dimanche 24 avril 2016

Foulées de Saint Jo - 10.63km - Gesves


FOULÉES DE SAINT JO
dim 24-avr 2016 523 classés 10,60 km
POS DOS SEXE NOM CLUB TEMPS REEL VIT MOY CAT PL.
1 1514 Brandenbourg Michael NIKE 00:36:30 00:36:30 17,425 03:27 SH 1
2 1021 Thirion Sebastien WACO 00:36:48 00:36:48 17,283 03:28 SH 2
3 30 Mahia Sébastien RUN ATTITUDE 00:37:17 00:37:17 17,059 03:31 SH 3
4 1629 Denis Sylvain 00:37:28 00:37:28 16,975 03:32 SH 4
5 1441 Mathieux Cedric ENTREPARENTHESES / OCAN 00:37:41 00:37:41 16,877 03:33 SH 5
6 1569 Gossiaux Ludovic ARCH 00:38:06 00:38:06 16,693 03:36 SH 6
7 41 Dehu Damien 00:40:15 00:40:14 15,808 03:48 SH 7
8 186 Guido Gianni FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME & TRACKS 00:41:22 00:41:21 15,381 03:54 SH 8
9 1531 Howet Vincent ARCH 00:41:28 00:41:28 15,338 03:55 V2 1
10 169 Lamour Jean A.R.C.H/ TAC 00:41:37 00:41:36 15,288 03:55 V1 1
11 1011 Faveaux Thierry ARCH 00:42:06 00:42:06 15,107 03:58 V2 2
12 258 Baillon Xavier TRAKKS / FLEU 00:42:11 00:42:10 15,083 03:59 SH 9
13 1536 Gaz Christophe MAHY TEAM 00:42:24 00:42:23 15,006 04:00 V1 2
14 1488 Andre Rudy 00:42:38 00:42:37 14,924 04:01 V1 3
15 1025 Colomer Jean-François 00:42:45 00:42:40 14,906 04:02 V1 4
16 334 Cornil Thierry SOLIDA RUN 00:42:55 00:42:53 14,831 04:03 V1 5
17 116 Riguelle François FLEU / POTOS ROSES 00:42:58 00:42:57 14,808 04:03 SH 10
18 1390 Charles Patrick 00:43:06 00:43:05 14,762 04:04 SH 11
19 480 Lombet Francis RUN BIOUL 00:43:09 00:43:08 14,745 04:04 V1 6
20 271 De Vooght Yves FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:43:12 00:43:12 14,722 04:05 SH 12
21 1622 Van Den Kerchlove Olivier MY RUN 00:43:13 00:43:08 14,745 04:04 SH 13
22 3 Rivez Pierre ACTE 00:43:18 00:43:16 14,700 04:05 V2 3
23 1508 Bellante Louis ALLO 00:43:29 00:43:28 14,632 04:06 SH 14
24 1429 Lahmam Mohamed Houssam ZATOPEK NAMUR 00:43:30 00:43:29 14,626 04:06 SH 15
25 1518 Bournonville Ruddy SMAC 00:43:44 00:43:44 14,543 04:08 V1 7
26 1535 Poncelet Frederic JCPM 00:43:58 00:43:56 14,476 04:09 V1 8
27 1615 Wanet David MX WAN 00:44:00 00:43:59 14,460 04:09 SH 16
28 1090 Graux Robin PASSION-CYCLE-TEAM 00:44:07 00:44:05 14,427 04:10 SH 17
29 500 De Leeuw Christophe GERPINNES AND CO/TITAN 00:44:09 00:44:08 14,411 04:10 SH 18
30 7 Rob Vincent FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:44:11 00:44:06 14,422 04:10 SH 19
31 1556 Gossiaux Geoffrey 00:44:16 00:44:16 14,367 04:11 SH 20
32 1550 Coulon Olivier 00:44:16 00:44:12 14,389 04:10 SH 21
33 1504 Detaille Emmanuel OCAN 00:44:30 00:44:29 14,297 04:12 V1 9
34 445 Hardenne André FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:44:33 00:44:30 14,292 04:12 V2 4
35 1599 Thomas Benjamin SALZONE 00:44:39 00:44:37 14,255 04:13 SH 22
36 177 Filee Eric UAC 00:44:45 00:44:45 14,212 04:13 V2 5
37 1402 Degimbe Raphael RAPTOR TEAM 00:44:47 00:44:46 14,207 04:13 SH 23
38 308 F Marien Jessica USBW 00:44:50 00:44:35 14,265 04:12 SD 1
39 1538 Dubuc Emile SMAC 00:44:58 00:44:55 14,160 04:14 V1 10
40 1665 Cherpion Steve BLACK BIRD 00:44:58 00:44:57 14,149 04:14 SH 24
41 450 Schalkwijk Benoit FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:45:02 00:44:55 14,160 04:14 V2 6
42 1524 Francotte Julien 00:45:06 00:45:03 14,118 04:15 V1 11
43 1475 Moniotte Gilles-Antoine 00:45:09 00:45:09 14,086 04:16 V1 12
44 1406 Dubois Pascal RC NAMUR 00:45:13 00:45:10 14,081 04:16 V2 7
45 221 Leclef Julien CPMV NALINNES 00:45:17 00:45:13 14,066 04:16 SH 25
46 412 Duyck Xavier 00:45:24 00:45:20 14,029 04:17 V1 13
47 1521 Crabbe Fabrice 00:45:25 00:45:23 14,014 04:17 V1 14
48 312 Bayet Jacques SOLIDA'RUN 00:45:28 00:45:23 14,014 04:17 V1 15
49 347 Labbe Jean-Marie 00:45:38 00:45:35 13,952 04:18 V2 8
50 465 Chevalier Fabian LES MOTIVES DE METTET 00:45:40 00:45:38 13,937 04:18 SH 26
51 73 Vannoorenberghe Joël RTT CHATELET 00:45:44 00:45:39 13,932 04:18 V1 16
52 17 Cecere Sandro BOUFFIOLS 00:45:46 00:45:44 13,907 04:19 SH 27
53 925 Polizzi Federico BOUFFIOLS 00:45:46 00:45:42 13,917 04:19 SH 28
54 259 Van Hauwe Thibaut CLUB LES BOUFFIOLS 00:45:46 00:45:44 13,907 04:19 SH 29
55 197 Couvreur Didier BRUMBIES 00:45:54 00:45:51 13,871 04:20 V2 9
56 353 Riso Francisco JC ESTINNE 00:46:09 00:46:07 13,791 04:21 SH 30
57 1523 Polet Alain OCAN 00:46:11 00:46:09 13,781 04:21 V2 10
58 232 Bruyere Patrick LES BOUFFIOLS 00:46:16 00:46:03 13,811 04:21 SH 31
59 1501 Degeimbre Michez ARCH 00:46:20 00:46:20 13,727 04:22 V2 11
60 1394 Collette Kévin 00:46:25 00:46:18 13,737 04:22 SH 32
61 1577 Primez Cedric 00:46:26 00:46:21 13,722 04:22
62 508 Dalebroux Vincent FLEURUS & GERPINNES AND CO 00:46:29 00:46:24 13,707 04:23 V1 17
63 499 Demin Michel TEAM MARCEL 00:46:37 00:46:33 13,663 04:23 V1 18
64 1579 Rousseau Arnaud 00:46:44 00:46:37 13,643 04:24 SH 33
65 1462 Tomson Thomas 00:46:53 00:46:47 13,595 04:25 SH 34
66 281 Dambroise Yves CHARLETEAM 00:46:56 00:46:52 13,570 04:25 V1 19
67 956 Dardenne Nicolas 00:47:02 00:46:48 13,590 04:25 SH 35
68 452 F Geeroms Kristel D.A.C. 00:47:08 00:47:06 13,503 04:27 SD 2
69 1453 Roland Olivier 00:47:09 00:47:08 13,494 04:27 V1 20
70 1028 Martin Arnaud 00:47:12 00:47:00 13,532 04:26 SH 36
71 234 Dasseleer Christian FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:47:14 00:47:11 13,479 04:27 V1 21
72 324 F Guisset Charlotte FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:47:15 00:47:06 13,503 04:27 SD 3
73 268 Van Geel Julien 00:47:21 00:47:17 13,451 04:28 SH 37
74 140 Thornton Geoffrey USBW 00:47:22 00:47:22 13,427 04:28 SH 38
75 1528 Gilles Steve 00:47:23 00:47:16 13,456 04:28 V1 22
76 165 Dejace Robert TEAM FERNAND BRASSEUR 00:47:24 00:47:20 13,437 04:28 V1 23
77 1663 Naveau Sébastien 00:47:27 00:47:10 13,484 04:27 SH 39
78 1588 Libois Joachim RCNAMUR 00:47:32 00:47:31 13,385 04:29 SH 40
79 1640 Mottet Christian RCNAMUR 00:47:33 00:47:27 13,404 04:29 V2 12
80 1562 Housiaux Dimitri PINK. F 00:47:34 00:47:34 13,371 04:29 SH 41
81 1642 Van Gheluwe Rémi JACO 00:47:36 00:47:19 13,441 04:28 SH 42
82 230 Piffer Daniel 00:47:40 00:47:39 13,347 04:30 V2 13
83 512 Prouvé Alain 00:47:41 00:47:37 13,357 04:30 V1 24
84 1505 Balieu Olivier 00:47:41 00:47:34 13,371 04:29 V1 25
85 1422 F Goffinet Florence RCN/SAP EVENT/ACL 00:47:43 00:47:40 13,343 04:30 A1 1
86 247 Hamaide Jeremy 00:47:47 00:47:35 13,366 04:29 SH 43
87 1568 Bastos Alberto 00:47:51 00:47:48 13,305 04:31 V2 14
88 67 Berger Thierry 00:47:52 00:47:49 13,301 04:31 V1 26
89 1627 Piette Clément 00:47:57 00:47:51 13,292 04:31 EH 1
90 227 Bridoux Romain FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:48:00 00:47:49 13,301 04:31 SH 44
91 1674 Bouchat Lionel ZATAC NAMUR 00:48:08 00:47:45 13,319 04:30 SH 45
92 464 Fery Etienne RCNAMUR 00:48:11 00:48:04 13,232 04:32 V1 27
93 1018 Lupcin Patrick RCNAMUR 00:48:11 00:48:10 13,204 04:33 V2 15
94 313 Despontin Fabien JUST FOR FUN 00:48:16 00:48:10 13,204 04:33 V1 28
95 1561 Collard Etienne ARCH 00:48:17 00:48:13 13,190 04:33 V1 29
96 1549 Despiegeleer Joffrey JOGGING ET NATURE PRESLES 00:48:26 00:48:13 13,190 04:33 SH 46
97 1490 Francotte Frédéric 00:48:27 00:48:19 13,163 04:33 V2 16
98 1651 Honnay Gérold 00:48:28 00:48:27 13,127 04:34 SH 47
99 1519 F Oulukoff Anais ACL 00:48:30 00:48:28 13,122 04:34 SD 4
100 1537 Moniotte Gabriel RCNAMUR 00:48:33 00:48:32 13,104 04:35 V1 30
101 669 Geboes Philippe 00:48:37 00:48:34 13,095 04:35 V1 31
102 389 Dambois Thierry UAC 00:48:49 00:48:41 13,064 04:36 V1 32
103 1084 Jacques Frederic ARCH 00:48:51 00:48:46 13,042 04:36 V1 33
104 28 Allouchi Souli UAC 00:48:55 00:48:46 13,042 04:36 V1 34
105 1555 Fievez Pierre RIWA 00:48:55 00:48:53 13,011 04:37 V3 1
106 1612 Abraham Christophe ARCH 00:48:58 00:48:49 13,028 04:36 V1 35
107 667 Tegas Giovanni 00:49:00 00:48:56 12,997 04:37 V2 17
108 443 Hanus Michel UAC 00:49:02 00:48:57 12,993 04:37 V2 18
109 92 Brouir Luc 00:49:05 00:48:32 13,104 04:35 V1 36
110 903 F Thiry Marie RCNAMUR 00:49:07 00:49:05 12,958 04:38 SD 5
111 1593 Masure Alexandre RC NAMUR 00:49:08 00:49:07 12,949 04:38 V1 37
112 203 Collete Hugues BOUFFIOLS 00:49:16 00:49:10 12,936 04:38 SH 48
113 944 F Yague-Sanz Nathalie 00:49:17 00:49:16 12,909 04:39 A1 2
114 377 Mghari Ahmad FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:49:20 00:49:19 12,896 04:39 SH 49
115 1436 Libois Marc RAPTOR TEAM 00:49:38 00:49:31 12,844 04:40 V1 38
116 1408 Dupont Frédéric 00:49:45 00:49:29 12,853 04:40 SH 50
117 915 F Poelaert Hilda CPMV NALINNES 00:49:54 00:49:51 12,758 04:42 SD 6
118 1620 Mceyaert Benjamin 00:49:56 00:49:40 12,805 04:41 SH 51
119 1506 Lecomte Michel RCNAMUR 00:50:01 00:49:41 12,801 04:41 V2 19
120 134 Molon Arthur FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:50:02 00:49:56 12,737 04:43 EH 2
121 366 Rogie Thierry JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:50:02 00:49:55 12,741 04:43 V1 39
122 417 Stassin Francis FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:50:04 00:49:58 12,728 04:43 V3 2
123 1649 Perot Antoine JACO 00:50:10 00:49:53 12,750 04:42 SH 52
124 1378 Barbier Frédéric 00:50:14 00:50:02 12,712 04:43 V1 40
125 1466 Vandemergel Dorian LES BOUFFIOLS 00:50:21 00:50:05 12,699 04:43 SH 53
126 286 Van Yck Timothy BOUFFIOLS 00:50:22 00:50:20 12,636 04:45 EH 3
127 1405 Donay Vincent 00:50:23 00:50:11 12,674 04:44 V1 41
128 1540 Cuvelier Serge RCNAMUR 00:50:24 00:50:17 12,648 04:45 V2 20
129 273 Jouan Bernard 00:50:27 00:50:24 12,619 04:45 V2 21
