|
LA SEBASTIAN |
|
|
dim 10-avr 2016 |
616 classés |
11,35 km |
POS |
DOS |
SEXE |
NOM |
CLUB |
TEMPS |
REEL |
VIT |
MOY |
CAT |
PL. |
1 |
30 |
|
Mahia Sébastien |
RUN ATTITUDE |
00:37:50 |
00:37:50 |
18,000 |
03:20 |
SH |
1 |
2 |
1101 |
|
Van Leendert Christopher |
RCNAMUR |
00:37:53 |
00:37:52 |
17,984 |
03:20 |
SH |
2 |
3 |
186 |
|
Guido Gianni |
FLEURUS |
00:38:50 |
00:38:49 |
17,544 |
03:25 |
SH |
3 |
4 |
1163 |
|
Mleczko Olivier |
TRAKKS |
00:39:48 |
00:39:47 |
17,118 |
03:30 |
V1 |
1 |
5 |
448 |
|
Van Reusel Jerôme |
O2 MAX |
00:40:31 |
00:40:29 |
16,822 |
03:34 |
V1 |
2 |
6 |
1167 |
|
Dautreppe Benoit |
|
00:40:48 |
00:40:46 |
16,705 |
03:36 |
V1 |
3 |
7 |
1182 |
|
Howet Florian |
ARC/SAP EVENTS |
00:41:08 |
00:41:05 |
16,576 |
03:37 |
SH |
4 |
8 |
1202 |
|
Cherpion Steve |
BLACKBIRD |
00:41:12 |
00:41:10 |
16,543 |
03:38 |
SH |
5 |
9 |
41 |
|
Dehu Damien |
|
00:41:24 |
00:41:22 |
16,463 |
03:39 |
SH |
6 |
10 |
1069 |
|
Lonnoy Fabrice |
OCAN |
00:41:29 |
00:41:25 |
16,443 |
03:39 |
SH |
7 |
11 |
1051 |
|
Howet Vincent |
ARCH |
00:42:18 |
00:42:16 |
16,112 |
03:43 |
V2 |
1 |
12 |
1219 |
|
Snessens Michael |
RU ATTITUDE |
00:42:27 |
00:42:27 |
16,042 |
03:44 |
SH |
8 |
13 |
258 |
|
Baillon Xavier |
TRAKKS / FLEU |
00:42:57 |
00:42:56 |
15,862 |
03:47 |
SH |
9 |
14 |
169 |
|
Lamour Jean |
A.R.C.H/ TAC |
00:43:02 |
00:42:59 |
15,843 |
03:47 |
V1 |
4 |
15 |
1179 |
|
Hoppe Alexandre |
|
00:43:19 |
00:43:17 |
15,734 |
03:49 |
SH |
10 |
16 |
1194 |
|
Bournonville Ruddy |
SMAC |
00:43:26 |
00:43:22 |
15,703 |
03:49 |
V1 |
5 |
17 |
1015 |
|
Charles Patrick |
|
00:43:30 |
00:43:26 |
15,679 |
03:50 |
SH |
11 |
18 |
1223 |
|
Charlier Alain |
SMAC |
00:43:30 |
00:43:26 |
15,679 |
03:50 |
V1 |
6 |
19 |
271 |
|
De Vooght Yves |
FLEURUS |
00:43:32 |
00:43:28 |
15,667 |
03:50 |
SH |
12 |
20 |
1130 |
|
Gaz Christophe |
MAHY TEAM |
00:43:33 |
00:43:31 |
15,649 |
03:50 |
V1 |
7 |
21 |
1129 |
|
Platbrod Paul |
FLEU |
00:43:43 |
00:43:39 |
15,601 |
03:51 |
V1 |
8 |
22 |
447 |
|
Van Belle Thomas |
ZATAC |
00:43:59 |
00:43:57 |
15,495 |
03:52 |
SH |
13 |
23 |
1133 |
|
Dos Santos Neiva Soerg |
ARCH |
00:44:09 |
00:44:04 |
15,454 |
03:53 |
V1 |
9 |
24 |
1149 |
|
Perpete Jacky |
RC NAMUR |
00:44:09 |
00:44:03 |
15,460 |
03:53 |
V2 |
2 |
25 |
1158 |
|
Arnould Sebastien |
RC NAMUR |
00:44:14 |
00:44:11 |
15,413 |
03:54 |
SH |
14 |
26 |
480 |
|
Lombet Francis |
RUN BIOUL |
00:44:20 |
00:44:17 |
15,378 |
03:54 |
V1 |
10 |
27 |
3 |
|
Rivez Pierre |
ACTE |
00:44:33 |
00:44:31 |
15,298 |
03:55 |
V2 |
3 |
28 |
1019 |
|
Coulon Olivier |
|
00:44:46 |
00:44:41 |
15,241 |
03:56 |
SH |
15 |
29 |
78 |
|
Lecrenier Benjamin |
FLEU |
00:45:01 |
00:44:56 |
15,156 |
03:58 |
SH |
16 |
30 |
412 |
|
Duyck Xavier |
|
00:45:05 |
00:45:02 |
15,122 |
03:58 |
V1 |
11 |
31 |
1109 |
|
Wanet David |
MXWAN |
00:45:05 |
00:45:02 |
15,122 |
03:58 |
SH |
17 |
32 |
1030 |
|
Dubuc Emile |
SMAC |
00:45:06 |
00:45:03 |
15,117 |
03:58 |
V1 |
12 |
33 |
308 |
F |
Marien
Jessica |
USBW |
00:45:07 |
00:45:03 |
15,117 |
03:58 |
SD |
1 |
34 |
1127 |
|
Zink Philippe |
OCAN |
00:45:11 |
00:45:09 |
15,083 |
03:59 |
V1 |
13 |
35 |
1151 |
|
De Vis David |
OCAN |
00:45:11 |
00:45:09 |
15,083 |
03:59 |
SH |
18 |
36 |
1166 |
|
Eugene Guillaume |
TNT |
00:45:11 |
00:45:07 |
15,094 |
03:59 |
SH |
19 |
37 |
1316 |
|
Pasteels Johan |
SMAC |
00:45:16 |
00:45:14 |
15,055 |
03:59 |
SH |
20 |
38 |
356 |
|
Debroux Romain |
FLEU |
00:45:22 |
00:45:20 |
15,022 |
04:00 |
EH |
1 |
39 |
1131 |
F |
Journiaux
Francoise |
SMAC |
00:45:22 |
00:45:19 |
15,028 |
04:00 |
A2 |
1 |
40 |
1140 |
|
Grandjean Benoit |
TNT |
00:45:22 |
00:45:19 |
15,028 |
04:00 |
V1 |
14 |
41 |
1059 |
|
Lahmam Mohamed Houssam |
ZATOPEK ACADÉMIE NAMUR |
00:45:29 |
00:45:29 |
14,973 |
04:00 |
SH |
21 |
42 |
500 |
|
De Leeuw Christophe |
GERPINNES AND CO/TITAN |
00:45:38 |
00:45:35 |
14,940 |
04:01 |
SH |
22 |
43 |
1116 |
|
Darte Eric |
OCAN |
00:45:52 |
00:45:52 |
14,847 |
04:02 |
V2 |
4 |
44 |
1360 |
|
Binon Martin |
|
00:45:54 |
00:45:46 |
14,880 |
04:02 |
SH |
23 |
45 |
1009 |
|
Bonne Mathieu |
|
00:45:55 |
00:45:49 |
14,864 |
04:02 |
SH |
24 |
46 |
450 |
|
Schalkwijk Benoit |
FLEU |
00:45:56 |
00:45:44 |
14,891 |
04:02 |
V2 |
5 |
47 |
259 |
|
Van Hauwe Thibaut |
CLUB LES BOUFFIOLS |
00:46:03 |
00:45:55 |
14,831 |
04:03 |
SH |
25 |
48 |
