|
CORRIDA DE
FLOREFFE |
|
|
|
|
|
sam 19-déc 2015 |
281 classés |
7,00 km |
|
|
|
POS |
DOS |
SEXE |
NOM |
CLUB |
TEMPS |
VIT |
MOY |
CAT |
PL. |
LAP1 |
LAP2 |
LAP3 |
1 |
2216 |
|
Cellier Alexandre |
TEAM RUNNING TRANSITION SPORTS |
00:22:31 |
18,653 |
03:13 |
SH |
1 |
07:02 |
07:38 |
07:51 |
2 |
2035 |
|
D'Harveng Yves |
START TODAY |
00:23:03 |
18,221 |
03:18 |
SH |
2 |
07:13 |
08:10 |
07:40 |
3 |
2174 |
|
Rosu Michael |
|
00:23:41 |
17,734 |
03:23 |
SH |
3 |
07:24 |
07:59 |
08:18 |
4 |
2062 |
|
Goubau Colin |
BTC |
00:24:12 |
17,355 |
03:27 |
SH |
4 |
07:41 |
08:17 |
08:13 |
5 |
2225 |
|
Mleczko Olivier |
TRAKKS |
00:24:18 |
17,284 |
03:28 |
V1 |
1 |
07:38 |
08:20 |
08:20 |
6 |
2215 |
|
Gossiaux Ludovic |
|
00:24:20 |
17,260 |
03:29 |
SH |
5 |
07:58 |
08:19 |
08:04 |
7 |
2214 |
|
Cherpion Steve |
BLACKBIRD |
00:24:23 |
17,225 |
03:29 |
SH |
6 |
07:47 |
08:12 |
08:24 |
8 |
2210 |
|
Ledieu Pascal |
FLEURUS |
00:24:30 |
17,143 |
03:30 |
V1 |
2 |
07:55 |
08:16 |
08:19 |
9 |
2066 |
|
Hoppe Alexandre |
TRAKKS |
00:24:31 |
17,131 |
03:30 |
SH |
7 |
07:47 |
08:19 |
08:25 |
10 |
2172 |
|
Denis Romain |
TRI 4 US |
00:24:36 |
17,073 |
03:31 |
SH |
8 |
07:41 |
08:19 |
08:35 |
11 |
2198 |
|
Lamour Jean |
ARCH |
00:24:42 |
17,004 |
03:32 |
V1 |
3 |
08:04 |
08:20 |
08:19 |
12 |
2245 |
|
Adyns Simon |
TNT |
00:24:50 |
16,913 |
03:33 |
SH |
9 |
07:55 |
08:23 |
08:32 |
13 |
2073 |
|
Lefèvre Aurélien |
|
00:24:56 |
16,845 |
03:34 |
SH |
10 |
07:38 |
08:30 |
08:48 |
14 |
2116 |
|
Vuegen Ludovic |
BH BIKES BELGIUM TEAM |
00:24:59 |
16,811 |
03:34 |
SH |
11 |
07:49 |
08:38 |
08:32 |
15 |
2154 |
|
Arnould Bastien |
RC NAMUR |
00:25:25 |
16,525 |
03:38 |
SH |
12 |
08:14 |
08:34 |
08:37 |
16 |
2015 |
|
Charles Patrick |
|
00:25:31 |
16,460 |
03:39 |
SH |
13 |
08:10 |
08:40 |
08:42 |
17 |
2212 |
|
Henri Pierre |
TEAM MARCEL |
00:25:34 |
16,428 |
03:39 |
V2 |
1 |
08:09 |
08:40 |
08:45 |
18 |
2317 |
|
Bosschoert Harold |
|
00:25:35 |
16,417 |
03:39 |
SH |
14 |
08:19 |
08:40 |
08:37 |
19 |
2028 |
|
Darte Eric |
OCAN |
00:25:39 |
16,374 |
03:40 |
V2 |
2 |
08:26 |
08:41 |
08:31 |
20 |
2282 |
|
Wauquaire Alexandre |
|
00:25:43 |
16,332 |
03:40 |
EH |
1 |
08:03 |
08:46 |
08:54 |
21 |
2056 |
|
Germanes Georges |
TRIFAST |
00:25:51 |
16,248 |
03:42 |
SH |
15 |
08:04 |
08:45 |
09:02 |
22 |
2110 |
|
Van Den Kerckhove Olivier |
|
00:25:53 |
16,227 |
03:42 |
SH |
16 |
08:26 |
08:42 |
08:45 |
23 |
2063 |
|
Graux Robin |
TRAKKS |
00:26:08 |
16,071 |
03:44 |
SH |
17 |
08:25 |
08:54 |
08:49 |
24 |
2253 |
|
Annet Philippe |
TRI 4 US |
00:26:10 |
16,051 |
03:44 |
xH |
1 |
08:11 |
08:53 |
09:07 |
25 |
2220 |
|
François Christophe |
BTWIN RACING TEAM |
00:26:12 |
16,031 |
03:45 |
SH |
18 |
08:10 |
08:53 |
09:09 |
26 |
2218 |
|
Dufey Cedric |
PFA TEAM |
00:26:15 |
16,000 |
03:45 |
SH |
19 |
08:32 |
08:58 |
08:46 |
27 |
2230 |
|
Poncelet P. |
|
00:26:18 |
15,970 |
03:45 |
xH |
2 |
08:25 |
08:55 |
08:58 |
28 |
2270 |
|
Zarro Lionel |
GTC |
00:26:26 |
15,889 |
03:47 |
SH |
20 |
08:11 |
09:02 |
09:13 |
29 |
2061 |
|
Gossiaux Geoffrey |
|
00:26:36 |
15,789 |
03:48 |
SH |
21 |
08:25 |
09:07 |
09:04 |
30 |
2246 |
|
Bruyere Steve |
FLOT |
00:26:37 |
15,780 |
03:48 |
SH |
22 |
08:08 |
09:11 |
09:18 |
31 |
2117 |
|
Wanet David |
|
00:26:55 |
15,604 |
03:51 |
SH |
23 |
08:15 |
09:12 |
09:27 |
32 |
2167 |
|
Massin Charlie |
RC NAMUR |
00:26:56 |
15,594 |
03:51 |
SH |
24 |
08:31 |
09:04 |
09:21 |
33 |
2324 |
|
Libois Joachim |
RC NAMUR |
00:26:56 |
15,594 |
03:51 |
EH |
2 |
08:18 |
08:50 |
09:48 |
34 |
2180 |
|
Zimmer Dylan |