130 1423 Hainaut Jean-Baptiste 00:50:29 00:50:04 12,703 04:43 SH 54
131 388 Tenaud Valenti 00:50:30 00:49:57 12,733 04:43 SH 55
132 388 Tenaud Valentin 00:50:30 00:49:57 12,733 04:43 SH 56
133 1472 F Wigny Sabine RCNAMUR 00:50:32 00:50:17 12,648 04:45 A1 3
134 1474 Daoust Kevin SPONT'1 00:50:38 00:50:15 12,657 04:44 SH 57
135 223 Dessoy Arnaud 00:50:45 00:50:16 12,653 04:45 SH 58
136 1482 Vaissade Romain 00:50:46 00:50:28 12,602 04:46 SH 59
137 1434 F Lemiere Magali 00:50:47 00:50:40 12,553 04:47 A1 4
138 1608 Furnemont Jean-Benoit 00:50:48 00:50:28 12,602 04:46 V1 42
139 1403 Delbrouck Thomas 00:50:54 00:50:29 12,598 04:46 SH 60
140 198 Sadaune Johan FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:50:56 00:50:47 12,524 04:47 SH 61
141 1511 Gilson Nicolas ARCH 00:51:03 00:50:36 12,569 04:46 SH 62
142 1044 F Knott Fabienne FLEURUS 00:51:09 00:51:01 12,467 04:49 A2 1
143 1520 Bodelet Nicolas ARCH 00:51:10 00:51:04 12,454 04:49 SH 63
144 496 Close Marc-Alexandre FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:51:12 00:51:09 12,434 04:50 SH 64
145 918 Massart Frédéric FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:51:21 00:51:10 12,430 04:50 SH 65
146 373 Oliva Eric JOGGING ET NATURE PRESLES 00:51:24 00:51:12 12,422 04:50 V1 43
147 188 Loicq Adrien JCPMF AISEAU 00:51:28 00:51:00 12,471 04:49 SH 66
148 2 Bouvier Benoit 00:51:35 00:51:10 12,430 04:50 V1 44
149 1503 Germiat Boris 00:51:38 00:51:21 12,386 04:51 SH 67
150 1437 Mamere Jacques AL COPETTE 00:51:39 00:51:25 12,370 04:51 V4 1
151 1492 Bastin Jonathan ENTREPARENTHÈSES 00:51:41 00:51:41 12,306 04:53 SH 68
152 246 Tschirr Georges GERPINNES AND CO 00:51:42 00:51:37 12,322 04:52 V3 3
153 472 Lindekens Bertrand FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:51:47 00:51:14 12,414 04:50 V2 22
154 1379 Bauraing David MY RUN 00:52:02 00:52:02 12,223 04:55 SH 69
155 79 Bierlaire Nicolas BOUFFIOLS 00:52:02 00:51:46 12,286 04:53 SH 70
156 1377 Amond Denis 00:52:04 00:51:58 12,239 04:54 V1 45
157 910 Dumont Jean Louis CSJR LESVE 00:52:09 00:51:55 12,250 04:54 V3 4
158 1648 F Naveau Céline JACO 00:52:09 00:51:52 12,262 04:54 A1 5
159 1407 Dumoulin Michel 00:52:12 00:52:06 12,207 04:55 V2 23
160 49 Decoux Patrick FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:52:14 00:52:03 12,219 04:55 V2 24
161 340 Demonseau Nicolas ATCC 00:52:23 00:52:10 12,192 04:55 V1 46
162 1106 Rossi Claude 00:52:26 00:52:18 12,161 04:56 V2 25
163 1580 F Delahaut Delphine MY RUN 00:52:29 00:52:24 12,137 04:57 A1 6
164 97 F Léonard Anne UAC 00:52:33 00:52:24 12,137 04:57 SD 7
165 451 Geeroms Albert 00:52:36 00:52:22 12,145 04:56 V2 26
166 1660 Lestrate Olivier HEIN 00:52:37 00:52:24 12,137 04:57 SH 71
167 77 Costanzo Erasmo BOUFFIOLS 00:52:38 00:52:10 12,192 04:55 SH 72
168 1493 F Monin Angélique ARCH 00:52:42 00:52:41 12,072 04:58 SD 8
169 1554 Pot Gerard 00:52:43 00:52:40 12,076 04:58 V2 27
170 1440 Masset Alain 00:52:52 00:52:36 12,091 04:58 V1 47
171 1471 F Virlée Justine RCN 00:52:55 00:52:49 12,042 04:59 SD 9
172 57 Neyman Pascal 00:53:01 00:52:46 12,053 04:59 V1 48
173 1675 Bobon Morgan 00:53:09 00:52:42 12,068 04:58 SH 73
174 159 Buffet Patrick 00:53:17 00:52:54 12,023 04:59 V2 28
175 121 Schneider Thomas FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:53:22 00:53:13 11,951 05:01 SH 74
176 1661 Lestrate Gabriel HEIN 00:53:23 00:53:11 11,959 05:01 V3 5
177 930 Canivet Roland BOUFFIOLS 00:53:27 00:53:25 11,906 05:02 V4 2
178 220 F Loyen Magali CPMV NALINNES 00:53:27 00:53:11 11,959 05:01 A1 7
179 1559 Desille Jeremie 00:53:29 00:53:25 11,906 05:02 SH 75
180 383 Lecocq Cedric 00:53:31 00:53:00 12,000 05:00 SH 76
181 394 Rossi Thomas UAC 00:53:32 00:53:27 11,899 05:03 V1 49
182 375 Vantsiotis Anasthase 00:53:41 00:53:32 11,880 05:03 V3 6
183 1609 Robaye Eddy RCNAMUR 00:53:42 00:53:27 11,899 05:03 V1 50
184 39 F Schiettekatte Gigi 00:53:47 00:53:36 11,866 05:03 A3 1
185 1600 Kinkin Nicolas 00:53:56 00:53:56 11,792 05:05 SH 77
186 251 Demoulin Alain ESM 00:53:58 00:53:57 11,789 05:05 V2 29
187 1410 Duquenne Philippe 00:53:58 00:53:36 11,866 05:03 V1 51
188 1547 F Simon Audrey 00:53:58 00:53:52 11,807 05:05 SD 10
189 1420 Godfurnon Fabrice 00:54:01 00:53:35 11,869 05:03 SH 78
190 1634 Beaufays Yvan 00:54:01 00:53:52 11,807 05:05 V4 3
191 355 Brackeva Olivier JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:54:02 00:53:55 11,796 05:05 V1 52
192 71 Lanckriet Alex SOLIDARUN 00:54:04 00:54:02 11,771 05:06 V2 30
193 1431 Le Gal Benoit CEFOR - NAMUR 00:54:05 00:53:53 11,803 05:05 V1 53
194 207 Desseille Ernest RC NAMUR 00:54:12 00:53:51 11,811 05:05 V3 7
195 1591 Servais Séraphin 00:54:16 00:53:59 11,781 05:06 SH 79
196 4 Randall Christopher RUN4 VILLERS 00:54:17 00:53:54 11,800 05:05 V2 31
197 292 Marinelli Gaetano BOUFFIOLS 00:54:18 00:54:15 11,724 05:07 V2 32
198 406 Lardinois Simon OPTIPOL TEAM 00:54:22 00:54:08 11,749 05:06 SH 80
199 1589 Boone François 00:54:25 00:53:54 11,800 05:05 SH 81
200 1625 Grande Y Laro Nicolas FLEURUS 00:54:29 00:54:16 11,720 05:07 SH 82
201 38 F Bran Virginie FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:54:33 00:54:24 11,691 05:08 A1 8
202 37 Nicolay Jean-Hubert FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:54:34 00:54:25 11,688 05:08 V1 54
203 10 Fernandez-Vera Antonio UAC 00:54:41 00:54:31 11,666 05:09 V2 33
204 1476 Falque John RCNAMUR 00:54:46 00:54:37 11,645 05:09 V1 55
205 1576 Putteneers Sébastien JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:54:51 00:54:23 11,695 05:08 SH 83
206 1662 F Legrand Sylviane JACO 00:54:57 00:54:39 11,638 05:09 A3 2
207 1491 Lepoutre Guy USBW 00:55:00 00:54:40 11,634 05:09 V1 56
208 23 Poty Francis JC HAM-SUR-HEURE 00:55:03 00:55:03 11,553 05:12 V2 34
209 1628 Piette Michael 00:55:06 00:54:51 11,595 05:10 V1 57
210 1468 Vandersmissen Yves 00:55:10 00:54:49 11,602 05:10 V1 58
211 946 Alaime Sébastien SPTWAVRE 00:55:13 00:54:44 11,620 05:10 V1 59
212 1671 Fripiat Bernard 00:55:13 00:54:42 11,627 05:10 V1 60
213 348 F Peltgen Marie-Paule 00:55:17 00:55:02 11,557 05:12 A3 3
214 1539 Andre Cedric MP STUDIO 00:55:19 00:54:51 11,595 05:10 SH 84
215 1486 Rorive Nicolas 00:55:22 00:55:22 11,487 05:13 V1 61
216 1673 Delvaux Yves 00:55:22 00:55:08 11,536 05:12 V3 8
217 1497 Kuypers Christophe 00:55:23 00:54:51 11,595 05:10 V1 62
218 1399 De Saedeleer Patrick SMAC 00:55:25 00:55:20 11,494 05:13 V4 4
219 435 Germy Pascal ESM 00:55:29 00:55:04 11,550 05:12 V1 63
220 1512 F Mohimont Nathalie RCNAMUR 00:55:32 00:55:23 11,484 05:13 A2 2
221 275 Mathy Jean-Luc RCNAMUR 00:55:33 00:55:29 11,463 05:14 V3 9
222 1459 Sgard Vincent ZATOPEK 00:55:36 00:55:01 11,560 05:11 V1 64
223 430 Bertuzzi François 00:55:39 00:55:27 11,470 05:14 SH 85
224 1418 Gilain Philippe RCNAMUR 00:55:44 00:55:37 11,435 05:15 V2 35
225 1063 Carlier Christophe TIIIKY TRAIL 00:55:44 00:55:19 11,497 05:13 SH 86
226 1626 Harmel Sébastien 00:55:45 00:55:27 11,470 05:14 SH 87
227 276 Gilon Marc RCNAMUR 00:55:46 00:55:27 11,470 05:14 V2 36
228 229 F Dromelet Bérangère SPTWAVRE 00:55:47 00:55:35 11,442 05:15 A2 3
229 1596 Enuset Benoit 00:55:49 00:55:41 11,422 05:15 V1 65
230 156 Preter Serge FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:55:54 00:55:46 11,405 05:16 V2 37
231 262 Severino Thomas BOUFFIOLS 00:55:54 00:55:34 11,446 05:15 SH 88
232 1023 Thirion Benoit 00:55:58 00:55:53 11,381 05:16 V2 38
233 167 Ferauche Jean-Marie UAC 00:56:02 00:55:56 11,371 05:17 V4 5
234 927 Sbro Salvatore ESM 00:56:04 00:55:58 11,364 05:17 V3 10
235 1544 Pirnay Jean François 00:56:04 00:55:44 11,411 05:15 V2 39
236 1603 Frennet Guillaume 00:56:11 00:55:46 11,405 05:16 SH 89
237 8 F Henin Virginie SOLIDARUN-CRAC 00:56:12 00:55:58 11,364 05:17 SD 11
238 1641 F Moeyaert Marie 00:56:12 00:56:05 11,340 05:17 SD 12
239 1480 Charlet Dimitri CHARLETEAM 00:56:14 00:56:07 11,334 05:18 V1 66
240 1391 Chleide Eric 00:56:16 00:55:57 11,367 05:17 V2 40
241 1477 Gets Bertrand 00:56:17 00:55:56 11,371 05:17
242 296 Arnould Jean SOLIDA'RUN 00:56:18 00:56:04 11,344 05:17 V1 67
243 364 Baltus Renaud 00:56:21 00:55:59 11,361 05:17 V1 68
244 1067 Godissart Garvin 00:56:31 00:56:14 11,310 05:18 EH 4
245 88 Liegeois Eric 00:56:40 00:56:35 11,240 05:20 V2 41
246 1413 Floymont Olivier 00:56:46 00:56:37 11,233 05:20 V2 42
247 1091 Nauts Thierry JCCS 00:56:46 00:56:19 11,293 05:19 SH 90
248 1551 Bouffioux Frédéric 00:56:52 00:56:27 11,267 05:20 V1 69
249 233 F Dewinter Emmanuelle 00:56:56 00:56:53 11,181 05:22 SD 13
250 1460 Stock Jean-François 00:56:56 00:56:46 11,204 05:21 V1 70
251 1400 De Staercke Jean-Benoit 00:56:58 00:56:40 11,224 05:21 V2 43
252 124 George Jean 00:56:59 00:56:48 11,197 05:22 V1 71
253 1526 Kech Philippe ZATOPEK ACADÉMIE NAMUR 00:57:09 00:56:48 11,197 05:22 V2 44
254 122 Bruyère Serge FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:57:11 00:57:09 11,129 05:23 V2 45
255 367 Caporale Julien BOUFFIOLS 00:57:12 00:56:50 11,191 05:22 SH 91
256 285 Giuliani Fernando BOUFFIOLS 00:57:13 00:57:10 11,125 05:24 V4 6
257 1633 Maes Romain 00:57:13 00:56:41 11,220 05:21 SH 92
258 955 Marrazza Rodolphe ARCH 00:57:16 00:57:06 11,138 05:23 V1 72
259 1433 Legrand Bernard 00:57:26 00:57:12 11,119 05:24 V2 46
260 1438 F Marion Paulette 00:57:36 00:57:32 11,054 05:26 A3 4
261 1586 Libois Olivier RCNAMUR 00:57:36 00:57:20 11,093 05:25 V1 73