347 |
|
Labbe Jean-Marie |
|
00:46:03 |
00:46:01 |
14,799 |
04:03 |
V2 |
6 |
49 |
1041 |
|
Germanes Georges |
ACL |
00:46:06 |
00:46:01 |
14,799 |
04:03 |
SH |
26 |
50 |
445 |
|
Hardenne André |
FLEU |
00:46:09 |
00:46:03 |
14,788 |
04:03 |
V2 |
7 |
51 |
429 |
|
El Kaderi Ahmed |
CRAC |
00:46:11 |
00:46:07 |
14,767 |
04:04 |
V1 |
15 |
52 |
1077 |
|
Moniotte Gilles-Antoine |
|
00:46:15 |
00:46:13 |
14,735 |
04:04 |
V1 |
16 |
53 |
1107 |
|
Vigneron Manuel |
|
00:46:18 |
00:46:12 |
14,740 |
04:04 |
SH |
27 |
54 |
312 |
|
Bayet Jacques |
SOLIDA'RUN |
00:46:21 |
00:46:15 |
14,724 |
04:04 |
V1 |
17 |
55 |
205 |
|
Buchet Sébastien |
FLEU |
00:46:23 |
00:46:19 |
14,703 |
04:05 |
V1 |
18 |
56 |
672 |
|
Torres Ricardo |
LES BOUFFIOLS |
00:46:25 |
00:46:21 |
14,693 |
04:05 |
V1 |
19 |
57 |
1200 |
|
Bart Damien |
RC NAMUR |
00:46:30 |
00:46:16 |
14,719 |
04:05 |
SH |
28 |
58 |
221 |
|
Leclef Julien |
CPMV NALINNES |
00:46:31 |
00:46:16 |
14,719 |
04:05 |
SH |
29 |
59 |
177 |
|
Filee Eric |
UAC |
00:46:38 |
00:46:36 |
14,614 |
04:06 |
V2 |
8 |
60 |
1983 |
|
Thomas Benjamin |
SALZONE |
00:46:42 |
00:46:42 |
14,582 |
04:07 |
SH |
|
61 |
1299 |
|
|
|
00:46:42 |
00:46:42 |
14,582 |
04:07 |
|
|
62 |
1253 |
|
Du Four Joram |
|
00:46:48 |
00:46:34 |
14,624 |
04:06 |
SH |
30 |
63 |
73 |
|
Vannoorenberghe Joël |
RTT CHATELET |
00:46:50 |
00:46:45 |
14,567 |
04:07 |
V1 |
20 |
64 |
266 |
|
Velghe Julien |
|
00:46:51 |
00:46:41 |
14,588 |
04:07 |
SH |
31 |
65 |
1085 |
|
Polet Alain |
OCAN |
00:46:53 |
00:46:46 |
14,562 |
04:07 |
V2 |
9 |
66 |
465 |
|
Chevalier Fabian |
LES MOTIVES DE METTET |
00:46:54 |
00:46:50 |
14,541 |
04:08 |
SH |
32 |
67 |
1176 |
|
Zimmer Dylan |
SMAC |
00:46:59 |
00:46:59 |
14,495 |
04:08 |
V1 |
21 |
68 |
1022 |
|
Degimbe Raphael |
RAPTOR TEAM |
00:47:01 |
00:46:59 |
14,495 |
04:08 |
SH |
33 |
69 |
1029 |
|
Dubois Pascal |
RC NAMUR |
00:47:01 |
00:46:57 |
14,505 |
04:08 |
V2 |
10 |
70 |
197 |
|
Couvreur Didier |
BRUMBIES |
00:47:02 |
00:46:57 |
14,505 |
04:08 |
V2 |
11 |
71 |
1240 |
|
De Biderlink Georges |
SMAC |
00:47:05 |
00:47:03 |
14,474 |
04:09 |
V1 |
22 |
72 |
232 |
|
Bruyere Patrick |
LES BOUFFIOLS |
00:47:11 |
00:47:01 |
14,484 |
04:09 |
SH |
34 |
73 |
1135 |
F |
Charlot
Christelle |
|
00:47:15 |
00:47:12 |
14,428 |
04:10 |
A1 |
1 |
74 |
1191 |
|
De Meersman Thibault |
MY RUN |
00:47:19 |
00:47:05 |
14,464 |
04:09 |
SH |
35 |
75 |
92 |
|
Brouir Luc |
|
00:47:21 |
00:47:13 |
14,423 |
04:10 |
V1 |
23 |
76 |
21 |
|
Delmay Daniel |
|
00:47:27 |
00:47:24 |
14,367 |
04:11 |
V1 |
24 |
77 |
512 |
|
Prouvé Alain |
|
00:47:37 |
00:47:33 |
14,322 |
04:11 |
V1 |
25 |
78 |
268 |
|
Van Geel Julien |
|
00:47:42 |
00:47:38 |
14,297 |
04:12 |
SH |
36 |
79 |
281 |
|
Dambroise Yves |
CHARLETEAM |
00:47:44 |
00:47:42 |
14,277 |
04:12 |
V1 |
26 |
80 |
1208 |
|
Crabbe Fabrice |
|
00:47:46 |
00:47:43 |
14,272 |
04:12 |
V1 |
27 |
81 |
165 |
|
Dejace Robert |
TEAM FERNAND BRASSEUR |
00:47:48 |
00:47:45 |
14,262 |
04:12 |
V1 |
28 |
82 |
397 |
|
Pirmez Cédric |
OPTIPOL TEAM |
00:47:48 |
00:47:36 |
14,307 |
04:12 |
SH |
37 |
83 |
452 |
F |
Geeroms
Kristel |
D.A.C. |
00:47:48 |
00:47:46 |
14,257 |
04:13 |
SD |
2 |
84 |
1148 |
|
Bultot Christian |
ARCH JPLUS |
00:47:49 |
00:47:49 |
14,242 |
04:13 |
V2 |
12 |
85 |
353 |
|
Riso Francisco |
JC ESTINNE |
00:47:51 |
00:47:43 |
14,272 |
04:12 |
SH |
38 |
86 |
499 |
|
Demin Michel |
TEAM MARCEL |
00:47:55 |
00:47:55 |
14,212 |
04:13 |
V1 |
29 |
87 |
222 |
|
Hupé Jérôme |
FLEU |
00:48:03 |
00:47:49 |
14,242 |
04:13 |
SH |
39 |
88 |
1300 |
|
Vanquet Axel |
RONVAU |
00:48:06 |
00:48:02 |
14,178 |
04:14 |
SH |
40 |
89 |
1305 |
|
Defleur Sam |
MY RUN |
00:48:17 |
00:48:06 |
14,158 |
04:14 |
V1 |
30 |
90 |
14 |
|
Beugnies David |
|
00:48:18 |
00:48:13 |
14,124 |
04:15 |
SH |
41 |
91 |
234 |
|
Dasseleer Christian |
FLEURUS |
00:48:20 |
00:48:14 |
14,119 |
04:15 |
V1 |
31 |
92 |
1081 |
F |
Oulukoff
Anais |
ACL |
00:48:21 |
00:48:18 |
14,099 |
04:15 |
SD |
3 |
93 |
508 |
|
Dalebroux Vincent |
FLEURUS GERPINNES AND CO |
00:48:22 |
00:48:16 |
14,109 |
04:15 |
V1 |
32 |
94 |
230 |
|
Piffer Daniel |
|
00:48:24 |
00:48:21 |
14,085 |
04:16 |
V2 |
13 |
95 |
140 |
|
Thornton Geoffrey |
USBW |
00:48:28 |
00:48:28 |
14,051 |
04:16 |
SH |
42 |
96 |
391 |
|
Larbalestrier Thibaut |
|
00:48:31 |
00:48:26 |
14,061 |
04:16 |