SMAC |
00:27:25 |
15,319 |
03:55 |
SH |
25 |
09:10 |
09:14 |
09:01 |
35 |
2229 |
|
Pierre Etienne |
|
00:27:25 |
15,319 |
03:55 |
V1 |
4 |
08:40 |
09:11 |
09:34 |
36 |
2262 |
|
Luxen Jean-Michel |
JCPMF GEMBLOUX |
00:27:49 |
15,099 |
03:58 |
V1 |
5 |
08:50 |
09:26 |
09:34 |
37 |
2185 |
|
Brouir Luc |
|
00:27:50 |
15,090 |
03:59 |
V1 |
6 |
08:44 |
09:28 |
09:37 |
38 |
2268 |
|
Bobot Arthur |
|
00:27:51 |
15,081 |
03:59 |
EH |
3 |
08:40 |
09:27 |
09:44 |
39 |
2247 |
|
De Bilderling Nathan |
|
00:27:51 |
15,081 |
03:59 |
xH |
3 |
08:40 |
09:24 |
09:47 |
40 |
2283 |
|
Wauquaire Julien |
|
00:27:52 |
15,072 |
03:59 |
EH |
4 |
08:24 |
09:44 |
09:44 |
41 |
2114 |
|
Vast Bruno |
TRI4US |
00:27:54 |
15,054 |
03:59 |
SH |
26 |
08:39 |
09:34 |
09:41 |
42 |
2006 |
|
Bodart Quentin |
JODOIGNE ETT |
00:27:55 |
15,045 |
03:59 |
SH |
27 |
08:39 |
09:39 |
09:37 |
43 |
2222 |
|
Spitaels Julien |
|
00:27:56 |
15,036 |
03:59 |
SH |
28 |
09:02 |
09:22 |
09:32 |
44 |
2099 |
|
Roland Olivier |
|
00:28:02 |
14,982 |
04:00 |
V1 |
7 |
08:47 |
09:36 |
09:39 |
45 |
2193 |
|
Renard Simon |
|
00:28:05 |
14,955 |
04:01 |
EH |
5 |
08:49 |
09:42 |
09:34 |
46 |
2164 |
|
Lambiotte Eddy |
|
00:28:12 |
14,894 |
04:02 |
V1 |
8 |
08:48 |
09:38 |
09:46 |
47 |
2211 |
|
Housiaux Dimitri |
|
00:28:13 |
14,885 |
04:02 |
SH |
29 |
09:21 |
09:28 |
09:24 |
48 |
2309 |
|
Godfrind Martin |
|
00:28:15 |
14,867 |
04:02 |
SH |
30 |
09:19 |
09:20 |
09:36 |
49 |
2310 |
|
Dupont Damien |
|
00:28:21 |
14,815 |
04:03 |
SH |
31 |
09:20 |
09:20 |
09:41 |
50 |
2049 |
|
Felix Julien |
|
00:28:23 |
14,797 |
04:03 |
SH |
32 |
09:01 |
09:40 |
09:42 |
51 |
2199 |
|
Robin Cyril |
|
00:28:25 |
14,780 |
04:04 |
SH |
33 |
09:15 |
09:34 |
09:36 |
52 |
2340 |
|
Vanhanten Maxime |
|
00:28:27 |
14,763 |
04:04 |
SH |
34 |
08:46 |
09:58 |
09:43 |
53 |
2048 |
|
Elaerts Mathias |
RFCL ATHLÉTISME |
00:28:29 |
14,745 |
04:04 |
EH |
6 |
08:48 |
09:50 |
09:51 |
54 |
2093 |
F |
Oulukoff
Anais |
TRIFAST |
00:28:34 |
14,702 |
04:05 |
SD |
1 |
09:02 |
09:42 |
09:50 |
55 |
2277 |
|
Guion Antoine |
|
00:28:38 |
14,668 |
04:05 |
SH |
35 |
08:48 |
10:00 |
09:50 |
56 |
2315 |
|
Relekom Stéphane |
RC NAMUR |
00:28:42 |
14,634 |
04:06 |
V1 |
9 |
09:18 |
09:46 |
09:38 |
57 |
2153 |
|
Biernaux Benoit |
RC NAMUR |
00:28:44 |
14,617 |
04:06 |
V2 |
3 |
09:20 |
09:32 |
09:51 |
58 |
2059 |
F |
Goffinet
Florence |
RC NAMUR |
00:28:55 |
14,524 |
04:08 |
SD |
2 |
09:15 |
09:49 |
09:51 |
59 |
2083 |
|
Masure Alexandre |
RC NAMUR |
00:29:03 |
14,458 |
04:09 |
V1 |
10 |
09:21 |
09:49 |
09:53 |
60 |
2088 |
|
Moniotte Gabriel |
|
00:29:04 |
14,450 |
04:09 |
V1 |
11 |
09:21 |
09:51 |
09:52 |
61 |
2271 |
|
Leber Nicolas |
CABW |
00:29:05 |
14,441 |
04:09 |
EH |
7 |
09:11 |
09:54 |
10:00 |
62 |
2009 |
|
Bouchonville Tae Bok |
|
00:29:15 |
14,359 |
04:11 |
SH |
36 |
09:25 |
09:59 |
09:51 |
63 |
2331 |
|
Martin Arnaud |
|
00:29:22 |
14,302 |
04:12 |
SH |
37 |
09:29 |
10:01 |
09:52 |
64 |
2097 |
F |
Provoost
Kathy |
TAF |
00:29:24 |
14,286 |
04:12 |
SD |
3 |
09:18 |
09:53 |
10:13 |
65 |
2250 |
|
Coune Ludovic |
|
00:29:25 |
14,278 |
04:12 |
SH |
38 |
09:13 |
09:58 |
10:14 |
66 |
2168 |
|
Martin Jules |
|
00:29:26 |
14,270 |
04:12 |
EH |
8 |
09:28 |
09:48 |
10:10 |
67 |
2071 |
|
Labeau Maxime |
|
00:29:30 |
14,237 |
04:13 |
SH |
39 |
09:34 |
09:56 |
09:59 |
68 |
2173 |
|
Ronveaux Alain |
OCAN |
00:29:39 |
14,165 |
04:14 |
V2 |
4 |
09:39 |
10:08 |
09:51 |
69 |
2178 |
|
Leleu Laurent |
TRI 4 US |
00:29:39 |
14,165 |
04:14 |
V1 |
12 |
09:37 |
09:56 |
10:05 |
70 |
2335 |
|