262 1496 Truant Michel 00:57:44 00:57:36 11,042 05:26 V3 11
263 1630 Debarsy François 00:57:50 00:57:22 11,087 05:25 SH 93
264 1582 Roberti De Winghe Max RONVAU 00:57:54 00:57:34 11,048 05:26 V3 12
265 150 Rouvroy Daniel 00:58:00 00:57:44 11,016 05:27 V3 13
266 1530 F Horlait Celine 00:58:04 00:57:45 11,013 05:27 A1 9
267 68 Bertrand Michel BOUFFIOLS 00:58:05 00:57:35 11,045 05:26 V2 47
268 1611 Herpitny Eric JCPMF EGHEZÉE 00:58:09 00:57:49 11,000 05:27 V2 48
269 1465 Van Put Cedric 00:58:12 00:57:48 11,003 05:27 V1 74
270 15 Labbe Christian RCNAMUR-MYRUN 00:58:16 00:57:56 10,978 05:28 V4 7
271 200 Kinif Philippe 00:58:17 00:58:01 10,962 05:28 V2 49
272 201 F Lagneaux Céline 00:58:17 00:58:00 10,966 05:28 A1 10
273 382 Cavallaro Antonino 00:58:21 00:57:50 10,997 05:27 SH 94
274 1546 Andre Pascal JCPMF EGHEZÉE 00:58:24 00:58:05 10,950 05:29 V2 50
275 1110 Alsteen Michel 00:58:25 00:58:11 10,931 05:29 V3 14
276 60 F Mestach Cristine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:26 00:58:20 10,903 05:30 A3 5
277 1613 Colinet Thomas 00:58:26 00:58:07 10,944 05:29 SH 95
278 18 Fourneau Xavier FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:29 00:58:14 10,922 05:30 SH 96
279 420 Van Laethem Eloi FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:30 00:58:18 10,909 05:30 V3 15
280 53 Severino Joseph 00:58:33 00:58:13 10,925 05:30 SH 97
281 1553 Toussaint Gilles 00:58:36 00:58:26 10,884 05:31 V1 75
282 1515 F Poellaert Elsa 00:58:38 00:58:31 10,869 05:31 SD 14
283 328 F Quinet Sandrine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:43 00:58:29 10,875 05:31 SD 15
284 81 Leloup Yves FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:45 00:58:32 10,866 05:31 V3 16
285 1598 Giard Vincent ACOLER 00:58:52 00:58:37 10,850 05:32 V2 51
286 52 F Mangon Sandrine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:56 00:58:47 10,819 05:33 A1 11
287 1087 Duterme André 00:58:56 00:58:46 10,822 05:33 V2 52
288 305 Collart Fernand HOPELAH-TAGADAH 00:58:58 00:58:38 10,847 05:32 V2 53
289 1384 Body Olivier CARACOTRAILERS 00:59:04 00:58:41 10,838 05:32 V1 76
290 1444 Nossaint Philippe RC NAMUR : OCAN 00:59:07 00:58:51 10,807 05:33 V2 54
291 902 Bovy Quentin OCAN 00:59:08 00:58:52 10,804 05:33 V1 77
292 1498 F Topart Sylvie 00:59:11 00:58:43 10,832 05:32 A1 12
293 1558 Van Espen Stéphane ATCC 00:59:11 00:58:58 10,786 05:34 V1 78
294 396 F Servais Esther AT 00:59:12 00:58:59 10,783 05:34 A1 13
295 1610 Biname Bernard 00:59:13 00:58:55 10,795 05:33 V2 55
296 926 Close Thierry RTT CHÂTELET 00:59:22 00:59:04 10,767 05:34 V2 56
297 1606 Halleis Christian 00:59:23 00:59:00 10,780 05:34 V3 17
298 311 F Warin Corinne SOLIDA'RUN 00:59:26 00:59:17 10,728 05:36 A2 4
299 1541 Goffaux Bernard 00:59:27 00:59:05 10,764 05:34 V2 57
300 1616 F Bourguet Audrey MX WAN 00:59:27 00:58:48 10,816 05:33 SD 16
301 1430 F Lapagne Françoise R.C.NAMUR 00:59:32 00:59:03 10,771 05:34 A2 5
302 1621 Bossiroy André JCPMF 00:59:35 00:59:05 10,764 05:34 V3 18
303 1639 F David Annick RCNAMUR 00:59:35 00:59:16 10,731 05:35 A2 6
304 906 Colombo Sergio RC NAMUR 00:59:37 00:59:08 10,755 05:35 V2 58
305 309 Laenens Francis AXA TEAM 00:59:41 00:59:36 10,671 05:37 V4 8
306 675 F Hubert Annabel LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 00:59:43 00:59:20 10,719 05:36 A2 7
307 488 F Purnode Stéphanie FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:59:43 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 SD 17
308 138 Michel Pierre LES MOTIVES DE METTET 00:59:44 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 V1 79
309 1105 Albicocco David ZATOPEK NAMUR 00:59:45 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 V1 80
310 1012 Albert Michel RCNAMUR 00:59:49 00:59:20 10,719 05:36 V2 59
311 1470 F Verhaeghe Aline 00:59:51 00:59:24 10,707 05:36 SD 18
312 1489 Degimbe Jean-Marc GESVES 00:59:51 00:59:12 10,743 05:35 V2 60
313 1516 Oger André 00:59:52 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 V1 81
314 478 Colpaert Guido RC NAMUR 00:59:58 00:59:48 10,635 05:38 V4 9
315 478 Colpaert Guido RC NAMUR 00:59:58 00:59:48 10,635 05:38 V4 10
316 1513 Biernaux Benoit RCNAMUR 00:59:58 00:59:48 10,635 05:38 V2 61
317 1650 Robillard Thibert RCNAMUR 01:00:08 00:59:51 10,627 05:39 V3 19
318 323 F Leconte Emmeline POTOS ROSES 01:00:19 00:59:53 10,621 05:39 A1 14
319 1631 Henry Christophe 01:00:27 01:00:16 10,553 05:41 V1 82
320 1597 Ceroli Nicolas 01:00:28 01:00:01 10,597 05:40 SH 98
321 440 Bal Alain 01:00:29 00:59:46 10,641 05:38 V2 62
322 934 F Brotcorne Perine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:00:30 01:00:23 10,533 05:42 A1 15
323 1388 Carlier Etienne 01:00:30 01:00:11 10,568 05:41 SH 99
324 935 Albertuccio Eric FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:00:31 00:59:52 10,624 05:39 V1 83
325 1532 F Tournay Annie ARCH 01:00:33 01:00:27 10,521 05:42 A4 1
326 1094 Nauts Benoit JCCS 01:00:42 01:00:14 10,559 05:41 V1 84
327 125 George Simon COLLÈGE DE MAREDSOUS 01:00:46 01:00:36 10,495 05:43 EH 5
328 1443 Naveau Didier 01:00:47 01:00:30 10,512 05:42 V1 85
329 922 Dubreuxq André BOUFFIOLS 01:00:52 01:00:22 10,536 05:42 V2 63
330 1667 Simons Jerome 01:00:54 01:00:22 10,536 05:42
331 1652 Depre Jean-Pierre MAREDSOUS TRAIL 01:00:56 01:00:15 10,556 05:41 V1 86
332 1573 Lannoy Vincent 01:00:57 01:00:23 10,533 05:42 V1 87
333 1485 Borgniet Sébastien JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:00:58 01:00:24 10,530 05:42 EH 6
334 1632 F Barbion Mélodie 01:00:58 01:00:56 10,438 05:45 SD 19
335 1636 Romedenne François ARCH 01:00:58 01:00:48 10,461 05:44 SH 100
336 1483 Borgniet Christophe JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:00:59 01:00:26 10,524 05:42 V1 88
337 1672 F Richard Anne-Lise ZATOPEK 01:01:03 01:00:23 10,533 05:42 SD 20
338 336 Nollevaux Hugues ORWAL 01:01:05 01:00:40 10,484 05:43 V2 64
339 1637 Opfergelt François 01:01:05 01:00:40 10,484 05:43 V2 65
340 249 F Sliwinski Sylvianne 01:01:07 01:00:51 10,452 05:44 A3 6
341 1464 F Van Elsuwege Sabine 01:01:19 01:00:39 10,486 05:43 A2 8
342 1638 F Genin Kathleen 01:01:20 01:00:40 10,484 05:43 A1 16
343 1385 F Borceux Pauline RCNAMUR 01:01:21 01:01:12 10,392 05:46 SD 21
344 9 F Cambria Karine SOLIDA'RUN 01:01:22 01:01:07 10,406 05:46 A1 17
345 1571 Jassogne Claudy RCNAMUR 01:01:22 01:00:50 10,455 05:44 V3 20
346 127 F Dieudonne Claire JOG NAT PRESLES 01:01:26 01:01:13 10,389 05:47 A4 2
347 1605 Boone Nicolas 01:01:31 01:00:58 10,432 05:45 SH 101
348 1478 Lallemand Olivier OCAN 01:01:43 01:01:43 10,305 05:49 SH 102
349 1643 Geeraert Jos CSF 01:01:44 01:01:14 10,386 05:47 V2 66
350 1647 F Bohon Hélène 01:01:45 01:00:55 10,440 05:45 SD 22
351 958 Brouir Maxime 01:01:52 01:01:17 10,378 05:47 SH 103
352 1581 Collet Sébastien 01:01:52 01:01:18 10,375 05:47 SH 104
353 1495 Desmet Steven 01:01:58 01:01:22 10,364 05:47 SH 105
354 166 F Gevenois Marie-Rose UAC 01:02:00 01:01:56 10,269 05:51 A4 3
355 1428 Jonard Thomas 01:02:04 01:01:45 10,300 05:50 SH 106
356 1481 Pogorzelec Eric 01:02:09 01:01:42 10,308 05:49 V2 67
357 1522 Rousseau Christian OCAN 01:02:09 01:01:52 10,280 05:50 V1 89
358 1587 F Libois Sophie RCNAMUR 01:02:12 01:01:54 10,275 05:50 A2 9
359 1421 Goffin Laurent - 01:02:22 01:01:57 10,266 05:51 V1 90
360 322 F Wiame Ann-Françoise HOPELAH-TAGADAH 01:02:25 01:02:02 10,253 05:51 A2 10
361 454 F Barigand Jacqueline FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:02:30 01:02:02 10,253 05:51 A3 7
362 1614 Jadin Michel LES D'ZIZ 01:02:30 01:02:10 10,231 05:52 V2 68
363 1670 Fripiat Julien 01:02:35 01:02:04 10,247 05:51 EH 7
364 1699 F Renoirte Sophie 01:02:36 01:02:00 10,258 05:51 A2 11
365 1458 F Sermon Véronique OCAN/ENTREPARETHÈSES 01:02:40 01:02:30 10,176 05:54 A2 12
366 1517 Duchene Pierre Yves GTC GEMBLOUX 01:02:46 01:02:36 10,160 05:54 V1 91
367 1560 Kinard Eric ARCH 01:02:50 01:02:12 10,225 05:52 V2 69
368 163 Coco Luigi 01:02:52 01:02:41 10,146 05:55 V2 70
369 218 Cleppe Vincent UAC 01:03:07 01:02:43 10,141 05:55 V1 92
370 202 Massart Victor LES BOUFFIOLS 01:03:07 01:02:36 10,160 05:54 V3 21
371 1487 Riow Joseph CJM 01:03:10 01:03:02 10,090 05:57 V4 11
372 6 Rodriguez Merino Enrique LES BOUFFIOLS 01:03:11 01:02:43 10,141 05:55 V2 71
373 1424 Hernalsteen Pascal 01:03:12 01:02:54 10,111 05:56 V2 72
374 1619 Lahant Philippe ZATAC 01:03:19 01:02:39 10,152 05:55 V2 73
375 1456 Scheffers Christophe 01:03:21 01:03:10 10,069 05:58 SH 107
376 1014 F Fagnant Martine RCNAMUR 01:03:31 01:03:12 10,063 05:58 A3 8
377 264 F Amici Isabella UAC 01:03:32 01:03:22 10,037 05:59 A2 13
378 1445 F Paquay Julie 01:03:32 01:03:05 10,082 05:57 SD 23
379 94 F Fadeur Béatrice 01:03:34 01:03:03 10,087 05:57 A2 14
380 1592 Lambert Jean Marc 01:03:35 01:03:28 10,021 05:59 V1 93
381 1657 Philippart Robert 01:03:39 01:02:47 10,130 05:55 SH 108
382 1653 Brilot David 01:03:40 01:02:59 10,098 05:57 V1 94
383 1499 Verkindere Guillaume RCB 01:03:43 01:02:57 10,103 05:56 SH 109
384 1604 Didier Gil 01:03:47 01:03:10 10,069 05:58 SH 110
385 414 F Janssens Michèle 01:03:50 01:03:50 9,963 06:01 A2 15
386 1500 Verkindere Alain RCB 01:03:51 01:03:15 10,055 05:58 V4 12
387 1409 Dupuis Pascal 01:03:54 01:03:46 9,974 06:01 V1 95
388 1386 Boudrenghien Frederic RAPTOR TEAM 01:03:55 01:03:21 10,039 05:59 V1 96
389 1617 Carpent Pierre 01:04:11 01:03:53 9,956 06:02 V1 97
390 1089 F Walrmedt Isabelle 01:04:15 01:03:52 9,958 06:02 A1 18