SH |
43 |
97 |
247 |
|
Hamaide Jeremy |
|
00:48:39 |
00:48:33 |
14,027 |
04:17 |
SH |
44 |
98 |
67 |
|
Berger Thierry |
|
00:48:45 |
00:48:42 |
13,984 |
04:17 |
V1 |
33 |
99 |
243 |
|
Herquin Claudy |
FLEU |
00:48:47 |
00:48:33 |
14,027 |
04:17 |
V1 |
34 |
100 |
273 |
|
Jouan Bernard |
|
00:48:51 |
00:48:44 |
13,974 |
04:18 |
V2 |
14 |
101 |
464 |
|
Fery Etienne |
RCNAMUR |
00:48:52 |
00:48:43 |
13,979 |
04:18 |
V1 |
35 |
102 |
1317 |
|
Demoulin Vincent |
|
00:48:52 |
00:48:48 |
13,955 |
04:18 |
V1 |
36 |
103 |
1337 |
|
Maniquet Etienne |
SKYRUNNER |
00:48:55 |
00:48:50 |
13,945 |
04:18 |
V1 |
37 |
104 |
1046 |
F |
Goffinet
Florence |
RCN/SAP
EVENT/ACL |
00:48:56 |
00:48:51 |
13,941 |
04:18 |
A1 |
2 |
105 |
1137 |
|
Fievez Pierre |
RIWA |
00:49:01 |
00:49:01 |
13,893 |
04:19 |
V3 |
1 |
106 |
1222 |
|
Mottet Christian |
RC NAMUR |
00:49:07 |
00:48:58 |
13,907 |
04:19 |
V2 |
15 |
107 |
1136 |
|
Grodrin Renaud |
|
00:49:10 |
00:49:07 |
13,865 |
04:20 |
V1 |
38 |
108 |
299 |
|
Elaerts Mathias |
RFC LIÉGEOIS |
00:49:13 |
00:49:01 |
13,893 |
04:19 |
EH |
2 |
109 |
1183 |
|
Bauraing David |
MY RUN |
00:49:18 |
00:49:13 |
13,837 |
04:20 |
SH |
45 |
110 |
286 |
|
Van Yck Timothy |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:49:19 |
00:49:14 |
13,832 |
04:20 |
EH |
3 |
111 |
183 |
|
Detry Nicky |
GTC |
00:49:29 |
00:49:24 |
13,785 |
04:21 |
V1 |
39 |
112 |
1346 |
|
|
|
00:49:30 |
00:49:07 |
13,865 |
04:20 |
|
|
113 |
227 |
|
Bridoux Romain |
FLEU |
00:49:32 |
00:49:20 |
13,804 |
04:21 |
SH |
46 |
114 |
1123 |
|
Evrard Christophe |
RC NAMUR |
00:49:33 |
00:49:29 |
13,762 |
04:22 |
V1 |
40 |
115 |
1247 |
|
De Vriendt Jeffry |
RC NAMUR |
00:49:36 |
00:49:20 |
13,804 |
04:21 |
SH |
47 |
116 |
439 |
|
Lucas Nicolas |
|
00:49:37 |
00:49:30 |
13,758 |
04:22 |
SH |
48 |
117 |
344 |
|
Kempeneers Pascal |
FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME |
00:49:38 |
00:49:38 |
13,721 |
04:22 |
V1 |
41 |
118 |
1255 |
|
Rami Said |
UAC |
00:49:39 |
00:49:39 |
13,716 |
04:22 |
V1 |
42 |
119 |
1243 |
|
Vansnick Fabian |
|
00:49:40 |
00:49:33 |
13,744 |
04:22 |
SH |
49 |
120 |
667 |
|
Tegas Giovanni |
|
00:49:42 |
00:49:34 |
13,739 |
04:22 |
V2 |
16 |
121 |
1076 |
|
Moniotte Gabriel |
RC NAMUR |
00:49:46 |
00:49:43 |
13,698 |
04:23 |
V1 |
43 |
122 |
134 |
|
Molon Arthur |
FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME |
00:49:47 |
00:49:34 |
13,739 |
04:22 |
EH |
4 |
123 |
1177 |
|
Balieu Olivier |
CONTI |
00:49:55 |
00:49:42 |
13,702 |
04:23 |
V1 |
44 |
124 |
1013 |
|
Brouir Maxime |
|
00:49:57 |
00:49:49 |
13,670 |
04:23 |
SH |
50 |
125 |
1128 |
|
Francotte Frederic |
|
00:49:57 |
00:49:48 |
13,675 |
04:23 |
V2 |
17 |
126 |
1239 |
|
Francois Julien |
|
00:49:57 |
00:49:48 |
13,675 |
04:23 |
V1 |
45 |
127 |
1275 |
|
Naze Olivier |
RC NAMUR |
00:50:01 |
00:49:40 |
13,711 |
04:23 |
V1 |
46 |
128 |
1132 |
|
Yague Sanz Louis Michel |
|
00:50:03 |
00:49:48 |
13,675 |
04:23 |
V2 |
18 |
129 |
944 |
F |
Yague-Sanz
Nathalie |
|
00:50:05 |
00:49:59 |
13,625 |
04:24 |
A1 |
3 |
130 |
669 |
|
Geboes Philippe |
|
00:50:08 |
00:50:00 |
13,620 |
04:24 |
V1 |
47 |
131 |
1252 |
|
Furnemont Jean Benoit |
|
00:50:08 |
00:50:04 |
13,602 |
04:25 |
V1 |
48 |
132 |
1068 |
|
Libois Marc |
RAPTOR TEAM |
00:50:09 |
00:49:59 |
13,625 |
04:24 |
V1 |
49 |
133 |
377 |
|
Mghari Ahmad |
FLEURUCE |
00:50:15 |
00:50:10 |
13,575 |
04:25 |
SH |
51 |
134 |
28 |
|
Allouchi Souli |
UAC |
00:50:16 |
00:50:06 |
13,593 |
04:25 |
V1 |
50 |
135 |
671 |
F |
Vanmaeckelberghe
Anne |
FLEU |
00:50:16 |
00:50:03 |
13,606 |
04:25 |
A1 |
4 |
136 |
1003 |
|
Balleux Christophe |
ZATOPEK NAMUR |
00:50:20 |
00:50:06 |
13,593 |
04:25 |
V1 |
51 |
137 |
42 |
|
Rousselle Joel |
LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET |
00:50:25 |
00:50:22 |
13,521 |
04:26 |
V3 |
2 |
138 |
352 |
|
Bernard Rudi |
LES POTOS ROSES |
00:50:29 |
00:50:15 |
13,552 |
04:26 |
V1 |
52 |
139 |
1031 |
|
Ducat Joel |
RCNAMUR |
00:50:31 |
00:50:24 |
13,512 |
04:26 |
SH |
52 |
140 |
417 |
|
Stassin Francis |
FLEURUS |
00:50:32 |
00:50:28 |
13,494 |
04:27 |
V3 |
3 |
141 |
99 |
|
Aerts Alain |
BORN TO RUN /FLEU |
00:50:34 |
00:50:27 |
13,499 |
04:27 |
V2 |
19 |
142 |
1361 |
|
Lejeune Sven |
NAMUR RAID |
00:50:37 |
00:50:33 |
13,472 |
04:27 |
SH |
53 |
143 |
428 |
F |
Cartafalsa
Valeria |
ZATAC |