Mohimont Jolan |
|
00:29:43 |
14,133 |
04:15 |
SH |
40 |
09:45 |
09:56 |
10:01 |
71 |
2191 |
|
Genette Joel |
|
00:29:50 |
14,078 |
04:16 |
V1 |
13 |
09:08 |
10:12 |
10:30 |
72 |
2345 |
|
Deguillaume Fred |
|
00:29:55 |
14,039 |
04:16 |
SH |
41 |
09:40 |
10:04 |
10:11 |
73 |
2151 |
|
Renard Justinien |
|
00:30:00 |
14,000 |
04:17 |
SH |
42 |
09:22 |
10:05 |
10:33 |
74 |
2291 |
|
Gueuning Benoit |
TAF |
00:30:03 |
13,977 |
04:18 |
SH |
43 |
09:20 |
10:05 |
10:37 |
75 |
2079 |
|
Malotaux François |
FLY |
00:30:07 |
13,946 |
04:18 |
SH |
44 |
09:46 |
10:02 |
10:19 |
76 |
2186 |
|
Brouir Maxime |
|
00:30:11 |
13,915 |
04:19 |
SH |
45 |
09:36 |
10:14 |
10:20 |
77 |
2290 |
|
Volcher Aurélien |
|
00:30:13 |
13,900 |
04:19 |
SH |
46 |
09:59 |
10:13 |
10:00 |
78 |
2228 |
|
Bodart Bertrand |
|
00:30:13 |
13,900 |
04:19 |
SH |
47 |
09:42 |
10:29 |
10:02 |
79 |
2175 |
|
Truchet Jason |
|
00:30:32 |
13,755 |
04:22 |
EH |
9 |
09:01 |
10:48 |
10:43 |
80 |
2239 |
|
Parsy Donat |
ANTILOB |
00:30:33 |
13,748 |
04:22 |
V1 |
14 |
09:39 |
10:23 |
10:31 |
81 |
2057 |
|
Gilbert William |
SAP RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:34 |
13,740 |
04:22 |
EH |
10 |
09:19 |
10:40 |
10:35 |
82 |
2036 |
|
Dieudonné Gilles |
|
00:30:37 |
13,718 |
04:22 |
SH |
48 |
10:14 |
10:31 |
09:52 |
83 |
2242 |
|
Cerguetti Carlo |
|
00:30:38 |
13,711 |
04:23 |
V2 |
5 |
09:47 |
10:13 |
10:39 |
84 |
2275 |
|
Laurent François |
MADE IN GESVES |
00:30:38 |
13,711 |
04:23 |
SH |
49 |
09:33 |
10:43 |
10:21 |
85 |
2347 |
|
Cuvellier Antoine |
|
00:30:38 |
13,711 |
04:23 |
SH |
50 |
10:25 |
10:25 |
09:48 |
86 |
2161 |
|
Lefevre Bernard |
|
00:30:47 |
13,644 |
04:24 |
V1 |
15 |
10:05 |
10:24 |
10:18 |
87 |
2272 |
|
Pellet Noe |
MADE IN GESVES |
00:30:53 |
13,600 |
04:25 |
SH |
51 |
09:37 |
10:47 |
10:30 |
88 |
2308 |
|
De Blieck Benoit |
|
00:30:54 |
13,592 |
04:25 |
SH |
52 |
09:17 |
10:43 |
10:54 |
89 |
2080 |
|
Mamère Jacques |
|
00:30:57 |
13,570 |
04:25 |
V3 |
1 |
10:16 |
10:26 |
10:15 |
90 |
2170 |
|
Dumont Jean Louis |
CSJR LESUE |
00:30:59 |
13,556 |
04:26 |
V2 |
6 |
09:41 |
10:41 |
10:38 |
91 |
2202 |
|
Billat Arnaud |
|
00:31:00 |
13,548 |
04:26 |
EH |
11 |
10:13 |
10:30 |
10:18 |
92 |
2002 |
|
Baudine Clément |
|
00:31:02 |
13,534 |
04:26 |
SH |
53 |
10:01 |
10:42 |
10:19 |
93 |
2156 |
|
Aimé Patrice |
|
00:31:03 |
13,527 |
04:26 |
V2 |
7 |
09:36 |
10:35 |
10:52 |
94 |
2342 |
|
Libion Lionel |
|
00:31:04 |
13,519 |
04:26 |
SH |
54 |
09:45 |
10:43 |
10:36 |
95 |
2176 |
|
Otte Aynton |
|
00:31:09 |
13,483 |
04:27 |
SH |
55 |
09:45 |
10:37 |
10:46 |
96 |
2233 |
|
Plomteux Christophe |
OCAN |
00:31:13 |
13,454 |
04:28 |
V1 |
16 |
09:59 |
10:38 |
10:36 |
97 |
2076 |
|
Lombart Luc |
OCAN |
00:31:14 |
13,447 |
04:28 |
xH |
4 |
09:59 |
10:38 |
10:37 |
98 |
2012 |
|
Cabosart Vincent |
|
00:31:18 |
13,419 |
04:28 |
SH |
56 |
09:42 |
10:40 |
10:56 |
99 |
2051 |
F |
Florizoone
Louise |
|
00:31:19 |
13,411 |
04:28 |
SD |
4 |
10:16 |
10:29 |
10:35 |
100 |
2287 |
|
Vincent Maxime |
|
00:31:25 |
13,369 |
04:29 |
SH |
57 |
10:13 |
10:30 |
10:42 |
101 |
2337 |
|
Lecocq Cedric |
|
00:31:28 |
13,347 |
04:30 |
SH |
58 |
10:11 |
10:27 |
10:50 |
102 |
2323 |
|
Bruch Nicolas |
|
00:31:30 |
13,333 |
04:30 |
SH |
59 |
09:48 |
10:58 |
10:43 |
103 |
2279 |
|
Quevrin Emile |
GAG GEMBLOUX |
00:31:31 |
13,326 |
04:30 |
EH |
12 |
10:18 |
10:45 |
10:28 |
104 |
2276 |
|
Mary Claudy |
|
00:31:39 |
13,270 |
04:31 |
SH |
60 |
10:10 |
10:26 |
11:03 |
105 |
2278 |
|
Quevrin Olivier |
GAG GEMBLOUX |
00:31:42 |
13,249 |
04:32 |
V1 |