391 1664 Boulanger Nicolas JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:04:16 01:03:47 9,971 06:01 V1 98
392 1566 Lepicard J.Louis 01:04:23 01:03:48 9,969 06:01 V1 99
393 507 Flémal Dany SPTW 01:04:25 01:03:53 9,956 06:02 V2 74
394 130 F Coutellier Marie-Louise ESM 01:04:27 01:03:51 9,961 06:01 A4 4
395 1534 F Julien Stéphanie 01:04:32 01:04:12 9,907 06:03 A1 19
396 1552 Toussaint Bertrand 01:04:38 01:04:27 9,868 06:05 EH 8
397 1454 Santin Ortiz De Zarate Maxime 01:04:39 01:04:06 9,922 06:03 SH 111
398 362 Beaudot Marc ARCH 01:04:42 01:04:31 9,858 06:05 V2 75
399 195 Malcourant Claude LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 01:04:45 01:04:30 9,860 06:05 V3 22
400 901 Michel Laurent 01:04:45 01:04:22 9,881 06:04 V2 76
401 194 F Sliwinski Viviane LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 01:04:45 01:04:30 9,860 06:05 A3 9
402 1701 Devillet Jonathan 01:04:46 01:04:18 9,891 06:04 SH 112
403 1397 De Meyere Dominique 01:04:47 01:04:11 9,909 06:03 V1 100
404 1411 Ferrard Thomas 01:04:47 01:04:12 9,907 06:03 V1 101
405 1594 F Jaumotte Caroline RCNAMUR 01:04:48 01:04:18 9,891 06:04 A3 10
406 1564 F Duchene Michelle RCNAMUR 01:04:53 01:04:27 9,868 06:05 A2 16
407 1655 Smith Emile 01:04:57 01:04:14 9,901 06:04 V1 102
408 1715 F Gilain Charline ZATAC 01:04:59 01:04:35 9,848 06:06 SD 24
409 1716 Crabotz Mathieu ZATAC 01:05:00 01:04:36 9,845 06:06 SH 113
410 1607 F Moire Uge 01:05:01 01:04:40 9,835 06:06 A1 20
411 1393 Collet Sébastien 01:05:03 01:04:41 9,833 06:06 SH 114
412 1529 Chasseur Guillaume 01:05:05 01:04:49 9,812 06:07 SH 115
413 277 F Baeten Edith RCNAMUR 01:05:06 01:04:48 9,815 06:07 A3 11
414 1376 F Adam Noelle 01:05:16 01:05:10 9,760 06:09 A2 17
415 1054 F Debehogne Valérie 01:05:19 01:05:08 9,765 06:09 A1 21
416 5 Dussart Jean-Pierre 01:05:26 01:05:10 9,760 06:09 V4 13
417 178 Rouart Jean Louis JOGGING NATURE PRESLES 01:05:28 01:05:15 9,747 06:09 V2 77
418 359 F Van Elven Véronique JOGGING ET NATURE PRELES 01:05:29 01:05:16 9,745 06:09 A2 18
419 345 Poble Jacques LES POTOS ROSES 01:05:31 01:05:10 9,760 06:09 V4 14
420 1590 Sevais Claude 01:05:31 01:05:09 9,762 06:09 V2 78
421 1700 Etienne Pierre 01:05:33 01:05:01 9,782 06:08 V2 79
422 1527 F Volant Anne-Sophie 01:05:37 01:05:11 9,757 06:09 SD 25
423 1439 Massaux Serge 01:05:46 01:05:26 9,720 06:10 SH 116
424 1702 F Martin Florence RCNAMUR 01:05:51 01:05:23 9,727 06:10 SD 26
425 1595 Moise Patrick RCNAMUR 01:05:54 01:05:30 9,710 06:11 V2 80
426 940 Dujeu Luc MOTIVES DE METTET 01:05:57 01:05:43 9,678 06:12 V1 103
427 1412 F Fisette Cécile 01:06:04 01:05:53 9,653 06:13 SD 27
428 1380 Bellens Michel RCNAMUR/OCAN 01:06:12 01:06:11 9,610 06:15 V2 81
429 1435 F Lesire Caroline 01:06:16 01:06:03 9,629 06:14 SD 28
430 1427 Jaumotte David RAPTOR TEAM 01:06:17 01:05:35 9,698 06:11 SH 117
431 931 Demierbe Freddy BOUFFIOLS 01:06:18 01:05:48 9,666 06:12 V3 23
432 20 Marchand Olivier BOUFFIOLS 01:06:18 01:05:48 9,666 06:12 V2 82
433 1583 F Franck Ann-Gaelle 01:06:25 01:06:00 9,636 06:14 SD 29
434 1425 F Hirschfeld Doris RAPTOR 01:06:27 01:05:54 9,651 06:13 A1 22
435 1525 F Godart Nadege 01:06:32 01:06:06 9,622 06:14 A1 23
436 1455 F Sauvegarde Anne-Pascale SPTWAVRE 01:06:34 01:06:04 9,627 06:14 A2 19
437 131 Pegoraro Roberto UAC/SOLIDARUN 01:06:35 01:06:13 9,605 06:15 V3 24
438 337 Danhier Christophe 01:06:36 01:06:13 9,605 06:15 V1 104
439 1507 F Heraly Christine UAC 01:06:47 01:06:21 9,586 06:16 A2 20
440 1457 Secat Cédric 01:06:48 01:06:40 9,540 06:17 SH 118
441 1414 F Fouarge Sarah 01:06:56 01:06:14 9,602 06:15 SD 30
442 1415 F Gennart Céline 01:06:56 01:06:14 9,602 06:15 SD 31
443 948 F Sierra Purita 01:07:12 01:07:03 9,485 06:20 A2 21
444 947 Sierra Roberto 01:07:12 01:07:04 9,483 06:20 V1 105
445 1585 F Ligot Annick 01:07:31 01:06:57 9,500 06:19 A2 22
446 1584 F Goffin Patricia 01:07:35 01:07:01 9,490 06:19 A2 23
447 1575 F Fourneaux Justine 01:07:35 01:07:02 9,488 06:19 SD 32
448 1543 Gregoire Benoit 01:07:54 01:07:38 9,404 06:23 SH 119
449 257 F Autequitte Bénédicte LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE 01:07:57 01:07:18 9,450 06:21 A2 24
450 1548 F Vanackere Christine ARJ 01:08:17 01:07:55 9,364 06:24 A2 25
451 106 Leonard Francis UAC 01:08:19 01:08:03 9,346 06:25 V3 25
452 1644 F Lesire Sabrina 01:08:27 01:07:46 9,385 06:24 SD 33
453 423 F Mazuel Laurie ZATOPEK NAMUR 01:08:29 01:08:15 9,319 06:26 A3 12
454 1618 F Gillain Ingrid 01:08:29 01:08:02 9,348 06:25 A1 24
455 310 Marien Jean-Luc 01:08:41 01:08:41 9,260 06:29 V2 83
456 1398 F De Saedeleer Francoise SMAC 01:08:47 01:08:20 9,307 06:27 A4 5
457 1463 Vallette Luc ARCH 01:08:53 01:08:15 9,319 06:26 V3 26
458 1654 F Lievroow Caroline 01:08:56 01:08:15 9,319 06:26 A1 25
459 1479 F Chapelle Claire ARCH 01:09:07 01:08:28 9,289 06:28 A4 6
460 237 F Zdanov Nadège 01:09:08 01:08:43 9,255 06:29 A1 26
461 441 Tack Laurent UAC 01:09:09 01:08:57 9,224 06:30 V1 106
462 333 F Pierard Isabelle ARCH 01:09:12 01:08:47 9,246 06:29 A3 13
463 1419 F Gilson Chantal ARCH 01:09:13 01:08:35 9,273 06:28 A2 26
464 332 Bayet Etienne ARCH 01:09:14 01:08:49 9,242 06:30 V3 27
465 1401 F Debaty Cindy JCPMF 01:09:22 01:09:02 9,213 06:31 A1 27
466 29 F Vanhuffelen Josseline AXA TEAM 01:09:41 01:09:02 9,213 06:31 A4 7
467 1623 Delhaise Rudy JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:09:49 01:09:21 9,171 06:33 V1 107
468 1567 Houtart Paul 01:10:10 01:09:34 9,142 06:34 V1 108
469 19 Duchêne Denis 01:10:11 01:09:29 9,153 06:33 SH 120
470 438 F Msaaf Maryse ZATOPEC NAMUR 01:10:12 01:09:55 9,097 06:36 A1 28
471 1645 De Vlieger Geoffrey 01:10:12 01:09:40 9,129 06:34 V1 109
472 1635 F Poncelet Anne-Julie ARCH 01:10:12 01:09:50 9,107 06:35 A1 29
473 1563 F Stoquart Caroline JOGGANS 01:10:13 01:09:46 9,116 06:35 SD 34
474 1668 F Dardenne Jenny 01:10:17 01:09:51 9,105 06:35 A1 30
475 1666 F Tirtiaux Fabienne 01:10:18 01:09:56 9,094 06:36 A2 27
476 1669 F Christiaens Aurélie 01:10:23 01:09:57 9,092 06:36 A1 31
477 219 F Longval Florence UAC 01:10:49 01:10:38 9,004 06:40 A2 28
478 96 Bassoulet Jean-Claude J C THIMÉON 01:10:51 01:10:13 9,058 06:37 V4 15
479 1656 F Vanduer Marie 01:10:58 01:10:26 9,030 06:39 A2 29
480 1572 F Myle Véronique 01:11:03 01:10:29 9,023 06:39 A2 30
481 1509 F Marcin Monique ARCH 01:11:15 01:10:43 8,994 06:40 A3 14
482 1509 F Marvin Monique ARCH 01:11:15 01:10:43 8,994 06:40 A3 15
483 1510 Evrard Michel ARCH 01:11:15 01:10:42 8,996 06:40 V2 84
484 928 F Noël Christiane ESM 01:11:21 01:11:10 8,937 06:43 A4 8
485 1447 F Pinon Laurence 01:11:42 01:11:25 8,905 06:44 A1 32
486 1383 F Blondiau Catherine 01:11:43 01:11:12 8,933 06:43 A2 31
487 506 F Lutte Martine SPTW 01:11:52 01:11:17 8,922 06:43 A2 32
488 1382 F Berton Yvette 01:11:59 01:11:17 8,922 06:43 A4 9
489 515 F Catherine Escarmelle 01:12:05 01:11:28 8,899 06:45 A1 33
490 191 F Moriau Benedicte ROS SOMBREFFE 01:12:12 01:12:12 8,809 06:49 A1 34
491 1574 F Heylens Morgane 01:12:20 01:11:30 8,895 06:45 SD 35
492 1387 F Braibant Anne-Sophie OCAN 01:12:30 01:12:09 8,815 06:48 A1 35
493 1533 F De Morcan Monique ARCH 01:12:30 01:11:51 8,852 06:47 A2 33
494 231 F Leemans Joelle FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:12:33 01:12:14 8,805 06:49 A2 34
495 280 Antoine Alain RCNAMUR 01:12:58 01:12:30 8,772 06:50 V2 85
496 27 Panneels Jean-Jacques AXA TEAM 01:13:08 01:12:29 8,774 06:50 V3 28
497 919 F Tchekemian Nicole R O S L SOMBREFFE 01:13:08 01:12:29 8,774 06:50 A4 10
498 1601 Percete Philippe 01:13:15 01:12:46 8,740 06:52 V1 110
499 1467 F Vandenbroeck Marie Marie ZATOPEK NAMUR 01:13:26 01:12:45 8,742 06:52 A1 36
500 164 Cauwenbergh Damien 01:13:31 01:13:31 8,651 06:56 SH 121
501 1624 F Ruelle Hambeline 01:13:53 01:13:28 8,657 06:56 SD 36
502 1416 F Gerard Alexandra CARACOTRAILERS 01:13:54 01:13:30 8,653 06:56 SD 37
503 1658 Briffeuil Pascal RCNAMUR 01:14:01 01:13:30 8,653 06:56 V2 86
504 1646 Remy Philippe 01:14:08 01:13:36 8,641 06:57 V1 111
505 957 F Scoubeau Dominique 01:14:18 01:13:42 8,630 06:57 A2 35
506 1659 F Dabee Anne-France RCNAMUR 01:14:23 01:13:51 8,612 06:58 A1 37
507 255 F Christophe Fabienne 01:14:24 01:13:47 8,620 06:58 A2 36
508 1461 Teresi Henri 01:14:24 01:13:46 8,622 06:58 V2 87
509 1075 F Abinet Carol 01:14:34 01:14:16 8,564 07:00 A1 38
510 1484 F Myle Valérie JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:14:43 01:14:08 8,579 07:00 A1 39
511 149 F Willem Cécile JCPMF SOMBREFFE 01:14:51 01:14:11 8,573 07:00 A1 40
512 1494 Duponlarf Jean-Luc 01:14:59 01:14:38 8,522 07:02 SH 122
513 1542 Coibion Olivier 01:14:59 01:14:38 8,522 07:02 V1 112
514 48 Denis Marcel RONVAU 01:15:12 01:14:51 8,497 07:04 V4 16
515 1565 F Lacroix Cathy 01:15:12 01:15:12 8,457 07:06 A2 37
516 1073 F Herbiet Séverine 01:15:51 01:15:33 8,418 07:08 A1 41
517 380 F Van Cangh Francoise RUN PAC 01:16:07 01:15:30 8,424 07:07 A4 11
518 1557 F Meunier Estelle 01:16:23 01:15:50 8,387 07:09 SD 38
519 1570 Jacques Mathias 01:16:23 01:15:49 8,389 07:09 SH 123
520 1703 F Effinier Maud RCNAMUR 01:16:25 01:15:57 8,374 07:10 SD 39
521 1502 Weyders Marcel RCNAMUR 01:16:26 01:15:56 8,376 07:10 V4 17
522 390 F Pierre Viviane UAC 01:16:45 01:16:08 8,354 07:11 A2 38
523 444 F Cordier Claude ACLO 01:16:45 01:16:19 8,334 07:12 A2 39
FOULÉES DE SAINT JO
dim 24-avr 2016 520 classés 10,60 km
POS DOS SEXE NOM CLUB TEMPS REEL VIT MOY CAT PL.