00:50:38 |
00:50:34 |
13,467 |
04:27 |
SD |
4 |
144 |
915 |
F |
Poelaert
Hilda |
CPMV
NALINNES |
00:50:48 |
00:50:35 |
13,463 |
04:27 |
SD |
5 |
145 |
1268 |
|
Wibrin Bertrand |
|
00:50:49 |
00:50:34 |
13,467 |
04:27 |
SH |
54 |
146 |
1155 |
|
Sifakakis Kosta |
FLEU |
00:50:55 |
00:50:49 |
13,401 |
04:29 |
V1 |
53 |
147 |
1227 |
|
Decamp Kevin |
|
00:50:59 |
00:50:56 |
13,370 |
04:29 |
SH |
55 |
148 |
313 |
|
Despontin Fabien |
JUST FOR FUN |
00:51:09 |
00:51:03 |
13,340 |
04:30 |
V1 |
54 |
149 |
1173 |
|
Van Der Linden Paul |
RC NAMUR |
00:51:22 |
00:51:17 |
13,279 |
04:31 |
V4 |
1 |
150 |
1114 |
|
Vidick Jean Luc |
|
00:51:23 |
00:51:11 |
13,305 |
04:31 |
V3 |
4 |
151 |
1199 |
|
Desart Juien |
GTC |
00:51:23 |
00:51:23 |
13,253 |
04:32 |
SH |
56 |
152 |
389 |
|
Dambois Thierry |
UAC |
00:51:25 |
00:51:01 |
13,349 |
04:30 |
V1 |
55 |
153 |
1331 |
|
Cocace Scott |
|
00:51:35 |
00:51:10 |
13,309 |
04:30 |
V1 |
56 |
154 |
1263 |
|
Perrone Sebastien |
UAC |
00:51:36 |
00:51:31 |
13,219 |
04:32 |
SH |
57 |
155 |
1246 |
F |
Wigny Sabine |
RCNAMUR |
00:51:37 |
00:51:13 |
13,296 |
04:31 |
A1 |
5 |
156 |
223 |
|
Dessoy Arnaud |
|
00:51:41 |
00:51:23 |
13,253 |
04:32 |
SH |
58 |
157 |
1058 |
|
Kips David |
RCNAMUR |
00:51:44 |
00:51:23 |
13,253 |
04:32 |
SH |
59 |
158 |
1370 |
|
Leblanc Guillaume |
|
00:51:47 |
00:51:35 |
13,202 |
04:33 |
SH |
60 |
159 |
1262 |
|
Oger Noah |
|
00:51:50 |
00:51:44 |
13,164 |
04:33 |
EH |
5 |
160 |
373 |
|
Oliva Eric |
JOGGING ET NATURE PRESLES |
00:51:54 |
00:51:44 |
13,164 |
04:33 |
V1 |
57 |
161 |
366 |
|
Rogie Thierry |
JCPMF SOMBREFFE |
00:51:55 |
00:51:50 |
13,138 |
04:34 |
V1 |
58 |
162 |
426 |
|
Scolas Gaetan |
JC MOUSTACHU |
00:51:57 |
00:51:36 |
13,198 |
04:33 |
SH |
61 |
163 |
116 |
|
Riguelle François |
FLEU / POTOS ROSES |
00:51:59 |
00:51:48 |
13,147 |
04:34 |
SH |
62 |
164 |
1168 |
F |
Dieudonne
Anne |
RC NAMUR |
00:52:03 |
00:51:58 |
13,105 |
04:35 |
A2 |
2 |
165 |
1256 |
|
|
|
00:52:03 |
00:51:50 |
13,138 |
04:34 |
|
|
166 |
1103 |
|
Vandemergel Dorian |
LES BOUFFIOLS |
00:52:06 |
00:51:41 |
13,176 |
04:33 |
SH |
63 |
167 |
1027 |
|
Desquesnes Vincent |
|
00:52:07 |
00:51:48 |
13,147 |
04:34 |
V1 |
59 |
168 |
1362 |
|
Lejeune Remi |
NAMUR RAID |
00:52:07 |
00:52:05 |
13,075 |
04:35 |
SH |
64 |
169 |
1338 |
|
Abraham Christophe |
ARCH |
00:52:09 |
00:52:09 |
13,058 |
04:36 |
V1 |
60 |
170 |
79 |
|
Bierlaire Nicolas |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:52:10 |
00:51:59 |
13,100 |
04:35 |
SH |
65 |
171 |
1071 |
|
Mamere Jacques |
AL COPETTE |
00:52:12 |
00:52:01 |
13,092 |
04:35 |
V4 |
2 |
172 |
1258 |
|
Leterllier Jean Luc |
|
00:52:19 |
00:52:12 |
13,046 |
04:36 |
V2 |
20 |
173 |
1160 |
|
Alexandre Sebastien |
RCN |
00:52:20 |
00:52:01 |
13,092 |
04:35 |
V1 |
61 |
174 |
1277 |
|
Buffet Laurent |
|
00:52:23 |
00:52:14 |
13,038 |
04:36 |
V1 |
62 |
175 |
285 |
|
Giuliani Fernando |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:52:24 |
00:52:08 |
13,063 |
04:36 |
V4 |
3 |
176 |
910 |
|
Dumont Jean Louis |
CSJR LESVE |
00:52:26 |
00:52:14 |
13,038 |
04:36 |
V3 |
5 |
177 |
1198 |
|
Froidbise Jean Luc |
FEUILLES DU PLAISIR |
00:52:29 |
00:52:10 |
13,054 |
04:36 |
V2 |
21 |
178 |
1053 |
|
Jacquemart Serge |
CHARLETEAM |
00:52:33 |
00:52:24 |
12,996 |
04:37 |
V2 |
22 |
179 |
1347 |
|
Vermeyen Pierre |
|
00:52:34 |
00:52:13 |
13,042 |
04:36 |
SH |
66 |
180 |
1306 |
F |
Naveau
Celine |
JACO |
00:52:37 |
00:52:14 |
13,038 |
04:36 |
A1 |
6 |
181 |
49 |
|
Decoux Patrick |
FLEU |
00:52:44 |
00:52:25 |
12,992 |
04:37 |
V2 |
23 |
182 |
1066 |
F |
Lemiere
Magali |
|
00:52:47 |
00:52:39 |
12,934 |
04:38 |
A1 |
7 |
183 |
1212 |
F |
Demoulin
Brigittte |
RC NAMUR |
00:52:49 |
00:52:44 |
12,914 |
04:39 |
A3 |
1 |
184 |
2 |
|
Bouvier Benoit |
|
00:52:50 |
00:52:46 |
12,906 |
04:39 |
V1 |
63 |
185 |
1001 |
|
Albers Frédéric |
|
00:53:06 |
00:52:58 |
12,857 |
04:40 |
V2 |
24 |
186 |
246 |
|
Tschirr Georges |
GERPINNES AND CO |
00:53:09 |
00:53:03 |
12,837 |
04:40 |
V3 |
6 |
187 |
496 |
|
Close Marc-Alexandre |
|
00:53:10 |
00:53:04 |
12,833 |
04:41 |
SH |
67 |
188 |
210 |
|
Brismé Claude |
FLEURUS |
00:53:11 |
00:52:52 |
12,881 |
04:39 |
SH |
68 |
189 |
941 |
|
D'Angelo Amerino |
ZATAC CHARLEROI |
00:53:13 |
00:53:08 |
12,817 |
04:41 |
V2 |
25 |
190 |
1261 |
|
Damoisaux Pascal |