17 |
10:13 |
10:40 |
10:49 |
106 |
2332 |
|
Dedoembe William |
|
00:31:47 |
13,214 |
04:32 |
SH |
61 |
09:16 |
11:24 |
11:07 |
107 |
2103 |
F |
Schiettekatte
Gigi |
|
00:31:50 |
13,194 |
04:33 |
A2 |
1 |
10:17 |
10:51 |
10:42 |
108 |
2070 |
|
Kodrun Louis |
|
00:31:54 |
13,166 |
04:33 |
EH |
13 |
09:48 |
11:00 |
11:06 |
109 |
2319 |
|
Flamand Guillaume |
|
00:31:56 |
13,152 |
04:34 |
SH |
62 |
10:10 |
10:52 |
10:54 |
110 |
2150 |
|
Oguz Muza |
HOCKEY NAMUR |
00:32:03 |
13,105 |
04:35 |
V2 |
8 |
11:24 |
10:21 |
10:17 |
111 |
2344 |
|
Collin Mathieu |
|
00:32:03 |
13,105 |
04:35 |
SH |
63 |
10:17 |
10:38 |
11:08 |
112 |
2325 |
|
Denemoustier Joachim |
|
00:32:18 |
13,003 |
04:37 |
SH |
64 |
11:58 |
10:09 |
10:12 |
113 |
2162 |
|
Libotte Bernard |
ZATAC |
00:32:20 |
12,990 |
04:37 |
V1 |
18 |
10:13 |
10:50 |
11:17 |
114 |
2265 |
|
Floyront Julien |
|
00:32:26 |
12,950 |
04:38 |
SH |
65 |
11:09 |
10:40 |
10:37 |
115 |
2299 |
|
Surin Kévin |
|
00:32:35 |
12,890 |
04:39 |
SH |
66 |
10:42 |
10:53 |
11:00 |
116 |
2339 |
|
Matagne Pierre-Yves |
|
00:32:43 |
12,837 |
04:40 |
SH |
67 |
10:24 |
11:01 |
11:18 |
117 |
2298 |
|
Evrard Martin |
|
00:32:50 |
12,792 |
04:41 |
SH |
68 |
10:42 |
10:53 |
11:15 |
118 |
2119 |
|
Xhonneux Quentin |
|
00:32:53 |
12,772 |
04:42 |
SH |
69 |
10:36 |
11:09 |
11:08 |
119 |
2003 |
|
Berger Michael |
|
00:32:57 |
12,747 |
04:42 |
SH |
70 |
11:03 |
11:06 |
10:49 |
120 |
2267 |
|
Bobot Antoine |
|
00:33:07 |
12,682 |
04:44 |
EH |
14 |
09:41 |
11:18 |
12:08 |
121 |
2346 |
|
Jacobs Corentin |
|
00:33:11 |
12,657 |
04:44 |
SH |
71 |
10:44 |
11:07 |
11:20 |
122 |
2044 |
F |
Dufaux Diane |
|
00:33:14 |
12,638 |
04:45 |
A3 |
1 |
10:39 |
11:27 |
11:08 |
123 |
2286 |
|
Philippaerts Senny |
|
00:33:18 |
12,613 |
04:45 |
SH |
72 |
10:36 |
11:17 |
11:24 |
124 |
2113 |
F |
Vandendaele
Aurélie |
|
00:33:20 |
12,600 |
04:46 |
SD |
5 |
10:35 |
11:26 |
11:19 |
125 |
2274 |
|
Demarcin Thomas |
MADE IN GESVES |
00:33:21 |
12,594 |
04:46 |
SH |
73 |
10:36 |
11:26 |
11:19 |
126 |
2232 |
|
Klein Sacha |
|
00:33:22 |
12,587 |
04:46 |
EH |
15 |
10:50 |
11:24 |
11:07 |
127 |
2252 |
|
Novak Adrien |
|
00:33:23 |
12,581 |
04:46 |
EH |
16 |
11:17 |
12:32 |
09:33 |
128 |
2188 |
|
Solbreux Guillaume |
DOG'S LAND TEAM |
00:33:28 |
12,550 |
04:47 |
SH |
74 |
10:51 |
11:16 |
11:21 |
129 |
2031 |
|
Delongueil Miguel |
|
00:33:33 |
12,519 |
04:48 |
SH |
75 |
10:40 |
11:32 |
11:21 |
130 |
2313 |
|
Robaye Antoine |
|
00:33:36 |
12,500 |
04:48 |
SH |
76 |
11:13 |
11:22 |
11:00 |
131 |
2155 |
F |
Mohimont
Nathalie |
RC NAMUR |
00:33:37 |
12,494 |
04:48 |
A1 |
1 |
11:19 |
11:11 |
11:07 |
132 |
2244 |
|
Pelovinfosse Alexis |
|
00:33:38 |
12,488 |
04:48 |
SH |
77 |
11:57 |
10:44 |
10:57 |
133 |
2289 |
|
Wolff Stéphane |
AXA RUNNING |
00:33:38 |
12,488 |
04:48 |
V1 |
19 |
11:02 |
11:41 |
10:55 |
134 |
2326 |
|
Dussart Eric |
|
00:33:43 |
12,457 |
04:49 |
V1 |
20 |
10:59 |
11:28 |
11:15 |
135 |
2004 |
F |
Bertinchamps
Julie** |
JCPMF
FLOREFFE |
00:33:50 |
12,414 |
04:50 |
SD |
6 |
10:54 |
11:36 |
11:20 |
136 |
2234 |
|
Poucet Christian |
|
00:33:50 |
12,414 |
04:50 |
V1 |
21 |
10:35 |
11:21 |
11:55 |
137 |
2235 |
|
Koekelberg Geoffrey |
RAMIREZ |
00:33:52 |
12,402 |
04:50 |
SH |
78 |
11:06 |
11:24 |
11:22 |
138 |
2197 |
F |
Pector
Murielle |
|
00:33:56 |
12,377 |
04:51 |
A1 |
2 |
10:39 |
11:38 |
11:39 |
139 |
2183 |
|
Carbonnelle Philippe |
|
00:33:58 |
12,365 |
04:51 |
V2 |
9 |
11:35 |
11:13 |
11:10 |
140 |
2074 |
|
Lenoir Jean |
|
00:34:00 |
12,353 |
04:51 |
V1 |
22 |
11:57 |
11:00 |
11:03 |