1 1514 Brandenbourg Michael NIKE 00:36:30 00:36:30 17,425 03:27 SH 1
2 1021 Thirion Sebastien WACO 00:36:48 00:36:48 17,283 03:28 SH 2
3 30 Mahia Sébastien RUN ATTITUDE 00:37:17 00:37:17 17,059 03:31 SH 3
4 1629 Denis Sylvain 00:37:28 00:37:28 16,975 03:32 SH 4
5 1441 Mathieux Cedric ENTREPARENTHESES / OCAN 00:37:41 00:37:41 16,877 03:33 SH 5
6 1569 Gossiaux Ludovic ARCH 00:38:06 00:38:06 16,693 03:36 SH 6
7 41 Dehu Damien 00:40:15 00:40:14 15,808 03:48 SH 7
8 186 Guido Gianni FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME & TRACKS 00:41:22 00:41:21 15,381 03:54 SH 8
9 1531 Howet Vincent ARCH 00:41:28 00:41:28 15,338 03:55 V2 1
10 169 Lamour Jean A.R.C.H/ TAC 00:41:37 00:41:36 15,288 03:55 V1 1
11 1011 Faveaux Thierry ARCH 00:42:06 00:42:06 15,107 03:58 V2 2
12 258 Baillon Xavier TRAKKS / FLEU 00:42:11 00:42:10 15,083 03:59 SH 9
13 1536 Gaz Christophe MAHY TEAM 00:42:24 00:42:23 15,006 04:00 V1 2
14 1488 Andre Rudy 00:42:38 00:42:37 14,924 04:01 V1 3
15 1025 Colomer Jean-François 00:42:45 00:42:40 14,906 04:02 V1 4
16 334 Cornil Thierry SOLIDA RUN 00:42:55 00:42:53 14,831 04:03 V1 5
17 116 Riguelle François FLEU / POTOS ROSES 00:42:58 00:42:57 14,808 04:03 SH 10
18 1390 Charles Patrick 00:43:06 00:43:05 14,762 04:04 SH 11
19 480 Lombet Francis RUN BIOUL 00:43:09 00:43:08 14,745 04:04 V1 6
20 271 De Vooght Yves FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:43:12 00:43:12 14,722 04:05 SH 12
21 1622 Van Den Kerchlove Olivier MY RUN 00:43:13 00:43:08 14,745 04:04 SH 13
22 3 Rivez Pierre ACTE 00:43:18 00:43:16 14,700 04:05 V2 3
23 1508 Bellante Loris ALLO 00:43:29 00:43:28 14,632 04:06 SH 14
24 1429 Lahmam Mohamed Houssam ZATOPEK NAMUR 00:43:30 00:43:29 14,626 04:06 SH 15
25 1518 Bournonville Ruddy SMAC 00:43:44 00:43:44 14,543 04:08 V1 7
26 1535 Poncelet Frederic JCPM 00:43:58 00:43:56 14,476 04:09 V1 8
27 1615 Wanet David MX WAN 00:44:00 00:43:59 14,460 04:09 SH 16
28 1090 Graux Robin PASSION-CYCLE-TEAM 00:44:07 00:44:05 14,427 04:10 SH 17
29 500 De Leeuw Christophe GERPINNES AND CO/TITAN 00:44:09 00:44:08 14,411 04:10 SH 18
30 7 Rob Vincent FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:44:11 00:44:06 14,422 04:10 SH 19
31 1556 Gossiaux Geoffrey 00:44:16 00:44:16 14,367 04:11 SH 20
32 1550 Coulon Olivier 00:44:16 00:44:12 14,389 04:10 SH 21
33 1504 Detaille Emmanuel OCAN 00:44:30 00:44:29 14,297 04:12 V1 9
34 445 Hardenne André FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:44:33 00:44:30 14,292 04:12 V2 4
35 1599 Thomas Benjamin SALZONE 00:44:39 00:44:37 14,255 04:13 SH 22
36 177 Filee Eric UAC 00:44:45 00:44:45 14,212 04:13 V2 5
37 1402 Degimbe Raphael RAPTOR TEAM 00:44:47 00:44:46 14,207 04:13 SH 23
38 308 F Marien Jessica USBW 00:44:50 00:44:35 14,265 04:12 SD 1
39 1538 Dubuc Emile SMAC 00:44:58 00:44:55 14,160 04:14 V1 10
40 1665 Cherpion Steve BLACK BIRD 00:44:58 00:44:57 14,149 04:14 SH 24
41 450 Schalkwijk Benoit FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:45:02 00:44:55 14,160 04:14 V2 6
42 1524 Francotte Julien 00:45:06 00:45:03 14,118 04:15 V1 11
43 1475 Moniotte Gilles-Antoine 00:45:09 00:45:09 14,086 04:16 V1 12
44 1406 Dubois Pascal RC NAMUR 00:45:13 00:45:10 14,081 04:16 V2 7
45 221 Leclef Julien CPMV NALINNES 00:45:17 00:45:13 14,066 04:16 SH 25
46 412 Duyck Xavier 00:45:24 00:45:20 14,029 04:17 V1 13
47 1521 Crabbe Fabrice 00:45:25 00:45:23 14,014 04:17 V1 14
48 312 Bayet Jacques SOLIDA'RUN 00:45:28 00:45:23 14,014 04:17 V1 15
49 347 Labbe Jean-Marie 00:45:38 00:45:35 13,952 04:18 V2 8
50 465 Chevalier Fabian LES MOTIVES DE METTET 00:45:40 00:45:38 13,937 04:18 SH 26
51 73 Vannoorenberghe Joël RTT CHATELET 00:45:44 00:45:39 13,932 04:18 V1 16
52 17 Cecere Sandro BOUFFIOLS 00:45:46 00:45:44 13,907 04:19 SH 27
53 925 Polizzi Federico BOUFFIOLS 00:45:46 00:45:42 13,917 04:19 SH 28
54 259 Van Hauwe Thibaut CLUB LES BOUFFIOLS 00:45:46 00:45:44 13,907 04:19 SH 29
55 197 Couvreur Didier BRUMBIES 00:45:54 00:45:51 13,871 04:20 V2 9
56 353 Riso Francisco JC ESTINNE 00:46:09 00:46:07 13,791 04:21 SH 30
57 1523 Polet Alain OCAN 00:46:11 00:46:09 13,781 04:21 V2 10
58 232 Bruyere Patrick LES BOUFFIOLS 00:46:16 00:46:03 13,811 04:21 SH 31
59 1501 Degeimbre Michez ARCH 00:46:20 00:46:20 13,727 04:22 V2 11
60 1394 Collette Kévin 00:46:25 00:46:18 13,737 04:22 SH 32
61 1577 Primez Cedric 00:46:26 00:46:21 13,722 04:22
62 508 Dalebroux Vincent FLEURUS & GERPINNES AND CO 00:46:29 00:46:24 13,707 04:23 V1 17
63 499 Demin Michel TEAM MARCEL 00:46:37 00:46:33 13,663 04:23 V1 18
64 1579 Rousseau Arnaud 00:46:44 00:46:37 13,643 04:24 SH 33
65 1462 Tomson Thomas 00:46:53 00:46:47 13,595 04:25 SH 34
66 281 Dambroise Yves CHARLETEAM 00:46:56 00:46:52 13,570 04:25 V1 19
67 956 Dardenne Nicolas 00:47:02 00:46:48 13,590 04:25 SH 35
68 452 F Geeroms Kristel D.A.C. 00:47:08 00:47:06 13,503 04:27 SD 2
69 1453 Roland Olivier 00:47:09 00:47:08 13,494 04:27 V1 20
70 1028 Martin Arnaud 00:47:12 00:47:00 13,532 04:26 SH 36
71 234 Dasseleer Christian FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:47:14 00:47:11 13,479 04:27 V1 21
72 324 F Guisset Charlotte FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:47:15 00:47:06 13,503 04:27 SD 3
73 268 Van Geel Julien 00:47:21 00:47:17 13,451 04:28 SH 37
74 140 Thornton Geoffrey USBW 00:47:22 00:47:22 13,427 04:28 SH 38
75 1528 Gilles Steve 00:47:23 00:47:16 13,456 04:28 V1 22
76 165 Dejace Robert TEAM FERNAND BRASSEUR 00:47:24 00:47:20 13,437 04:28 V1 23
77 1663 Naveau Sébastien 00:47:27 00:47:10 13,484 04:27 SH 39
78 1588 Libois Joachim RCNAMUR 00:47:32 00:47:31 13,385 04:29 SH 40
79 1640 Mottet Christian RCNAMUR 00:47:33 00:47:27 13,404 04:29 V2 12
80 1562 Housiaux Dimitri PINK. F 00:47:34 00:47:34 13,371 04:29 SH 41
81 1642 Van Gheluwe Rémi JACO 00:47:36 00:47:19 13,441 04:28 SH 42
82 230 Piffer Daniel 00:47:40 00:47:39 13,347 04:30 V2 13
83 512 Prouvé Alain 00:47:41 00:47:37 13,357 04:30 V1 24
84 1505 Balieu Olivier 00:47:41 00:47:34 13,371 04:29 V1 25
85 1422 F Goffinet Florence RCN/SAP EVENT/ACL 00:47:43 00:47:40 13,343 04:30 A1 1
86 247 Hamaide Jeremy 00:47:47 00:47:35 13,366 04:29 SH 43
87 1568 Bastos Alberto 00:47:51 00:47:48 13,305 04:31 V2 14
88 67 Berger Thierry 00:47:52 00:47:49 13,301 04:31 V1 26
89 1627 Piette Clément 00:47:57 00:47:51 13,292 04:31 EH 1
90 227 Bridoux Romain FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:48:00 00:47:49 13,301 04:31 SH 44
91 1674 Bouchat Lionel ZATAC NAMUR 00:48:08 00:47:45 13,319 04:30 SH 45
92 464 Fery Etienne RCNAMUR 00:48:11 00:48:04 13,232 04:32 V1 27
93 1018 Lupcin Patrick RCNAMUR 00:48:11 00:48:10 13,204 04:33 V2 15
94 313 Despontin Fabien JUST FOR FUN 00:48:16 00:48:10 13,204 04:33 V1 28
95 1561 Collard Etienne ARCH 00:48:17 00:48:13 13,190 04:33 V1 29
96 1549 Despiegeleer Joffrey JOGGING ET NATURE PRESLES 00:48:26 00:48:13 13,190 04:33 SH 46
97 1490 Francotte Frédéric 00:48:27 00:48:19 13,163 04:33 V2 16
98 1651 Honnay Gérold 00:48:28 00:48:27 13,127 04:34 SH 47
99 1519 F Oulukoff Anais ACL 00:48:30 00:48:28 13,122 04:34 SD 4
100 1537 Moniotte Gabriel RCNAMUR 00:48:33 00:48:32 13,104 04:35 V1 30
101 669 Geboes Philippe 00:48:37 00:48:34 13,095 04:35 V1 31
102 389 Dambois Thierry UAC 00:48:49 00:48:41 13,064 04:36 V1 32
103 1084 Jacques Frederic ARCH 00:48:51 00:48:46 13,042 04:36 V1 33
104 28 Allouchi Souli UAC 00:48:55 00:48:46 13,042 04:36 V1 34
105 1555 Fievez Pierre RIWA 00:48:55 00:48:53 13,011 04:37 V3 1
106 1612 Abraham Christophe ARCH 00:48:58 00:48:49 13,028 04:36 V1 35
107 667 Tegas Giovanni 00:49:00 00:48:56 12,997 04:37 V2 17
108 443 Hanus Michel UAC 00:49:02 00:48:57 12,993 04:37 V2 18
109 92 Brouir Luc 00:49:05 00:48:32 13,104 04:35 V1 36
110 903 F Thiry Marie RCNAMUR 00:49:07 00:49:05 12,958 04:38 SD 5
111 1593 Masure Alexandre RC NAMUR 00:49:08 00:49:07 12,949 04:38 V1 37
112 203 Collete Hugues BOUFFIOLS 00:49:16 00:49:10 12,936 04:38 SH 48
113 944 F Yague-Sanz Nathalie 00:49:17 00:49:16 12,909 04:39 A1 2
114 377 Mghari Ahmad FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:49:20 00:49:19 12,896 04:39 SH 49
115 1436 Libois Marc RAPTOR TEAM 00:49:38 00:49:31 12,844 04:40 V1 38
116 1408 Dupont Frédéric 00:49:45 00:49:29 12,853 04:40 SH 50
117 915 F Poelaert Hilda CPMV NALINNES 00:49:54 00:49:51 12,758 04:42 SD 6
118 1620 Mceyaert Benjamin 00:49:56 00:49:40 12,805 04:41 SH 51
119 1506 Lecomte Michel RCNAMUR 00:50:01 00:49:41 12,801 04:41 V2 19
120 134 Molon Arthur FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:50:02 00:49:56 12,737 04:43 EH 2
121 366 Rogie Thierry JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:50:02 00:49:55 12,741 04:43 V1 39
122 417 Stassin Francis FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:50:04 00:49:58 12,728 04:43 V3 2
123 1649 Perot Antoine JACO 00:50:10 00:49:53 12,750 04:42 SH 52
124 1378 Barbier Frédéric 00:50:14 00:50:02 12,712 04:43 V1 40
125 1466 Vandemergel Dorian LES BOUFFIOLS 00:50:21 00:50:05 12,699 04:43 SH 53
126 286 Van Yck Timothy BOUFFIOLS 00:50:22 00:50:20 12,636 04:45 EH 3
127 1405 Donay Vincent 00:50:23 00:50:11 12,674 04:44 V1 41
128 1540 Cuvelier Serge RCNAMUR 00:50:24 00:50:17 12,648 04:45 V2 20
129 273 Jouan Bernard 00:50:27 00:50:24 12,619 04:45 V2 21