RC NAMUR |
00:53:25 |
00:53:18 |
12,777 |
04:42 |
V2 |
26 |
191 |
920 |
F |
Léonard Anne |
UAC |
00:53:29 |
00:53:20 |
12,769 |
04:42 |
SD |
6 |
192 |
37 |
|
Nicolay Jean-Hubert |
FLEURUS |
00:53:33 |
00:53:22 |
12,761 |
04:42 |
V1 |
64 |
193 |
472 |
|
Lindekens Bertrand |
FLEURUS |
00:53:33 |
00:53:14 |
12,793 |
04:41 |
V2 |
27 |
194 |
1235 |
|
Pavone Marco |
|
00:53:35 |
00:53:02 |
12,841 |
04:40 |
V1 |
65 |
195 |
220 |
F |
Loyen Magali |
CPMV
NALINNES |
00:53:40 |
00:53:26 |
12,745 |
04:42 |
A1 |
8 |
196 |
1364 |
|
Ruyssen Denis |
NAMUR RAID |
00:53:55 |
00:53:52 |
12,642 |
04:45 |
SH |
69 |
197 |
77 |
|
Costanzo Erasmo |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:53:57 |
00:53:42 |
12,682 |
04:44 |
SH |
70 |
198 |
383 |
|
Lecocq Cedric |
|
00:53:57 |
00:53:40 |
12,689 |
04:44 |
SH |
71 |
199 |
318 |
|
Martinage Lionel |
LES POTOS ROSES |
00:54:03 |
00:53:47 |
12,662 |
04:44 |
V2 |
28 |
200 |
1340 |
|
Seynaeve Laurent |
RC NAMUR |
00:54:06 |
00:54:01 |
12,607 |
04:46 |
V1 |
66 |
201 |
1248 |
|
Delpierre Matthieu |
|
00:54:09 |
00:53:43 |
12,678 |
04:44 |
SH |
72 |
202 |
1189 |
|
Lecomte Michel |
RC NAMUR |
00:54:12 |
00:53:49 |
12,654 |
04:44 |
V2 |
29 |
203 |
1172 |
|
Fresca Luigi |
UAC |
00:54:15 |
00:54:09 |
12,576 |
04:46 |
V3 |
7 |
204 |
1026 |
|
Derese Eddy |
RC NAMUR |
00:54:17 |
00:54:09 |
12,576 |
04:46 |
V1 |
67 |
205 |
101 |
|
Hallas Labil |
UAC |
00:54:20 |
00:54:10 |
12,572 |
04:46 |
V1 |
68 |
206 |
340 |
|
Demonseau Nicolas |
ATCC |
00:54:20 |
00:53:48 |
12,658 |
04:44 |
V1 |
69 |
207 |
1174 |
|
Falque John |
RC NAMUR |
00:54:21 |
00:54:03 |
12,599 |
04:46 |
V1 |
70 |
208 |
4 |
|
Randall Christopher |
RUN4 VILLERS |
00:54:22 |
00:54:00 |
12,611 |
04:45 |
V2 |
30 |
209 |
1097 |
|
Thiebauld Charles-Dominique |
|
00:54:25 |
00:54:16 |
12,549 |
04:47 |
SH |
73 |
210 |
1280 |
|
Zicot Gerard |
SPEEDY CLUB NAMUR |
00:54:25 |
00:54:15 |
12,553 |
04:47 |
V2 |
31 |
211 |
1265 |
|
Gerard Xavier |
|
00:54:28 |
00:54:16 |
12,549 |
04:47 |
SH |
74 |
212 |
1088 |
|
Quiriny Domingo |
|
00:54:29 |
00:54:15 |
12,553 |
04:47 |
SH |
75 |
213 |
1108 |
F |
Virlée
Justine |
RCN |
00:54:29 |
00:54:22 |
12,526 |
04:47 |
SD |
7 |
214 |
1187 |
F |
Crucifix
Sophie |
ZATOPEC |
00:54:30 |
00:54:30 |
12,495 |
04:48 |
A1 |
9 |
215 |
1293 |
|
Guillaume Pierre |
GESVES |
00:54:31 |
00:54:07 |
12,584 |
04:46 |
V2 |
32 |
216 |
1231 |
|
Pierre Quentin |
THUNDERSNUS |
00:54:32 |
00:53:58 |
12,619 |
04:45 |
SH |
76 |
217 |
1234 |
|
Romain Jean Francois |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:54:36 |
00:54:10 |
12,572 |
04:46 |
V1 |
71 |
218 |
1314 |
|
Willemart Hugues |
|
00:54:36 |
00:54:20 |
12,534 |
04:47 |
SH |
77 |
219 |
188 |
|
Loicq Adrien |
JCPMF AISEAU |
00:54:37 |
00:54:32 |
12,488 |
04:48 |
SH |
78 |
220 |
1157 |
|
Dubois Vincent |
RC NAMUR |
00:54:38 |
00:54:19 |
12,538 |
04:47 |
V1 |
72 |
221 |
1297 |
|
D'Haens Remi |
|
00:54:38 |
00:54:22 |
12,526 |
04:47 |
SH |
79 |
222 |
1074 |
|
Masset Alain |
|
00:54:40 |
00:54:36 |
12,473 |
04:49 |
V1 |
73 |
223 |
1218 |
|
Bado Matthieu |
RC NAMUR |
00:54:40 |
00:54:16 |
12,549 |
04:47 |
SH |
80 |
224 |
1294 |
|
Ketels Didier |
|
00:54:42 |
00:54:21 |
12,530 |
04:47 |
V1 |
74 |
225 |
1368 |
|
Wauters Gec |
RUNNING FERNELMONT |
00:54:42 |
00:54:07 |
12,584 |
04:46 |
SH |
81 |
226 |
57 |
|
Neyman Pascal |
|
00:54:46 |
00:54:16 |
12,549 |
04:47 |
V1 |
75 |
227 |
1270 |
|
Bruggeman Pieter-Jam |
|
00:54:53 |
00:54:26 |
12,511 |
04:48 |
SH |
82 |
228 |
155 |
|
Gonze Adrien |
JOGGING ET NATURE DE PRESLES |
00:54:54 |
00:54:48 |
12,427 |
04:50 |
SH |
83 |
229 |
251 |
|
Demoulin Alain |
ESM |
00:54:55 |
00:54:49 |
12,423 |
04:50 |
V2 |
33 |
230 |
275 |
|
Mathy Jean-Luc |
RCNAMUR |
00:54:58 |
00:54:51 |
12,416 |
04:50 |
V3 |
8 |
231 |
355 |
|
Brackeva Olivier |
JCPMF SOMBREFFE |
00:55:01 |
00:54:55 |
12,401 |
04:50 |
V1 |
76 |
232 |
430 |
|
Bertuzzi François |
|
00:55:01 |
00:54:24 |
12,518 |
04:48 |
SH |
84 |
233 |
1138 |
|
Goossens Jean Leon |
|
00:55:03 |
00:54:47 |
12,431 |
04:50 |
V2 |
34 |
234 |
1175 |
|
Servais Séraphin |
|
00:55:03 |
00:54:40 |
12,457 |
04:49 |
SH |
85 |
235 |
371 |
|
Edebouw Philippe |
GERPINNES & CO |
00:55:07 |
00:55:03 |
12,371 |
04:51 |
V2 |
35 |
236 |
946 |
|
Alaime Sébastien |
SPTWAVRE |
00:55:07 |
00:54:37 |
12,469 |
04:49 |
V1 |
77 |
237 |
953 |