141 |
2105 |
|
Snyers Damien |
|
00:34:00 |
12,353 |
04:51 |
SH |
79 |
11:57 |
11:01 |
11:02 |
142 |
2157 |
|
Robaux Antonin |
|
00:34:08 |
12,305 |
04:53 |
EH |
17 |
15:08 |
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### |
34:08 |
143 |
2022 |
F |
Cooremans
Véro |
OCAN |
00:34:21 |
12,227 |
04:54 |
A1 |
3 |
10:54 |
11:33 |
11:54 |
144 |
2095 |
|
Pilot Dario |
|
00:34:22 |
12,221 |
04:55 |
V2 |
10 |
10:56 |
11:34 |
11:52 |
145 |
2330 |
F |
Bailleux
Catherine |
MY RUN |
00:34:26 |
12,197 |
04:55 |
SD |
7 |
11:30 |
11:29 |
11:27 |
146 |
2312 |
F |
Michau
Marie-Pierre |
|
00:34:30 |
12,174 |
04:56 |
SD |
8 |
11:06 |
11:49 |
11:35 |
147 |
2100 |
|
Rosière Guillaume |
|
00:34:47 |
12,075 |
04:58 |
SH |
80 |
11:29 |
11:36 |
11:42 |
148 |
2152 |
|
Renard Bastien |
|
00:34:50 |
12,057 |
04:59 |
EH |
18 |
10:25 |
11:45 |
12:41 |
149 |
2294 |
|
Dubois Vincent |
RC NAMUR |
00:34:57 |
12,017 |
05:00 |
V1 |
23 |
11:12 |
11:47 |
11:58 |
150 |
2258 |
|
Novak Stéphane |
|
00:35:02 |
11,989 |
05:00 |
EH |
19 |
11:17 |
12:32 |
11:12 |
151 |
2306 |
|
Virlee Rudy |
RUN FLY |
00:35:04 |
11,977 |
05:01 |
V1 |
24 |
11:34 |
11:50 |
11:40 |
152 |
2269 |
F |
Horlait
Celine |
|
00:35:04 |
11,977 |
05:01 |
SD |
9 |
11:45 |
11:36 |
11:43 |
153 |
2054 |
|
Geens Grégory |
RUN FLY |
00:35:05 |
11,971 |
05:01 |
SH |
81 |
11:34 |
11:45 |
11:45 |
154 |
2086 |
F |
Mignon
Sophie |
|
00:35:09 |
11,949 |
05:01 |
A1 |
4 |
11:16 |
11:53 |
12:00 |
155 |
2201 |
|
Gendarme Philippe |
|
00:35:13 |
11,926 |
05:02 |
V2 |
11 |
11:29 |
11:43 |
12:00 |
156 |
2207 |
|
Debourg Bertrand |
RUN FLY |
00:35:15 |
11,915 |
05:02 |
SH |
82 |
11:30 |
11:47 |
11:58 |
157 |
2206 |
|
Tonneaux Jerome |
RUN FLY |
00:35:16 |
11,909 |
05:02 |
SH |
83 |
11:30 |
11:40 |
12:07 |
158 |
2166 |
|
Herbint Christophe |
TRI 4 US |
00:35:18 |
11,898 |
05:03 |
SH |
84 |
11:32 |
11:40 |
12:06 |
159 |
2292 |
|
Warny Dimitri |
|
00:35:25 |
11,859 |
05:04 |
SH |
85 |
11:03 |
12:06 |
12:16 |
160 |
2238 |
|
Marchal Eric |
|
00:35:37 |
11,792 |
05:05 |
V2 |
12 |
11:37 |
11:40 |
12:20 |
161 |
2284 |
F |
Simon Celine |
MY RUN |
00:35:46 |
11,743 |
05:07 |
SD |
10 |
11:30 |
12:05 |
12:11 |
162 |
2318 |
F |
Limbort
Sophie |
|
00:35:58 |
11,677 |
05:08 |
SD |
11 |
11:43 |
12:12 |
12:03 |
163 |
2334 |
F |
Lempereur
Valerie |
|
00:36:17 |
11,576 |
05:11 |
A1 |
5 |
11:50 |
12:09 |
12:18 |
164 |
2038 |
|
Doney Vincent |
|
00:36:23 |
11,544 |
05:12 |
V1 |
25 |
11:50 |
11:58 |
12:34 |
165 |
2305 |
|
Remels Jordan |
|
00:36:28 |
11,517 |
05:13 |
SH |
86 |
12:10 |
12:23 |
11:55 |
166 |
2237 |
|
Andre Pascal |
|
00:36:35 |
11,481 |
05:14 |
V2 |
13 |
12:04 |
12:29 |
12:02 |
167 |
2047 |
|
Elaerts Benoit |
JE M'ACTIVE |
00:36:37 |
11,470 |
05:14 |
V1 |
26 |
11:30 |
12:40 |
12:28 |
168 |
2200 |
|
Gendarme Nicolas |
|
00:36:40 |
11,455 |
05:14 |
EH |
20 |
11:56 |
12:18 |
12:26 |
169 |
2010 |
|
Bouvin Olivier |
|
00:36:41 |
11,449 |
05:14 |
SH |
87 |
11:52 |
12:23 |
12:25 |
170 |
2195 |
F |
Poelmans
Audrey |
|
00:36:44 |
11,434 |
05:15 |
SD |
12 |
12:15 |
12:12 |
12:17 |
171 |
2030 |
|
Debroux Nicolas |
|
00:36:51 |
11,398 |
05:16 |
SH |
88 |
11:43 |
12:13 |
12:55 |
172 |
2005 |
|
Billat Etienne |
|
00:36:56 |
11,372 |
05:17 |
V2 |
14 |
12:35 |
12:22 |
11:59 |
173 |
2266 |
F |
Bourguet
Audrey |
|
00:36:58 |
11,362 |
05:17 |
SD |
13 |
13:00 |
12:11 |
11:47 |
174 |
2194 |
|
Poelmans Dominique |
RC NAMUR |
00:36:59 |
11,356 |
05:17 |
V2 |
15 |
12:42 |
12:30 |
11:48 |
175 |
2179 |
|
Lotte Nilsson |
|
00:37:00 |
11,351 |
05:17 |
SH |
89 |
11:37 |
12:55 |
12:28 |