130 1423 Hainaut Jean-Baptiste 00:50:29 00:50:04 12,703 04:43 SH 54
131 388 Tenaud Valenti 00:50:30 00:49:57 12,733 04:43 SH 55
132 1472 F Wigny Sabine RCNAMUR 00:50:32 00:50:17 12,648 04:45 A1 3
133 1474 Daoust Kevin SPONT'1 00:50:38 00:50:15 12,657 04:44 SH 56
134 223 Dessoy Arnaud 00:50:45 00:50:16 12,653 04:45 SH 57
135 1482 Vaissade Romain 00:50:46 00:50:28 12,602 04:46 SH 58
136 1434 F Lemiere Magali 00:50:47 00:50:40 12,553 04:47 A1 4
137 1608 Furnemont Jean-Benoit 00:50:48 00:50:28 12,602 04:46 V1 42
138 1403 Delbrouck Thomas 00:50:54 00:50:29 12,598 04:46 SH 59
139 198 Sadaune Johan FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:50:56 00:50:47 12,524 04:47 SH 60
140 1511 Gilson Nicolas ARCH 00:51:03 00:50:36 12,569 04:46 SH 61
141 1044 F Knott Fabienne FLEURUS 00:51:09 00:51:01 12,467 04:49 A2 1
142 1520 Bodelet Nicolas ARCH 00:51:10 00:51:04 12,454 04:49 SH 62
143 496 Close Marc-Alexandre FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:51:12 00:51:09 12,434 04:50 SH 63
144 918 Massart Frédéric FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:51:21 00:51:10 12,430 04:50 SH 64
145 373 Oliva Eric JOGGING ET NATURE PRESLES 00:51:24 00:51:12 12,422 04:50 V1 43
146 188 Loicq Adrien JCPMF AISEAU 00:51:28 00:51:00 12,471 04:49 SH 65
147 2 Bouvier Benoit 00:51:35 00:51:10 12,430 04:50 V1 44
148 1503 Germiat Boris 00:51:38 00:51:21 12,386 04:51 SH 66
149 1437 Mamere Jacques AL COPETTE 00:51:39 00:51:25 12,370 04:51 V4 1
150 1492 Bastin Jonathan ENTREPARENTHÈSES 00:51:41 00:51:41 12,306 04:53 SH 67
151 246 Tschirr Georges GERPINNES AND CO 00:51:42 00:51:37 12,322 04:52 V3 3
152 472 Lindekens Bertrand FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:51:47 00:51:14 12,414 04:50 V2 22
153 1379 Bauraing David MY RUN 00:52:02 00:52:02 12,223 04:55 SH 68
154 79 Bierlaire Nicolas BOUFFIOLS 00:52:02 00:51:46 12,286 04:53 SH 69
155 1377 Amond Denis 00:52:04 00:51:58 12,239 04:54 V1 45
156 910 Dumont Jean Louis CSJR LESVE 00:52:09 00:51:55 12,250 04:54 V3 4
157 1648 F Naveau Céline JACO 00:52:09 00:51:52 12,262 04:54 A1 5
158 1407 Dumoulin Michel 00:52:12 00:52:06 12,207 04:55 V2 23
159 49 Decoux Patrick FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:52:14 00:52:03 12,219 04:55 V2 24
160 340 Demonseau Nicolas ATCC 00:52:23 00:52:10 12,192 04:55 V1 46
161 1106 Rossi Claude 00:52:26 00:52:18 12,161 04:56 V2 25
162 1580 F Delahaut Delphine MY RUN 00:52:29 00:52:24 12,137 04:57 A1 6
163 97 F Léonard Anne UAC 00:52:33 00:52:24 12,137 04:57 SD 7
164 451 Geeroms Albert 00:52:36 00:52:22 12,145 04:56 V2 26
165 1660 Lestrate Olivier HEIN 00:52:37 00:52:24 12,137 04:57 SH 70
166 77 Costanzo Erasmo BOUFFIOLS 00:52:38 00:52:10 12,192 04:55 SH 71
167 1493 F Monin Angélique ARCH 00:52:42 00:52:41 12,072 04:58 SD 8
168 1554 Pot Gerard 00:52:43 00:52:40 12,076 04:58 V2 27
169 1440 Masset Alain 00:52:52 00:52:36 12,091 04:58 V1 47
170 1471 F Virlée Justine RCN 00:52:55 00:52:49 12,042 04:59 SD 9
171 57 Neyman Pascal 00:53:01 00:52:46 12,053 04:59 V1 48
172 1675 Bobon Morgan 00:53:09 00:52:42 12,068 04:58 SH 72
173 159 Buffet Patrick 00:53:17 00:52:54 12,023 04:59 V2 28
174 121 Schneider Thomas FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:53:22 00:53:13 11,951 05:01 SH 73
175 1661 Lestrate Gabriel HEIN 00:53:23 00:53:11 11,959 05:01 V3 5
176 930 Canivet Roland BOUFFIOLS 00:53:27 00:53:25 11,906 05:02 V4 2
177 220 F Loyen Magali CPMV NALINNES 00:53:27 00:53:11 11,959 05:01 A1 7
178 1559 Desille Jeremie 00:53:29 00:53:25 11,906 05:02 SH 74
179 383 Lecocq Cedric 00:53:31 00:53:00 12,000 05:00 SH 75
180 394 Rossi Thomas UAC 00:53:32 00:53:27 11,899 05:03 V1 49
181 375 Vantsiotis Anasthase 00:53:41 00:53:32 11,880 05:03 V3 6
182 1609 Robaye Eddy RCNAMUR 00:53:42 00:53:27 11,899 05:03 V1 50
183 39 F Schiettekatte Gigi 00:53:47 00:53:36 11,866 05:03 A3 1
184 1600 Kinkin Nicolas 00:53:56 00:53:56 11,792 05:05 SH 76
185 251 Demoulin Alain ESM 00:53:58 00:53:57 11,789 05:05 V2 29
186 1410 Duquenne Philippe 00:53:58 00:53:36 11,866 05:03 V1 51
187 1547 F Simon Audrey 00:53:58 00:53:52 11,807 05:05 SD 10
188 1420 Godfurnon Fabrice 00:54:01 00:53:35 11,869 05:03 SH 77
189 1634 Beaufays Yvan 00:54:01 00:53:52 11,807 05:05 V4 3
190 355 Brackeva Olivier JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:54:02 00:53:55 11,796 05:05 V1 52
191 71 Lanckriet Alex SOLIDARUN 00:54:04 00:54:02 11,771 05:06 V2 30
192 1431 Le Gal Benoit CEFOR - NAMUR 00:54:05 00:53:53 11,803 05:05 V1 53
193 207 Desseille Ernest RC NAMUR 00:54:12 00:53:51 11,811 05:05 V3 7
194 1591 Servais Séraphin 00:54:16 00:53:59 11,781 05:06 SH 78
195 4 Randall Christopher RUN4 VILLERS 00:54:17 00:53:54 11,800 05:05 V2 31
196 292 Marinelli Gaetano BOUFFIOLS 00:54:18 00:54:15 11,724 05:07 V2 32
197 406 Lardinois Simon OPTIPOL TEAM 00:54:22 00:54:08 11,749 05:06 SH 79
198 1589 Boone François 00:54:25 00:53:54 11,800 05:05 SH 80
199 1625 Grande Y Laro Nicolas FLEURUS 00:54:29 00:54:16 11,720 05:07 SH 81
200 38 F Bran Virginie FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:54:33 00:54:24 11,691 05:08 A1 8
201 37 Nicolay Jean-Hubert FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:54:34 00:54:25 11,688 05:08 V1 54
202 10 Fernandez-Vera Antonio UAC 00:54:41 00:54:31 11,666 05:09 V2 33
203 1476 Falque John RCNAMUR 00:54:46 00:54:37 11,645 05:09 V1 55
204 1576 Putteneers Sébastien JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:54:51 00:54:23 11,695 05:08 SH 82
205 1662 F Legrand Sylviane JACO 00:54:57 00:54:39 11,638 05:09 A3 2
206 1491 Lepoutre Guy USBW 00:55:00 00:54:40 11,634 05:09 V1 56
207 23 Poty Francis JC HAM-SUR-HEURE 00:55:03 00:55:03 11,553 05:12 V2 34
208 1628 Piette Michael 00:55:06 00:54:51 11,595 05:10 V1 57
209 1468 Vandersmissen Yves 00:55:10 00:54:49 11,602 05:10 V1 58
210 946 Alaime Sébastien SPTWAVRE 00:55:13 00:54:44 11,620 05:10 V1 59
211 1671 Fripiat Bernard 00:55:13 00:54:42 11,627 05:10 V1 60
212 348 F Peltgen Marie-Paule 00:55:17 00:55:02 11,557 05:12 A3 3
213 1539 Andre Cedric MP STUDIO 00:55:19 00:54:51 11,595 05:10 SH 83
214 1486 Rorive Nicolas 00:55:22 00:55:22 11,487 05:13 V1 61
215 1673 Delvaux Yves 00:55:22 00:55:08 11,536 05:12 V3 8
216 1497 Kuypers Christophe 00:55:23 00:54:51 11,595 05:10 V1 62
217 1399 De Saedeleer Patrick SMAC 00:55:25 00:55:20 11,494 05:13 V4 4
218 435 Germy Pascal ESM 00:55:29 00:55:04 11,550 05:12 V1 63
219 1512 F Mohimont Nathalie RCNAMUR 00:55:32 00:55:23 11,484 05:13 A2 2
220 275 Mathy Jean-Luc RCNAMUR 00:55:33 00:55:29 11,463 05:14 V3 9
221 1459 Sgard Vincent ZATOPEK 00:55:36 00:55:01 11,560 05:11 V1 64
222 430 Bertuzzi François 00:55:39 00:55:27 11,470 05:14 SH 84
223 1418 Gilain Philippe RCNAMUR 00:55:44 00:55:37 11,435 05:15 V2 35
224 1063 Carlier Christophe TIIIKY TRAIL 00:55:44 00:55:19 11,497 05:13 SH 85
225 1626 Harmel Sébastien 00:55:45 00:55:27 11,470 05:14 SH 86
226 276 Gilon Marc RCNAMUR 00:55:46 00:55:27 11,470 05:14 V2 36
227 229 F Dromelet Bérangère SPTWAVRE 00:55:47 00:55:35 11,442 05:15 A2 3
228 1596 Enuset Benoit 00:55:49 00:55:41 11,422 05:15 V1 65
229 156 Preter Serge FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:55:54 00:55:46 11,405 05:16 V2 37
230 262 Severino Thomas BOUFFIOLS 00:55:54 00:55:34 11,446 05:15 SH 87
231 1023 Thirion Benoit 00:55:58 00:55:53 11,381 05:16 V2 38
232 167 Ferauche Jean-Marie UAC 00:56:02 00:55:56 11,371 05:17 V4 5
233 927 Sbro Salvatore ESM 00:56:04 00:55:58 11,364 05:17 V3 10
234 1544 Pirnay Jean François 00:56:04 00:55:44 11,411 05:15 V2 39
235 1603 Frennet Guillaume 00:56:11 00:55:46 11,405 05:16 SH 88
236 8 F Henin Virginie SOLIDARUN-CRAC 00:56:12 00:55:58 11,364 05:17 SD 11
237 1641 F Moeyaert Marie 00:56:12 00:56:05 11,340 05:17 SD 12
238 1480 Charlet Dimitri CHARLETEAM 00:56:14 00:56:07 11,334 05:18 V1 66
239 1391 Chleide Eric 00:56:16 00:55:57 11,367 05:17 V2 40
240 1477 Gets Bertrand 00:56:17 00:55:56 11,371 05:17
241 296 Arnould Jean SOLIDA'RUN 00:56:18 00:56:04 11,344 05:17 V1 67
242 364 Baltus Renaud 00:56:21 00:55:59 11,361 05:17 V1 68
243 1067 Godissart Garvin 00:56:31 00:56:14 11,310 05:18 EH 4
244 88 Liegeois Eric 00:56:40 00:56:35 11,240 05:20 V2 41
245 1413 Floymont Olivier 00:56:46 00:56:37 11,233 05:20 V2 42
246 1091 Nauts Thierry JCCS 00:56:46 00:56:19 11,293 05:19 SH 89
247 1551 Bouffioux Frédéric 00:56:52 00:56:27 11,267 05:20 V1 69
248 233 F Dewinter Emmanuelle 00:56:56 00:56:53 11,181 05:22 SD 13
249 1460 Stock Jean-François 00:56:56 00:56:46 11,204 05:21 V1 70
250 1400 De Staercke Jean-Benoit 00:56:58 00:56:40 11,224 05:21 V2 43
251 124 George Jean 00:56:59 00:56:48 11,197 05:22 V1 71
252 1526 Kech Philippe ZATOPEK ACADÉMIE NAMUR 00:57:09 00:56:48 11,197 05:22 V2 44
253 122 Bruyère Serge FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:57:11 00:57:09 11,129 05:23 V2 45
254 367 Caporale Julien BOUFFIOLS 00:57:12 00:56:50 11,191 05:22 SH 90
255 285 Giuliani Fernando BOUFFIOLS 00:57:13 00:57:10 11,125 05:24 V4 6
256 1633 Maes Romain 00:57:13 00:56:41 11,220 05:21 SH 91
257 955 Marrazza Rodolphe ARCH 00:57:16 00:57:06 11,138 05:23 V1 72
258 1433 Legrand Bernard 00:57:26 00:57:12 11,119 05:24 V2 46
259 1438 F Marion Paulette 00:57:36 00:57:32 11,054 05:26 A3 4
260 1586 Libois Olivier RCNAMUR 00:57:36 00:57:20 11,093 05:25 V1 73