|
Martin Perez
Miguel |
|
00:55:07 |
00:54:53 |
12,408 |
04:50 |
V1 |
78 |
238 |
151 |
|
Vlaminck Samuel |
|
00:55:08 |
00:54:24 |
12,518 |
04:48 |
V1 |
79 |
239 |
207 |
|
Desseille Ernest |
RC NAMUR |
00:55:08 |
00:55:08 |
12,352 |
04:51 |
V3 |
9 |
240 |
1005 |
F |
Beirnaert
Nathalie |
|
00:55:08 |
00:54:52 |
12,412 |
04:50 |
SD |
8 |
241 |
1093 |
|
Sgard Vincent |
ZATAC NAMUR |
00:55:21 |
00:55:02 |
12,374 |
04:51 |
V1 |
80 |
242 |
1322 |
|
Nollevaux Hugues |
ORWAL |
00:55:23 |
00:55:10 |
12,344 |
04:52 |
V2 |
36 |
243 |
325 |
|
Vandermeulen Denis |
CRAC |
00:55:31 |
00:55:11 |
12,341 |
04:52 |
V1 |
81 |
244 |
1047 |
|
Golenvaux Nicolas |
|
00:55:32 |
00:54:59 |
12,386 |
04:51 |
SH |
86 |
245 |
394 |
|
Rossi Thomas |
UAC |
00:55:34 |
00:55:22 |
12,300 |
04:53 |
V1 |
82 |
246 |
292 |
|
Marinelli Gaetano |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:55:41 |
00:55:22 |
12,300 |
04:53 |
V2 |
37 |
247 |
156 |
|
Preter Serge |
FLEU |
00:55:43 |
00:55:28 |
12,278 |
04:53 |
V2 |
38 |
248 |
196 |
|
Todaro Renato |
FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME |
00:55:43 |
00:55:28 |
12,278 |
04:53 |
V1 |
83 |
249 |
406 |
|
Lardinois Simon |
OPTIPOL TEAM |
00:55:45 |
00:55:23 |
12,296 |
04:53 |
SH |
87 |
250 |
121 |
|
Schneider Thomas |
FLEU |
00:55:46 |
00:55:26 |
12,285 |
04:53 |
SH |
88 |
251 |
39 |
F |
Schiettekatte
Gigi |
|
00:55:47 |
00:55:37 |
12,245 |
04:54 |
A3 |
2 |
252 |
55 |
|
Bernard Jean |
FLEURUS ATHLÉTISME |
00:55:50 |
00:55:22 |
12,300 |
04:53 |
V2 |
39 |
253 |
1283 |
|
Dehon Laurent |
MY RUN |
00:55:50 |
00:55:24 |
12,292 |
04:53 |
V1 |
84 |
254 |
1061 |
|
Le Gal Benoit |
CEFOR - NAMUR |
00:55:52 |
00:55:35 |
12,252 |
04:54 |
V1 |
85 |
255 |
1125 |
|
Cooremans Guy |
GTC |
00:55:58 |
00:55:42 |
12,226 |
04:54 |
V2 |
40 |
256 |
1126 |
|
Beuvier Alexandre |
|
00:55:59 |
00:55:40 |
12,234 |
04:54 |
V1 |
86 |
257 |
1276 |
|
Harmel Sebastien |
|
00:55:59 |
00:55:35 |
12,252 |
04:54 |
SH |
89 |
258 |
1115 |
F |
Cooremans
Vero |
OCAN |
00:56:02 |
00:55:37 |
12,245 |
04:54 |
A2 |
3 |
259 |
1354 |
|
Godfurnon Fabrice |
|
00:56:14 |
00:56:00 |
12,161 |
04:56 |
SH |
90 |
260 |
111 |
|
Monti Pierre |
|
00:56:19 |
00:56:00 |
12,161 |
04:56 |
SH |
91 |
261 |
1326 |
|
Boursois Gilles |
|
00:56:19 |
00:56:12 |
12,117 |
04:57 |
SH |
92 |
262 |
348 |
F |
Peltgen
Marie-Paule |
|
00:56:23 |
00:56:12 |
12,117 |
04:57 |
A3 |
3 |
263 |
1204 |
|
Limbourg Yoran |
ANTIDOTE |
00:56:23 |
00:56:09 |
12,128 |
04:57 |
SH |
93 |
264 |
1159 |
|
Decamp Stephane |
|
00:56:25 |
00:56:06 |
12,139 |
04:57 |
V1 |
87 |
265 |
1325 |
|
Degimbe Christophe |
|
00:56:25 |
00:56:18 |
12,096 |
04:58 |
V2 |
41 |
266 |
1339 |
|
Delhaye Herve |
GAG |
00:56:31 |
00:56:07 |
12,135 |
04:57 |
SH |
94 |
267 |
399 |
|
Verburgh Dimitri |
ESM |
00:56:32 |
00:56:15 |
12,107 |
04:57 |
SH |
95 |
268 |
1226 |
|
Hugnen Frederic |
ESM |
00:56:32 |
00:56:15 |
12,107 |
04:57 |
V1 |
88 |
269 |
1351 |
|
Femmerman Maxime |
|
00:56:32 |
00:56:17 |
12,099 |
04:58 |
EH |
6 |
270 |
262 |
|
Severino Thomas |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:56:36 |
00:56:22 |
12,082 |
04:58 |
SH |
96 |
271 |
1313 |
|
Delvaux Yves |
|
00:56:39 |
00:56:14 |
12,110 |
04:57 |
V3 |
10 |
272 |
1303 |
|
Vrancken Mario |
|
00:56:40 |
00:55:58 |
12,168 |
04:56 |
SH |
97 |
273 |
1341 |
|
Bleus Frederic |
|
00:56:40 |
00:56:19 |
12,092 |
04:58 |
SH |
98 |
274 |
1241 |
|
Tittol Sebastien |
RC RONVAU |
00:56:44 |
00:56:05 |
12,143 |
04:56 |
SH |
99 |
275 |
1282 |
F |
Emma Marie
Claire |
|
00:56:45 |
00:56:13 |
12,114 |
04:57 |
A3 |
4 |
276 |
1232 |
|
Deceuleneer Cedric |
|
00:56:52 |
00:56:35 |
12,035 |
04:59 |
SH |
100 |
277 |
1307 |
|
Roland Romain |
JCPMF SOMBREFFE |
00:57:01 |
00:56:37 |
12,028 |
04:59 |
SH |
101 |
278 |
1290 |
|
Flore Carlo |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:57:03 |
00:56:33 |
12,042 |
04:59 |
V2 |
42 |
279 |
1104 |
|
Vandersmissen Yves |
|
00:57:06 |
00:56:50 |
11,982 |
05:00 |
V1 |
89 |
280 |
1156 |
|
Putteneers Sebastien |
JCPMF |
00:57:09 |
00:56:46 |
11,996 |
05:00 |
SH |
102 |
281 |
1320 |
|
Boone Francois |
|
00:57:14 |
00:56:54 |
11,968 |
05:01 |
SH |
103 |
282 |
154 |
|
Henrioulle Jérôme |
JOG&NATPRESLES |
00:57:16 |
00:57:11 |
11,909 |
05:02 |
SH |
104 |
283 |
283 |
|
Fockedey Pierre |
|
00:57:18 |
00:56:43 |
12,007 |