176 |
2281 |
|
Thirion Andy |
|
00:37:02 |
11,341 |
05:17 |
SH |
90 |
11:59 |
12:40 |
12:23 |
177 |
2304 |
|
Mathy Eril |
|
00:37:10 |
11,300 |
05:19 |
SH |
91 |
11:56 |
12:20 |
12:54 |
178 |
2240 |
F |
Lahaut
Caroline |
|
00:37:11 |
11,295 |
05:19 |
SD |
14 |
12:14 |
12:30 |
12:26 |
179 |
2329 |
F |
Bailleux
Céline |
|
00:37:11 |
11,295 |
05:19 |
SD |
15 |
12:11 |
12:27 |
12:33 |
180 |
2165 |
|
Bourdon David |
JCMPF FLU |
00:37:19 |
11,255 |
05:20 |
V1 |
27 |
12:38 |
12:40 |
12:01 |
181 |
2102 |
|
Scavee Maxime |
DUVELOURIENS |
00:37:21 |
11,245 |
05:20 |
SH |
92 |
12:00 |
13:02 |
12:19 |
182 |
2046 |
|
Dustin Matthieu |
|
00:37:22 |
11,240 |
05:20 |
xH |
5 |
11:44 |
12:50 |
12:48 |
183 |
2020 |
|
Colige Adrien |
|
00:37:24 |
11,230 |
05:21 |
SH |
93 |
11:13 |
12:44 |
13:27 |
184 |
2328 |
|
Germain Greg |
|
00:37:26 |
11,220 |
05:21 |
SH |
94 |
12:22 |
12:36 |
12:28 |
185 |
2327 |
|
Fiasse Pierre |
|
00:37:28 |
11,210 |
05:21 |
EH |
21 |
12:22 |
12:36 |
12:30 |
186 |
2159 |
|
Calderan Ugo |
|
00:37:37 |
11,165 |
05:22 |
EH |
22 |
15:08 |
10:44 |
11:45 |
187 |
2249 |
F |
Seny
Françoise |
|
00:37:39 |
11,155 |
05:23 |
A2 |
2 |
12:13 |
12:41 |
12:45 |
188 |
2248 |
F |
Vermeren
Séverine |
|
00:37:40 |
11,150 |
05:23 |
SD |
16 |
12:11 |
12:46 |
12:44 |
189 |
2115 |
F |
Verstraete
Françoise |
|
00:37:41 |
11,146 |
05:23 |
A2 |
3 |
12:13 |
12:44 |
12:44 |
190 |
2223 |
|
Mleczko Hugo |
|
00:37:43 |
11,136 |
05:23 |
EH |
23 |
13:21 |
12:25 |
11:57 |
191 |
2052 |
|
Fourneau Xavier |
FLEU |
00:37:45 |
11,126 |
05:24 |
SH |
95 |
11:48 |
12:46 |
13:12 |
192 |
2295 |
|
Pilaert François-Xavier |
|
00:37:52 |
11,092 |
05:25 |
SH |
96 |
12:30 |
13:02 |
12:20 |
193 |
2341 |
|
Demaret Nicolas |
|
00:37:53 |
11,087 |
05:25 |
EH |
24 |
11:23 |
16:11 |
10:19 |
194 |
2336 |
|
Cavalarro Antonino |
|
00:37:53 |
11,087 |
05:25 |
SH |
97 |
11:38 |
12:22 |
13:53 |
195 |
2081 |
|
Massaux Eric |
|
00:37:54 |
11,082 |
05:25 |
SH |
98 |
11:35 |
13:03 |
13:17 |
196 |
2321 |
|
Floymont Baudoin |
TF 141 |
00:37:54 |
11,082 |
05:25 |
EH |
25 |
12:18 |
13:05 |
12:31 |
197 |
2024 |
F |
Cudorge
Angeline |
|
00:38:05 |
11,028 |
05:26 |
ED |
1 |
12:17 |
12:58 |
12:49 |
198 |
2092 |
|
Oulukoff Benjamin |
TRIFAST |
00:38:05 |
11,028 |
05:26 |
EH |
26 |
12:18 |
12:55 |
12:52 |
199 |
2034 |
F |
Dethier
Jennifer |
JCPMF
FLOREFFE |
00:38:20 |
10,957 |
05:29 |
SD |
17 |
11:47 |
13:13 |
13:20 |
200 |
2280 |
|
Jansen Lionel |
|
00:38:22 |
10,947 |
05:29 |
SH |
99 |
11:59 |
12:58 |
13:25 |
201 |
2068 |
F |
Jaumotte
Caroline |
RC NAMUR |
00:38:30 |
10,909 |
05:30 |
A2 |
4 |
12:19 |
12:57 |
13:15 |
202 |
2204 |
F |
Tonon
Florence |
CHARLET TEAM |
00:38:33 |
10,895 |
05:30 |
A1 |
6 |
12:43 |
13:02 |
12:47 |
203 |
2205 |
|
Jacquemart Serge |
CHARLET TEAM |
00:38:34 |
10,890 |
05:31 |
V2 |
16 |
12:43 |
13:03 |
12:48 |
204 |
2255 |
F |
Urbain Julie |
|
00:38:34 |
10,890 |
05:31 |
SD |
18 |
12:03 |
13:15 |
13:16 |
205 |
2333 |
F |
Delbaen
Marine |
|
00:38:41 |
10,857 |
05:32 |
SD |
19 |
12:36 |
13:12 |
12:54 |
206 |
2261 |
|
Rieu Frédéric |
|
00:38:44 |
10,843 |
05:32 |
V1 |
28 |
12:38 |
12:51 |
13:15 |
207 |
2251 |
F |
Servais
Violaine |
|
00:39:01 |
10,765 |
05:34 |
SD |
20 |
13:27 |
13:11 |
12:22 |
208 |
2032 |
F |
Denis Anne |
TRIFAST |
00:39:06 |
10,742 |
05:35 |
A2 |
5 |
12:38 |
13:08 |
13:20 |
209 |
2091 |
|
Oulukoff Namjal |
TRIFAST |
00:39:08 |
10,733 |
05:35 |
V2 |
17 |
12:36 |
13:06 |
13:26 |
210 |
2050 |
F |
Flahaux
Tamara |
|
00:39:31 |
10,628 |
05:39 |
A3 |
2 |
13:14 |
13:10 |
13:08 |
211 |
2303 |
|