261 1496 Truant Michel 00:57:44 00:57:36 11,042 05:26 V3 11
262 1630 Debarsy François 00:57:50 00:57:22 11,087 05:25 SH 92
263 1582 Roberti De Winghe Max RONVAU 00:57:54 00:57:34 11,048 05:26 V3 12
264 150 Rouvroy Daniel 00:58:00 00:57:44 11,016 05:27 V3 13
265 1530 F Horlait Celine 00:58:04 00:57:45 11,013 05:27 A1 9
266 68 Bertrand Michel BOUFFIOLS 00:58:05 00:57:35 11,045 05:26 V2 47
267 1611 Herpitny Eric JCPMF EGHEZÉE 00:58:09 00:57:49 11,000 05:27 V2 48
268 1465 Van Put Cedric 00:58:12 00:57:48 11,003 05:27 V1 74
269 15 Labbe Christian RCNAMUR-MYRUN 00:58:16 00:57:56 10,978 05:28 V4 7
270 200 Kinif Philippe 00:58:17 00:58:01 10,962 05:28 V2 49
271 201 F Lagneaux Céline 00:58:17 00:58:00 10,966 05:28 A1 10
272 382 Cavallaro Antonino 00:58:21 00:57:50 10,997 05:27 SH 93
273 1546 Andre Pascal JCPMF EGHEZÉE 00:58:24 00:58:05 10,950 05:29 V2 50
274 1110 Alsteen Michel 00:58:25 00:58:11 10,931 05:29 V3 14
275 60 F Mestach Cristine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:26 00:58:20 10,903 05:30 A3 5
276 1613 Colinet Thomas 00:58:26 00:58:07 10,944 05:29 SH 94
277 18 Fourneau Xavier FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:29 00:58:14 10,922 05:30 SH 95
278 420 Van Laethem Eloi FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:30 00:58:18 10,909 05:30 V3 15
279 53 Severino Joseph 00:58:33 00:58:13 10,925 05:30 SH 96
280 1553 Toussaint Gilles 00:58:36 00:58:26 10,884 05:31 V1 75
281 1515 F Poellaert Elsa 00:58:38 00:58:31 10,869 05:31 SD 14
282 328 F Quinet Sandrine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:43 00:58:29 10,875 05:31 SD 15
283 81 Leloup Yves FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:45 00:58:32 10,866 05:31 V3 16
284 1598 Giard Vincent ACOLER 00:58:52 00:58:37 10,850 05:32 V2 51
285 52 F Mangon Sandrine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:58:56 00:58:47 10,819 05:33 A1 11
286 1087 Duterme André 00:58:56 00:58:46 10,822 05:33 V2 52
287 305 Collart Fernand HOPELAH-TAGADAH 00:58:58 00:58:38 10,847 05:32 V2 53
288 1384 Body Olivier CARACOTRAILERS 00:59:04 00:58:41 10,838 05:32 V1 76
289 1444 Nossaint Philippe RC NAMUR : OCAN 00:59:07 00:58:51 10,807 05:33 V2 54
290 902 Bovy Quentin OCAN 00:59:08 00:58:52 10,804 05:33 V1 77
291 1498 F Topart Sylvie 00:59:11 00:58:43 10,832 05:32 A1 12
292 1558 Van Espen Stéphane ATCC 00:59:11 00:58:58 10,786 05:34 V1 78
293 396 F Servais Esther AT 00:59:12 00:58:59 10,783 05:34 A1 13
294 1610 Biname Bernard 00:59:13 00:58:55 10,795 05:33 V2 55
295 926 Close Thierry RTT CHÂTELET 00:59:22 00:59:04 10,767 05:34 V2 56
296 1606 Halleis Christian 00:59:23 00:59:00 10,780 05:34 V3 17
297 311 F Warin Corinne SOLIDA'RUN 00:59:26 00:59:17 10,728 05:36 A2 4
298 1541 Goffaux Bernard 00:59:27 00:59:05 10,764 05:34 V2 57
299 1616 F Bourguet Audrey MX WAN 00:59:27 00:58:48 10,816 05:33 SD 16
300 1430 F Lapagne Françoise R.C.NAMUR 00:59:32 00:59:03 10,771 05:34 A2 5
301 1621 Bossiroy André JCPMF 00:59:35 00:59:05 10,764 05:34 V3 18
302 1639 F David Annick RCNAMUR 00:59:35 00:59:16 10,731 05:35 A2 6
303 906 Colombo Sergio RC NAMUR 00:59:37 00:59:08 10,755 05:35 V2 58
304 309 Laenens Francis AXA TEAM 00:59:41 00:59:36 10,671 05:37 V4 8
305 675 F Hubert Annabel LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 00:59:43 00:59:20 10,719 05:36 A2 7
306 488 F Purnode Stéphanie FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 00:59:43 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 SD 17
307 138 Michel Pierre LES MOTIVES DE METTET 00:59:44 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 V1 79
308 1105 Albicocco David ZATOPEK NAMUR 00:59:45 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 V1 80
309 1012 Albert Michel RCNAMUR 00:59:49 00:59:20 10,719 05:36 V2 59
310 1470 F Verhaeghe Aline 00:59:51 00:59:24 10,707 05:36 SD 18
311 1489 Degimbe Jean-Marc GESVES 00:59:51 00:59:12 10,743 05:35 V2 60
312 1516 Oger André 00:59:52 00:59:21 10,716 05:36 V1 81
313 478 Colpaert Guido RC NAMUR 00:59:58 00:59:48 10,635 05:38 V4 9
314 1513 Biernaux Benoit RCNAMUR 00:59:58 00:59:48 10,635 05:38 V2 61
315 1650 Robillard Thibert RCNAMUR 01:00:08 00:59:51 10,627 05:39 V3 19
316 323 F Leconte Emmeline POTOS ROSES 01:00:19 00:59:53 10,621 05:39 A1 14
317 1631 Henry Christophe 01:00:27 01:00:16 10,553 05:41 V1 82
318 1597 Ceroli Nicolas 01:00:28 01:00:01 10,597 05:40 SH 97
319 440 Bal Alain 01:00:29 00:59:46 10,641 05:38 V2 62
320 934 F Brotcorne Perine FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:00:30 01:00:23 10,533 05:42 A1 15
321 1388 Carlier Etienne 01:00:30 01:00:11 10,568 05:41 SH 98
322 935 Albertuccio Eric FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:00:31 00:59:52 10,624 05:39 V1 83
323 1532 F Tournay Annie ARCH 01:00:33 01:00:27 10,521 05:42 A4 1
324 1094 Nauts Benoit JCCS 01:00:42 01:00:14 10,559 05:41 V1 84
325 125 George Simon COLLÈGE DE MAREDSOUS 01:00:46 01:00:36 10,495 05:43 EH 5
326 1443 Naveau Didier 01:00:47 01:00:30 10,512 05:42 V1 85
327 922 Dubreuxq André BOUFFIOLS 01:00:52 01:00:22 10,536 05:42 V2 63
328 1667 Simons Jerome 01:00:54 01:00:22 10,536 05:42
329 1652 Depre Jean-Pierre MAREDSOUS TRAIL 01:00:56 01:00:15 10,556 05:41 V1 86
330 1573 Lannoy Vincent 01:00:57 01:00:23 10,533 05:42 V1 87
331 1485 Borgniet Sébastien JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:00:58 01:00:24 10,530 05:42 EH 6
332 1632 F Barbion Mélodie 01:00:58 01:00:56 10,438 05:45 SD 19
333 1636 Romedenne François ARCH 01:00:58 01:00:48 10,461 05:44 SH 99
334 1483 Borgniet Christophe JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:00:59 01:00:26 10,524 05:42 V1 88
335 1672 F Richard Anne-Lise ZATOPEK 01:01:03 01:00:23 10,533 05:42 SD 20
336 336 Nollevaux Hugues ORWAL 01:01:05 01:00:40 10,484 05:43 V2 64
337 1637 Opfergelt François 01:01:05 01:00:40 10,484 05:43 V2 65
338 249 F Sliwinski Sylvianne 01:01:07 01:00:51 10,452 05:44 A3 6
339 1464 F Van Elsuwege Sabine 01:01:19 01:00:39 10,486 05:43 A2 8
340 1638 F Genin Kathleen 01:01:20 01:00:40 10,484 05:43 A1 16
341 1385 F Borceux Pauline RCNAMUR 01:01:21 01:01:12 10,392 05:46 SD 21
342 9 F Cambria Karine SOLIDA'RUN 01:01:22 01:01:07 10,406 05:46 A1 17
343 1571 Jassogne Claudy RCNAMUR 01:01:22 01:00:50 10,455 05:44 V3 20
344 127 F Dieudonne Claire JOG NAT PRESLES 01:01:26 01:01:13 10,389 05:47 A4 2
345 1605 Boone Nicolas 01:01:31 01:00:58 10,432 05:45 SH 100
346 1478 Lallemand Olivier OCAN 01:01:43 01:01:43 10,305 05:49 SH 101
347 1643 Geeraert Jos CSF 01:01:44 01:01:14 10,386 05:47 V2 66
348 1647 F Bohon Hélène 01:01:45 01:00:55 10,440 05:45 SD 22
349 958 Brouir Maxime 01:01:52 01:01:17 10,378 05:47 SH 102
350 1581 Collet Sébastien 01:01:52 01:01:18 10,375 05:47 SH 103
351 1495 Desmet Steven 01:01:58 01:01:22 10,364 05:47 SH 104
352 166 F Gevenois Marie-Rose UAC 01:02:00 01:01:56 10,269 05:51 A4 3
353 1428 Jonard Thomas 01:02:04 01:01:45 10,300 05:50 SH 105
354 1481 Pogorzelec Eric 01:02:09 01:01:42 10,308 05:49 V2 67
355 1522 Rousseau Christian OCAN 01:02:09 01:01:52 10,280 05:50 V1 89
356 1587 F Libois Sophie RCNAMUR 01:02:12 01:01:54 10,275 05:50 A2 9
357 1421 Goffin Laurent - 01:02:22 01:01:57 10,266 05:51 V1 90
358 322 F Wiame Ann-Françoise HOPELAH-TAGADAH 01:02:25 01:02:02 10,253 05:51 A2 10
359 454 F Barigand Jacqueline FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:02:30 01:02:02 10,253 05:51 A3 7
360 1614 Jadin Michel LES D'ZIZ 01:02:30 01:02:10 10,231 05:52 V2 68
361 1670 Fripiat Julien 01:02:35 01:02:04 10,247 05:51 EH 7
362 1699 F Renoirte Sophie 01:02:36 01:02:00 10,258 05:51 A2 11
363 1458 F Sermon Véronique OCAN/ENTREPARETHÈSES 01:02:40 01:02:30 10,176 05:54 A2 12
364 1517 Duchene Pierre Yves GTC GEMBLOUX 01:02:46 01:02:36 10,160 05:54 V1 91
365 1560 Kinard Eric ARCH 01:02:50 01:02:12 10,225 05:52 V2 69
366 163 Coco Luigi 01:02:52 01:02:41 10,146 05:55 V2 70
367 218 Cleppe Vincent UAC 01:03:07 01:02:43 10,141 05:55 V1 92
368 202 Massart Victor LES BOUFFIOLS 01:03:07 01:02:36 10,160 05:54 V3 21
369 1487 Riow Joseph CJM 01:03:10 01:03:02 10,090 05:57 V4 10
370 6 Rodriguez Merino Enrique LES BOUFFIOLS 01:03:11 01:02:43 10,141 05:55 V2 71
371 1424 Hernalsteen Pascal 01:03:12 01:02:54 10,111 05:56 V2 72
372 1619 Lahant Philippe ZATAC 01:03:19 01:02:39 10,152 05:55 V2 73
373 1456 Scheffers Christophe 01:03:21 01:03:10 10,069 05:58 SH 106
374 1014 F Fagnant Martine RCNAMUR 01:03:31 01:03:12 10,063 05:58 A3 8
375 264 F Amici Isabella UAC 01:03:32 01:03:22 10,037 05:59 A2 13
376 1445 F Paquay Julie 01:03:32 01:03:05 10,082 05:57 SD 23
377 94 F Fadeur Béatrice 01:03:34 01:03:03 10,087 05:57 A2 14
378 1592 Lambert Jean Marc 01:03:35 01:03:28 10,021 05:59 V1 93
379 1657 Philippart Robert 01:03:39 01:02:47 10,130 05:55 SH 107
380 1653 Brilot David 01:03:40 01:02:59 10,098 05:57 V1 94
381 1499 Verkindere Guillaume RCB 01:03:43 01:02:57 10,103 05:56 SH 108
382 1604 Didier Gil 01:03:47 01:03:10 10,069 05:58 SH 109
383 414 F Janssens Michèle 01:03:50 01:03:50 9,963 06:01 A2 15
384 1500 Verkindere Alain RCB 01:03:51 01:03:15 10,055 05:58 V4 11
385 1409 Dupuis Pascal 01:03:54 01:03:46 9,974 06:01 V1 95
386 1386 Boudrenghien Frederic RAPTOR TEAM 01:03:55 01:03:21 10,039 05:59 V1 96
387 1617 Carpent Pierre 01:04:11 01:03:53 9,956 06:02 V1 97