05:00 |
SH |
105 |
284 |
1057 |
|
Kech Philippe |
ZATOPEK ACADÉMIE NAMUR |
00:57:19 |
00:56:53 |
11,972 |
05:01 |
V2 |
43 |
285 |
1042 |
|
Gilain Philippe |
RCNAMUR |
00:57:23 |
00:57:15 |
11,895 |
05:03 |
V2 |
44 |
286 |
38 |
F |
Bran
Virginie |
FLEURUS |
00:57:24 |
00:57:12 |
11,906 |
05:02 |
A1 |
10 |
287 |
297 |
|
Galais Jean-Michel |
|
00:57:24 |
00:57:00 |
11,947 |
05:01 |
V2 |
45 |
288 |
1002 |
F |
Badoux
Vinciane |
ACL |
00:57:24 |
00:57:24 |
11,864 |
05:03 |
A2 |
4 |
289 |
124 |
|
George Jean |
|
00:57:28 |
00:57:20 |
11,878 |
05:03 |
V1 |
90 |
290 |
1228 |
|
Becue Guillaume |
|
00:57:28 |
00:57:20 |
11,878 |
05:03 |
V1 |
91 |
291 |
927 |
|
Sbro Salvatore |
ESM |
00:57:30 |
00:57:15 |
11,895 |
05:03 |
V3 |
11 |
292 |
1245 |
|
Ponchart Jacky |
|
00:57:32 |
00:57:21 |
11,874 |
05:03 |
SH |
106 |
293 |
1210 |
|
Marrazza Rodolphe |
ACH |
00:57:35 |
00:57:15 |
11,895 |
05:03 |
V1 |
92 |
294 |
1095 |
|
Stock Jean-François |
|
00:57:36 |
00:57:20 |
11,878 |
05:03 |
V1 |
93 |
295 |
451 |
|
Geeroms Albert |
|
00:57:41 |
00:57:26 |
11,857 |
05:04 |
V2 |
46 |
296 |
1220 |
|
Zeidler Quentin |
|
00:57:50 |
00:57:48 |
11,782 |
05:06 |
SH |
107 |
297 |
932 |
F |
Bries Ingrid |
ARCH |
00:57:52 |
00:57:40 |
11,809 |
05:05 |
A2 |
5 |
298 |
1139 |
|
Lambert Philippe |
|
00:57:55 |
00:57:39 |
11,813 |
05:05 |
V1 |
94 |
299 |
1150 |
|
Liegeois Eric |
ARCH |
00:57:56 |
00:57:49 |
11,779 |
05:06 |
V2 |
47 |
300 |
240 |
|
Antonacci Dan |
FLEU |
00:57:59 |
00:57:36 |
11,823 |
05:04 |
V1 |
95 |
301 |
1260 |
|
Oger Pascal |
|
00:58:00 |
00:57:54 |
11,762 |
05:06 |
V1 |
96 |
302 |
138 |
|
Michel Pierre |
LES MOTIVES DE METTET |
00:58:04 |
00:57:47 |
11,785 |
05:05 |
V1 |
97 |
303 |
1147 |
|
Truant Michel |
|
00:58:05 |
00:57:54 |
11,762 |
05:06 |
V3 |
12 |
304 |
1038 |
F |
Genin
Kathleen |
RCNAMUR |
00:58:07 |
00:57:44 |
11,796 |
05:05 |
A1 |
11 |
305 |
1319 |
|
Militis Mathieu |
RUNNING FERNELMONT |
00:58:08 |
00:57:47 |
11,785 |
05:05 |
SH |
108 |
306 |
1193 |
|
Genette Patrick |
CS DYLE |
00:58:10 |
00:57:42 |
11,802 |
05:05 |
V2 |
48 |
307 |
276 |
|
Gilon Marc |
RCNAMUR |
00:58:15 |
00:57:59 |
11,745 |
05:07 |
V2 |
49 |
308 |
478 |
|
Colpaert Guido |
RC NAMUR |
00:58:15 |
00:58:03 |
11,731 |
05:07 |
V4 |
4 |
309 |
1079 |
|
Nemann Bruno |
RCNAMUR |
00:58:16 |
00:57:53 |
11,765 |
05:06 |
SH |
109 |
310 |
18 |
|
Fourneau Xavier |
FLEU |
00:58:17 |
00:57:49 |
11,779 |
05:06 |
SH |
110 |
311 |
1190 |
|
Monjoie Cedric |
TEAM DM BELGIUM |
00:58:18 |
00:57:42 |
11,802 |
05:05 |
SH |
111 |
312 |
1215 |
|
De Vreese Pierrock |
|
00:58:18 |
00:58:06 |
11,721 |
05:07 |
SH |
112 |
313 |
296 |
|
Arnould Jean |
SOLIDA'RUN |
00:58:21 |
00:58:08 |
11,714 |
05:07 |
V1 |
98 |
314 |
98 |
|
Trevisan David |
BOUFFIOLS |
00:58:22 |
00:57:56 |
11,755 |
05:06 |
V1 |
99 |
315 |
440 |
|
Bal Alain |
|
00:58:29 |
00:58:11 |
11,704 |
05:08 |
V2 |
50 |
316 |
420 |
|
Van Laethem Eloi |
FLEU |
00:58:31 |
00:58:15 |
11,691 |
05:08 |
V3 |
13 |
317 |
422 |
|
Permentier Bertrand |
FLEU |
00:58:33 |
00:58:05 |
11,725 |
05:07 |
V1 |
100 |
318 |
63 |
|
Torche Pascal |
JCPMF SOMBREFFE |
00:58:37 |
00:57:58 |
11,748 |
05:06 |
V1 |
101 |
319 |
1249 |
F |
Delbruyere
Clara |
|
00:58:37 |
00:58:25 |
11,658 |
05:09 |
SD |
9 |
320 |
1352 |
|
Biart Quentin |
|
00:58:46 |
00:58:17 |
11,684 |
05:08 |
SH |
113 |
321 |
8 |
F |
Henin
Virginie |
SOLIDARUN-CRAC |
00:58:48 |
00:58:36 |
11,621 |
05:10 |
SD |
10 |
322 |
1037 |
|
Fripiat Didier |
RC NAMUR |
00:58:48 |
00:58:14 |
11,694 |
05:08 |
SH |
114 |
323 |
1141 |
|
Lefebvre Didier |
|
00:58:49 |
00:58:20 |
11,674 |
05:08 |
SH |
115 |
324 |
1321 |
|
Zeman Olivier |
JEMACTIVE |
00:58:51 |
00:58:26 |
11,654 |
05:09 |
SH |
116 |
325 |
195 |
|
Malcourant Claude |
LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET |
00:58:56 |
00:58:40 |
11,608 |
05:10 |
V3 |
14 |
326 |
1296 |
|
Welschen Francois |
|
00:58:56 |
00:58:39 |
11,611 |
05:10 |
SH |
117 |
327 |
1365 |
|
Lambert Bertrand |
SEH |
00:58:58 |
00:58:18 |
11,681 |
05:08 |
SH |
118 |
328 |
1062 |
|
Leclipteux Thomas |
|
00:59:01 |
00:58:24 |
11,661 |
05:09 |
SH |
119 |
329 |
1201 |
F |
Piraux
Emeline |
|
00:59:02 |
00:58:57 |
11,552 |
05:12 |
SD |
11 |
330 |
81 |
|
Leloup Yves |
FLEURUS |
00:59:10 |
00:58:54 |
11,562 |
05:11 |
V3 |
15 |
331 |
1049 |
|
Henricot Eric |
RCNAMUR |
00:59:13 |