Antoine Anael |
|
00:39:31 |
10,628 |
05:39 |
SH |
100 |
12:10 |
13:44 |
13:37 |
212 |
2089 |
F |
Nicolin
Tifanny |
|
00:39:32 |
10,624 |
05:39 |
SD |
21 |
12:42 |
13:22 |
13:27 |
213 |
2111 |
F |
Van Iseghem
Stéphanie |
|
00:39:34 |
10,615 |
05:39 |
SD |
22 |
12:20 |
13:39 |
13:35 |
214 |
2314 |
|
Derue Miguel |
|
00:39:34 |
10,615 |
05:39 |
SH |
101 |
11:28 |
14:23 |
13:43 |
215 |
2098 |
F |
Robaeys
Emilie |
RUN FLY |
00:39:36 |
10,606 |
05:39 |
SD |
23 |
12:22 |
13:33 |
13:41 |
216 |
2021 |
|
Constant Michel |
|
00:39:39 |
10,593 |
05:40 |
V1 |
29 |
13:21 |
13:03 |
13:15 |
217 |
2078 |
|
Malcourant Keevin |
KLN PITAU TEAM |
00:39:50 |
10,544 |
05:41 |
SH |
102 |
12:15 |
13:46 |
13:49 |
218 |
2184 |
F |
Fadeur
Beatrice |
|
00:39:51 |
10,540 |
05:42 |
A1 |
7 |
12:44 |
13:27 |
13:39 |
219 |
2203 |
F |
Restieau
Laurence |
|
00:40:03 |
10,487 |
05:43 |
A1 |
8 |
12:34 |
13:42 |
13:46 |
220 |
2094 |
|
Patris Antoine |
|
00:40:05 |
10,478 |
05:44 |
SH |
103 |
12:11 |
13:25 |
14:30 |
221 |
2307 |
F |
Baugnet
Joelle |
|
00:40:06 |
10,474 |
05:44 |
A2 |
6 |
13:16 |
13:30 |
13:20 |
222 |
2256 |
F |
Liegeois
Sarah |
ZOZOS |
00:40:07 |
10,469 |
05:44 |
A1 |
9 |
13:40 |
13:07 |
13:20 |
223 |
2257 |
|
Monaco Fabrice |
ZOZOS |
00:40:07 |
10,469 |
05:44 |
V1 |
30 |
13:40 |
13:08 |
13:19 |
224 |
2227 |
|
Saintuiteux Michael |
CMD |
00:40:09 |
10,461 |
05:44 |
V1 |
31 |
14:12 |
13:40 |
12:17 |
225 |
2226 |
F |
De Vuyst
Leslie |
|
00:40:09 |
10,461 |
05:44 |
SD |
24 |
14:10 |
13:43 |
12:17 |
226 |
2016 |
F |
Cheffert
Hélène |
|
00:40:10 |
10,456 |
05:44 |
SD |
25 |
13:21 |
13:16 |
13:33 |
227 |
2322 |
|
Jacob Cyrille |
|
00:40:16 |
10,430 |
05:45 |
SH |
104 |
13:13 |
13:42 |
13:21 |
228 |
2045 |
F |
Dumont Elise |
|
00:40:18 |
10,422 |
05:45 |
ED |
2 |
13:42 |
13:24 |
13:12 |
229 |
2053 |
|
Frits Alexandre |
|
00:40:20 |
10,413 |
05:46 |
SH |
105 |
12:11 |
14:13 |
13:56 |
230 |
2067 |
F |
Jacques
Hélène |
|
00:40:22 |
10,405 |
05:46 |
SD |
26 |
13:11 |
13:44 |
13:27 |
231 |
2260 |
|
Tineus Fidel |
|
00:40:25 |
10,392 |
05:46 |
xH |
6 |
13:35 |
12:57 |
13:54 |
232 |
2259 |
|
Hubeaux Richard |
|
00:40:27 |
10,383 |
05:47 |
V1 |
32 |
13:32 |
12:58 |
13:57 |
233 |
2297 |
F |
Wilmet
Arie-France |
PDO TEAM |
00:40:30 |
10,370 |
05:47 |
A2 |
7 |
13:11 |
13:27 |
13:52 |
234 |
2192 |
F |
Genette Mola |
|
00:40:55 |
10,265 |
05:51 |
ED |
3 |
13:08 |
13:57 |
13:50 |
235 |
2171 |
F |
Dumont
Frédérique |
JCPMF |
00:40:58 |
10,252 |
05:51 |
A2 |
8 |
12:43 |
13:46 |
14:29 |
236 |
2033 |
F |
Dernivoix
Elodie |
|
00:40:59 |
10,248 |
05:51 |
SD |
27 |
13:38 |
13:58 |
13:23 |
237 |
2060 |
F |
Gomrée
Cécile** |
JCPMF
FLOREFFE |
00:41:00 |
10,244 |
05:51 |
A1 |
10 |
12:47 |
13:53 |
14:19 |
238 |
2254 |
F |
Urbain
Elodie |
|
00:41:02 |
10,236 |
05:52 |
SD |
28 |
13:17 |
13:41 |
14:05 |
239 |
2301 |
|
Gillain Maxime |
|
00:41:33 |
10,108 |
05:56 |
SH |
106 |
13:07 |
14:29 |
13:57 |
240 |
2101 |
F |
Ruth Valérie |
|
00:41:34 |
10,104 |
05:56 |
A1 |
11 |
13:33 |
14:01 |
14:00 |
241 |
2187 |
F |
Brouir
Louise |
|
00:41:56 |
10,016 |
05:59 |
ED |
4 |
13:22 |
14:10 |
14:23 |
242 |
2177 |
|
Cornet Dylan |
|
00:41:57 |
10,012 |
06:00 |
EH |
27 |
13:19 |
14:13 |
14:24 |
243 |
2109 |
F |
Toussaint
Amandine |
|
00:42:11 |
9,957 |
06:02 |
SD |
29 |
13:39 |
14:01 |
14:31 |
244 |
2209 |
F |
Drissen
Joannic |
TEAM DM
BELGIUM |
00:42:11 |
9,957 |
06:02 |
SD |
30 |
13:18 |
14:14 |
14:39 |
245 |
2224 |
F |
Fiwfe
Sandrine |
|
00:42:21 |
9,917 |
06:03 |
SD |
31 |
13:23 |
14:20 |
14:38 |
246 |
2296 |
F |
Leroy
Marie-Laure |
|