388 1089 F Walrmedt Isabelle 01:04:15 01:03:52 9,958 06:02 A1 18
389 1664 Boulanger Nicolas JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:04:16 01:03:47 9,971 06:01 V1 98
390 1566 Lepicard J.Louis 01:04:23 01:03:48 9,969 06:01 V1 99
391 507 Flémal Dany SPTW 01:04:25 01:03:53 9,956 06:02 V2 74
392 130 F Coutellier Marie-Louise ESM 01:04:27 01:03:51 9,961 06:01 A4 4
393 1534 F Julien Stéphanie 01:04:32 01:04:12 9,907 06:03 A1 19
394 1552 Toussaint Bertrand 01:04:38 01:04:27 9,868 06:05 EH 8
395 1454 Santin Ortiz De Zarate Maxime 01:04:39 01:04:06 9,922 06:03 SH 110
396 362 Beaudot Marc ARCH 01:04:42 01:04:31 9,858 06:05 V2 75
397 195 Malcourant Claude LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 01:04:45 01:04:30 9,860 06:05 V3 22
398 901 Michel Laurent 01:04:45 01:04:22 9,881 06:04 V2 76
399 194 F Sliwinski Viviane LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 01:04:45 01:04:30 9,860 06:05 A3 9
400 1701 Devillet Jonathan 01:04:46 01:04:18 9,891 06:04 SH 111
401 1397 De Meyere Dominique 01:04:47 01:04:11 9,909 06:03 V1 100
402 1411 Ferrard Thomas 01:04:47 01:04:12 9,907 06:03 V1 101
403 1594 F Jaumotte Caroline RCNAMUR 01:04:48 01:04:18 9,891 06:04 A3 10
404 1564 F Duchene Michelle RCNAMUR 01:04:53 01:04:27 9,868 06:05 A2 16
405 1655 Smith Emile 01:04:57 01:04:14 9,901 06:04 V1 102
406 1715 F Gilain Charline ZATAC 01:04:59 01:04:35 9,848 06:06 SD 24
407 1716 Crabotz Mathieu ZATAC 01:05:00 01:04:36 9,845 06:06 SH 112
408 1607 F Moire Uge 01:05:01 01:04:40 9,835 06:06 A1 20
409 1393 Collet Sébastien 01:05:03 01:04:41 9,833 06:06 SH 113
410 1529 Chasseur Guillaume 01:05:05 01:04:49 9,812 06:07 SH 114
411 277 F Baeten Edith RCNAMUR 01:05:06 01:04:48 9,815 06:07 A3 11
412 1376 F Adam Noelle 01:05:16 01:05:10 9,760 06:09 A2 17
413 1054 F Debehogne Valérie 01:05:19 01:05:08 9,765 06:09 A1 21
414 5 Dussart Jean-Pierre 01:05:26 01:05:10 9,760 06:09 V4 12
415 178 Rouart Jean Louis JOGGING NATURE PRESLES 01:05:28 01:05:15 9,747 06:09 V2 77
416 359 F Van Elven Véronique JOGGING ET NATURE PRELES 01:05:29 01:05:16 9,745 06:09 A2 18
417 345 Poble Jacques LES POTOS ROSES 01:05:31 01:05:10 9,760 06:09 V4 13
418 1590 Sevais Claude 01:05:31 01:05:09 9,762 06:09 V2 78
419 1700 Etienne Pierre 01:05:33 01:05:01 9,782 06:08 V2 79
420 1527 F Volant Anne-Sophie 01:05:37 01:05:11 9,757 06:09 SD 25
421 1439 Massaux Serge 01:05:46 01:05:26 9,720 06:10 SH 115
422 1702 F Martin Florence RCNAMUR 01:05:51 01:05:23 9,727 06:10 SD 26
423 1595 Moise Patrick RCNAMUR 01:05:54 01:05:30 9,710 06:11 V2 80
424 940 Dujeu Luc MOTIVES DE METTET 01:05:57 01:05:43 9,678 06:12 V1 103
425 1412 F Fisette Cécile 01:06:04 01:05:53 9,653 06:13 SD 27
426 1380 Bellens Michel RCNAMUR/OCAN 01:06:12 01:06:11 9,610 06:15 V2 81
427 1435 F Lesire Caroline 01:06:16 01:06:03 9,629 06:14 SD 28
428 1427 Jaumotte David RAPTOR TEAM 01:06:17 01:05:35 9,698 06:11 SH 116
429 931 Demierbe Freddy BOUFFIOLS 01:06:18 01:05:48 9,666 06:12 V3 23
430 20 Marchand Olivier BOUFFIOLS 01:06:18 01:05:48 9,666 06:12 V2 82
431 1583 F Franck Ann-Gaelle 01:06:25 01:06:00 9,636 06:14 SD 29
432 1425 F Hirschfeld Doris RAPTOR 01:06:27 01:05:54 9,651 06:13 A1 22
433 1525 F Godart Nadege 01:06:32 01:06:06 9,622 06:14 A1 23
434 1455 F Sauvegarde Anne-Pascale SPTWAVRE 01:06:34 01:06:04 9,627 06:14 A2 19
435 131 Pegoraro Roberto UAC/SOLIDARUN 01:06:35 01:06:13 9,605 06:15 V3 24
436 337 Danhier Christophe 01:06:36 01:06:13 9,605 06:15 V1 104
437 1507 F Heraly Christine UAC 01:06:47 01:06:21 9,586 06:16 A2 20
438 1457 Secat Cédric 01:06:48 01:06:40 9,540 06:17 SH 117
439 1414 F Fouarge Sarah 01:06:56 01:06:14 9,602 06:15 SD 30
440 1415 F Gennart Céline 01:06:56 01:06:14 9,602 06:15 SD 31
441 948 F Sierra Purita 01:07:12 01:07:03 9,485 06:20 A2 21
442 947 Sierra Roberto 01:07:12 01:07:04 9,483 06:20 V1 105
443 1585 F Ligot Annick 01:07:31 01:06:57 9,500 06:19 A2 22
444 1584 F Goffin Patricia 01:07:35 01:07:01 9,490 06:19 A2 23
445 1575 F Fourneaux Justine 01:07:35 01:07:02 9,488 06:19 SD 32
446 1543 Gregoire Benoit 01:07:54 01:07:38 9,404 06:23 SH 118
447 257 F Autequitte Bénédicte LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE 01:07:57 01:07:18 9,450 06:21 A2 24
448 1548 F Vanackere Christine ARJ 01:08:17 01:07:55 9,364 06:24 A2 25
449 106 Leonard Francis UAC 01:08:19 01:08:03 9,346 06:25 V3 25
450 1644 F Lesire Sabrina 01:08:27 01:07:46 9,385 06:24 SD 33
451 423 F Mazuel Laurie ZATOPEK NAMUR 01:08:29 01:08:15 9,319 06:26 A3 12
452 1618 F Gillain Ingrid 01:08:29 01:08:02 9,348 06:25 A1 24
453 310 Marien Jean-Luc 01:08:41 01:08:41 9,260 06:29 V2 83
454 1398 F De Saedeleer Francoise SMAC 01:08:47 01:08:20 9,307 06:27 A4 5
455 1463 Vallette Luc ARCH 01:08:53 01:08:15 9,319 06:26 V3 26
456 1654 F Lievroow Caroline 01:08:56 01:08:15 9,319 06:26 A1 25
457 1479 F Chapelle Claire ARCH 01:09:07 01:08:28 9,289 06:28 A4 6
458 237 F Zdanov Nadège 01:09:08 01:08:43 9,255 06:29 A1 26
459 441 Tack Laurent UAC 01:09:09 01:08:57 9,224 06:30 V1 106
460 333 F Pierard Isabelle ARCH 01:09:12 01:08:47 9,246 06:29 A3 13
461 1419 F Gilson Chantal ARCH 01:09:13 01:08:35 9,273 06:28 A2 26
462 332 Bayet Etienne ARCH 01:09:14 01:08:49 9,242 06:30 V3 27
463 1401 F Debaty Cindy JCPMF 01:09:22 01:09:02 9,213 06:31 A1 27
464 29 F Vanhuffelen Josseline AXA TEAM 01:09:41 01:09:02 9,213 06:31 A4 7
465 1623 Delhaise Rudy JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:09:49 01:09:21 9,171 06:33 V1 107
466 1567 Houtart Paul 01:10:10 01:09:34 9,142 06:34 V1 108
467 19 Duchêne Denis 01:10:11 01:09:29 9,153 06:33 SH 119
468 438 F Msaaf Maryse ZATOPEC NAMUR 01:10:12 01:09:55 9,097 06:36 A1 28
469 1645 De Vlieger Geoffrey 01:10:12 01:09:40 9,129 06:34 V1 109
470 1635 F Poncelet Anne-Julie ARCH 01:10:12 01:09:50 9,107 06:35 A1 29
471 1563 F Stoquart Caroline JOGGANS 01:10:13 01:09:46 9,116 06:35 SD 34
472 1668 F Dardenne Jenny 01:10:17 01:09:51 9,105 06:35 A1 30
473 1666 F Tirtiaux Fabienne 01:10:18 01:09:56 9,094 06:36 A2 27
474 1669 F Christiaens Aurélie 01:10:23 01:09:57 9,092 06:36 A1 31
475 219 F Longval Florence UAC 01:10:49 01:10:38 9,004 06:40 A2 28
476 96 Bassoulet Jean-Claude J C THIMÉON 01:10:51 01:10:13 9,058 06:37 V4 14
477 1656 F Vanduer Marie 01:10:58 01:10:26 9,030 06:39 A2 29
478 1572 F Myle Véronique 01:11:03 01:10:29 9,023 06:39 A2 30
479 1509 F Marvin Monique ARCH 01:11:15 01:10:43 8,994 06:40 A3 14
480 1510 Evrard Michel ARCH 01:11:15 01:10:42 8,996 06:40 V2 84
481 928 F Noël Christiane ESM 01:11:21 01:11:10 8,937 06:43 A4 8
482 1447 F Pinon Laurence 01:11:42 01:11:25 8,905 06:44 A1 32
483 1383 F Blondiau Catherine 01:11:43 01:11:12 8,933 06:43 A2 31
484 506 F Lutte Martine SPTW 01:11:52 01:11:17 8,922 06:43 A2 32
485 1382 F Berton Yvette 01:11:59 01:11:17 8,922 06:43 A4 9
486 515 F Catherine Escarmelle 01:12:05 01:11:28 8,899 06:45 A1 33
487 191 F Moriau Benedicte ROS SOMBREFFE 01:12:12 01:12:12 8,809 06:49 A1 34
488 1574 F Heylens Morgane 01:12:20 01:11:30 8,895 06:45 SD 35
489 1387 F Braibant Anne-Sophie OCAN 01:12:30 01:12:09 8,815 06:48 A1 35
490 1533 F De Morcan Monique ARCH 01:12:30 01:11:51 8,852 06:47 A2 33
491 231 F Leemans Joelle FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME 01:12:33 01:12:14 8,805 06:49 A2 34
492 280 Antoine Alain RCNAMUR 01:12:58 01:12:30 8,772 06:50 V2 85
493 27 Panneels Jean-Jacques AXA TEAM 01:13:08 01:12:29 8,774 06:50 V3 28
494 919 F Tchekemian Nicole R O S L SOMBREFFE 01:13:08 01:12:29 8,774 06:50 A4 10
495 1601 Percete Philippe 01:13:15 01:12:46 8,740 06:52 V1 110
496 1467 F Vandenbroeck Marie Marie ZATOPEK NAMUR 01:13:26 01:12:45 8,742 06:52 A1 36
497 164 Cauwenbergh Damien 01:13:31 01:13:31 8,651 06:56 SH 120
498 1624 F Ruelle Hambeline 01:13:53 01:13:28 8,657 06:56 SD 36
499 1416 F Gerard Alexandra CARACOTRAILERS 01:13:54 01:13:30 8,653 06:56 SD 37
500 1658 Briffeuil Pascal RCNAMUR 01:14:01 01:13:30 8,653 06:56 V2 86
501 1646 Remy Philippe 01:14:08 01:13:36 8,641 06:57 V1 111
502 957 F Scoubeau Dominique 01:14:18 01:13:42 8,630 06:57 A2 35
503 1659 F Dabee Anne-France RCNAMUR 01:14:23 01:13:51 8,612 06:58 A1 37
504 255 F Christophe Fabienne 01:14:24 01:13:47 8,620 06:58 A2 36
505 1461 Teresi Henri 01:14:24 01:13:46 8,622 06:58 V2 87
506 1075 F Abinet Carol 01:14:34 01:14:16 8,564 07:00 A1 38
507 1484 F Myle Valérie JCPMF EGHEZÉE 01:14:43 01:14:08 8,579 07:00 A1 39
508 149 F Willem Cécile JCPMF SOMBREFFE 01:14:51 01:14:11 8,573 07:00 A1 40
509 1494 Duponlarf Jean-Luc 01:14:59 01:14:38 8,522 07:02 SH 121
510 1542 Coibion Olivier 01:14:59 01:14:38 8,522 07:02 V1 112
511 48 Denis Marcel RONVAU 01:15:12 01:14:51 8,497 07:04 V4 15
512 1565 F Lacroix Cathy 01:15:12 01:15:12 8,457 07:06 A2 37
513 1073 F Herbiet Séverine 01:15:51 01:15:33 8,418 07:08 A1 41
514 380 F Van Cangh Francoise RUN PAC 01:16:07 01:15:30 8,424 07:07 A4 11
515 1557 F Meunier Estelle 01:16:23 01:15:50 8,387 07:09 SD 38
516 1570 Jacques Mathias 01:16:23 01:15:49 8,389 07:09 SH 122
517 1703 F Effinier Maud RCNAMUR 01:16:25 01:15:57 8,374 07:10 SD 39
518 1502 Weyders Marcel RCNAMUR 01:16:26 01:15:56 8,376 07:10 V4 16
519 390 F Pierre Viviane UAC 01:16:45 01:16:08 8,354 07:11 A2 38
520 444 F Cordier Claude ACLO 01:16:45 01:16:19 8,334 07:12 A2 39
</