00:42:21 |
9,917 |
06:03 |
SD |
32 |
13:23 |
14:18 |
14:40 |
247 |
2241 |
F |
Castermans
Louise |
TRAIL STORE |
00:42:22 |
9,913 |
06:03 |
ED |
5 |
12:14 |
13:53 |
16:15 |
248 |
2013 |
|
Castermans David |
|
00:42:23 |
9,910 |
06:03 |
EH |
28 |
12:14 |
13:13 |
16:56 |
249 |
2264 |
F |
Gilles
Deborah |
|
00:42:48 |
9,813 |
06:07 |
ED |
6 |
13:51 |
14:47 |
14:10 |
250 |
2160 |
F |
Michaux
Isabelle |
|
00:42:50 |
9,805 |
06:07 |
A1 |
12 |
14:14 |
14:29 |
14:07 |
251 |
2213 |
F |
Tarte
Pauline |
JCPMF FOSSES |
00:42:52 |
9,798 |
06:07 |
SD |
33 |
14:24 |
14:18 |
14:09 |
252 |
2343 |
F |
Doucet Julie |
|
00:42:55 |
9,786 |
06:08 |
SD |
34 |
14:32 |
14:51 |
13:32 |
253 |
2231 |
F |
Klein Sarah |
|
00:43:06 |
9,745 |
06:09 |
ED |
7 |
14:22 |
14:26 |
14:18 |
254 |
2243 |
|
Delhaise Rudy |
JCMPF EGHEZEE |
00:43:07 |
9,741 |
06:10 |
V1 |
33 |
14:01 |
14:32 |
14:34 |
255 |
2302 |
|
Bezuin Gregory |
|
00:43:07 |
9,741 |
06:10 |
SH |
107 |
14:29 |
14:19 |
14:19 |
256 |
2027 |
|
Culot Patrick |
LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET |
00:43:09 |
9,733 |
06:10 |
V1 |
34 |
13:47 |
14:19 |
15:04 |
257 |
2025 |
F |
Culot
Violaine |
LES MOTIVÉS
DE METTET |
00:43:12 |
9,722 |
06:10 |
ED |
8 |
14:26 |
14:21 |
14:25 |
258 |
2042 |
|
Duchêne Denis |
|
00:43:17 |
9,703 |
06:11 |
SH |
108 |
13:41 |
14:22 |
15:14 |
259 |
2158 |
F |
Calderan
Mathilde |
|
00:43:52 |
9,574 |
06:16 |
SD |
35 |
14:14 |
14:32 |
15:06 |
260 |
2118 |
|
Willems Olivier |
|
00:44:45 |
9,385 |
06:24 |
SH |
109 |
12:49 |
14:49 |
17:07 |
261 |
2338 |
F |
Matagne
Andrea |
|
00:44:53 |
9,358 |
06:25 |
ED |
9 |
14:36 |
14:50 |
15:27 |
262 |
2208 |
F |
Tallier
Jeanny |
RC NAMUR |
00:45:19 |
9,268 |
06:28 |
A3 |
3 |
15:43 |
15:06 |
14:30 |
263 |
2182 |
F |
Jacques
Nathalie |
|
00:45:22 |
9,258 |
06:29 |
A1 |
13 |
15:06 |
14:47 |
15:30 |
264 |
2189 |
F |
Vandkscubks
Dominique |
|
00:46:41 |
8,997 |
06:40 |
A2 |
9 |
14:31 |
14:12 |
17:58 |
265 |
2273 |
F |
Henrioulle
Anne |
|
00:47:04 |
8,924 |
06:43 |
A1 |
14 |
14:33 |
16:12 |
16:19 |
266 |
2293 |
F |
Lacroix
Marie-Agnes |
RC NAMUR |
00:48:11 |
8,717 |
06:53 |
A1 |
15 |
15:42 |
16:26 |
16:03 |
267 |
2190 |
F |
Delguste
Julie |
|
00:48:20 |
8,690 |
06:54 |
SD |
36 |
15:15 |
16:19 |
16:46 |
268 |
2040 |
|
Doumont Philippe |
|
00:48:21 |
8,687 |
06:54 |
V1 |
35 |
15:17 |
16:15 |
16:49 |
269 |
2311 |
F |
Denis
Jennifer |
|
00:48:46 |
8,612 |
06:58 |
SD |
37 |
15:20 |
16:35 |
16:51 |
270 |
2285 |
F |
Dubois Celia |
|
00:49:23 |
8,505 |
07:03 |
SD |
38 |
15:45 |
16:54 |
16:44 |
271 |
2236 |
F |
Lahaye
Christine |
JCPMF
EGHEZÉE |
00:49:29 |
8,488 |
07:04 |
A2 |
10 |
15:10 |
17:10 |
17:09 |
272 |
2217 |
F |
Demazy
Catherine |
|
00:53:39 |
7,829 |
07:40 |
A2 |
11 |
17:42 |
17:53 |
18:04 |
273 |
2058 |
F |
Goffaux
Brigitte |
|
00:57:51 |
7,260 |
08:16 |
A2 |
12 |
20:47 |
18:17 |
18:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################### |
|
|
DNF1 |
2263 |
F |
Dembus Marie |
JCPMF
PROFONDEVILLE |
|
|
|
ED |
|
15:41 |
|
|
DNF2 |
2288 |
|
Wolff Duncan |
|
|
|
|
EH |
|
11:01 |
11:41 |
|
DNF3 |
2320 |
F |
De Schrevel
Suzanne |
|
|
|
|
SD |
|
13:35 |
13:36 |
|
DNF4 |
2316 |
F |
Benoit
Jeanne |
|
|
|
|
SD |
|
14:22 |
14:56 |
|
DNF5 |
2181 |
|
Badoux Florian |
TRI 4 US |
|
|
|
SH |
|
07:40 |
11:32 |
|
DNF6 |
2300 |
F |
Fauche
Stéphanie |
|
|
|
|
ED |
|
14:29 |
15:50 |
|
DNF7 |
2399 |
|
Colonval Nicolas |
JOGGING PLUS |
|
|
|
SH |
|
08:07 |
09:25 |
|
DNF8 |
2043 |
|
Dudzik Igor |
TEAM MARRON |
|
|
|
EH |
|
14:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|