00:58:48 |
11,582 |
05:11 |
V2 |
51 |
332 |
1065 |
F |
Lejeune
Valerie |
|
00:59:13 |
00:59:03 |
11,533 |
05:12 |
A2 |
6 |
333 |
1020 |
F |
De Groote
Mélanie |
RC NAMUR |
00:59:15 |
00:58:58 |
11,549 |
05:12 |
A1 |
12 |
334 |
1072 |
F |
Marion
Paulette |
|
00:59:19 |
00:59:08 |
11,516 |
05:13 |
A3 |
5 |
335 |
1178 |
|
Vercauteren Bertrand |
SMAC |
00:59:21 |
00:59:14 |
11,497 |
05:13 |
V2 |
52 |
336 |
15 |
|
Labbe Christian |
RCNAMUR-MYRUN |
00:59:26 |
00:59:02 |
11,536 |
05:12 |
V4 |
5 |
337 |
936 |
|
Cassart Jean-Luc |
JOGGING ET NATURE |
00:59:27 |
00:59:04 |
11,529 |
05:12 |
V2 |
53 |
338 |
1288 |
|
Carpiaux Jean Michel |
|
00:59:27 |
00:59:13 |
11,500 |
05:13 |
V1 |
102 |
339 |
1144 |
|
Minet Laurent |
ACL |
00:59:28 |
00:59:09 |
11,513 |
05:13 |
V1 |
103 |
340 |
300 |
|
Elaerts Benoit |
|
00:59:32 |
00:59:06 |
11,523 |
05:12 |
V2 |
54 |
341 |
1251 |
|
Pilot Dario |
|
00:59:37 |
00:59:12 |
11,503 |
05:13 |
V2 |
55 |
342 |
60 |
F |
Mestach
Cristine |
FLEURUS |
00:59:39 |
00:59:29 |
11,449 |
05:14 |
A3 |
6 |
343 |
328 |
F |
Quinet
Sandrine |
FLEURUS |
00:59:39 |
00:59:12 |
11,503 |
05:13 |
SD |
12 |
344 |
1336 |
F |
Jauniaux
Marie |
|
00:59:42 |
00:59:28 |
11,452 |
05:14 |
A1 |
13 |
345 |
150 |
|
Rouvroy Daniel |
|
00:59:44 |
00:59:31 |
11,442 |
05:15 |
V3 |
16 |
346 |
1162 |
|
Theunis Olivier |
|
00:59:44 |
00:59:26 |
11,458 |
05:14 |
V1 |
104 |
347 |
1186 |
|
Deraedt Quentin |
JCPMF EGHEZEE |
00:59:44 |
00:59:25 |
11,461 |
05:14 |
SH |
120 |
348 |
1310 |
|
Libois Olivier |
RC NAMUR |
00:59:45 |
00:59:16 |
11,490 |
05:13 |
V1 |
105 |
349 |
253 |
F |
Delmotte
Isabelle |
UAC |
00:59:46 |
00:59:23 |
11,468 |
05:14 |
A2 |
7 |
350 |
476 |
|
Smets Philippe |
CHARLETEAM |
00:59:50 |
00:59:35 |
11,429 |
05:15 |
V2 |
56 |
351 |
1315 |
|
Morval Olivier |
|
00:59:52 |
00:59:32 |
11,439 |
05:15 |
SH |
121 |
352 |
1302 |
|
Martin Jean Philippe |
|
00:59:53 |
00:58:44 |
11,595 |
05:10 |
SH |
122 |
353 |
1328 |
|
Herpigny Eric |
JCPMF |
00:59:54 |
00:59:44 |
11,401 |
05:16 |
V2 |
57 |
354 |
1323 |
|
Andre Pascal |
JCPMF |
00:59:55 |
00:59:45 |
11,397 |
05:16 |
V2 |
58 |
355 |
1117 |
|
Vandezande Luic |
VILLE NAMUR |
00:59:58 |
00:59:35 |
11,429 |
05:15 |
V3 |
17 |
356 |
1217 |
|
Poncelet Frederique |
JCPMF |
00:59:58 |
00:59:55 |
11,366 |
05:17 |
V1 |
106 |
357 |
159 |
|
Buffet Patrick |
|
01:00:01 |
00:59:46 |
11,394 |
05:16 |
V2 |
59 |
358 |
242 |
F |
Coulon
Sophie |
PRESLES |
01:00:05 |
00:59:58 |
11,356 |
05:17 |
A1 |
14 |
359 |
1318 |
|
Briot Gaetan |
|
01:00:07 |
00:59:35 |
11,429 |
05:15 |
SH |
123 |
360 |
916 |
F |
Farvacque
Jamie |
ORWAL |
01:00:08 |
01:00:01 |
11,347 |
05:17 |
A1 |
15 |
361 |
1291 |
|
Baudoin Michel |
|
01:00:08 |
00:59:40 |
11,413 |
05:15 |
V2 |
60 |
362 |
122 |
|
Bruyère Serge |
FLEU |
01:00:11 |
01:00:06 |
11,331 |
05:18 |
V2 |
61 |
363 |
1221 |
F |
David Annick |
RC NAMUR |
01:00:11 |
00:59:44 |
11,401 |
05:16 |
A2 |
8 |
364 |
53 |
|
Severino Joseph |
|
01:00:13 |
00:59:53 |
11,372 |
05:17 |
SH |
124 |
365 |
675 |
F |
Hubert
Annabel |
LES MOTIVÉS
DE METTET |
01:00:18 |
01:00:02 |
11,344 |
05:17 |
A2 |
9 |
366 |
926 |
|
Close Thierry |
RTT CHÂTELET |
01:00:19 |
01:00:06 |
11,331 |
05:18 |
V2 |
62 |
367 |
1154 |
|
Toussaint Martin |
|
01:00:19 |
00:59:53 |
11,372 |
05:17 |
V1 |
107 |
368 |
1118 |
|
Alsteen Michel |
|
01:00:21 |
00:59:59 |
11,353 |
05:17 |
V3 |
18 |
369 |
284 |
|
Monseu Serge |
|
01:00:23 |
01:00:04 |
11,337 |
05:18 |
V1 |
108 |
370 |
1357 |
|
Domange Benjamin |
|
01:00:28 |
00:59:54 |
11,369 |
05:17 |
SH |
125 |
371 |
923 |
|
El Hardi Said |
UAC |
01:00:34 |
01:00:09 |
11,322 |
05:18 |
V1 |
109 |
372 |
326 |
F |
Geens
Mélanie |
UAC |
01:00:36 |
01:00:16 |
11,300 |
05:19 |
SD |
13 |
373 |
1164 |
|
Lejoil Nicolas |
|
01:00:40 |
01:00:20 |
11,287 |
05:19 |
SH |
126 |
374 |
162 |
|
Bauduin Vincent |
CRAC |
01:00:41 |
01:00:33 |
11,247 |
05:20 |
V1 |
110 |
375 |
1344 |
|
Delmarcelle Athur |
|
01:00:41 |
01:00:03 |
11,341 |
05:17 |
EH |
7 |
376 |
1165 |
|
Clabot Olivier |
|
01:00:45 |
01:00:25 |
11,272 |
05:19 |
SH |
127 |
377 |
52 |
F |
Mangon
Sandrine |
FLEURUS
ATHLÉTISME |
01:00:47 |
01:00:29 |
11,259 |
05:20 |
A1 |
16 |
378 |
1369 |
|
Biname Bernard |
|
01:00:48 |
01:00:39 |
11,228 |
05:21 |
V2 |
63 |
379 |
1229 |
|
Rousseau Christian |
OCAN |
01:00:57 |
01:00:32 |
11,250 |
05:20 |
V1 |
111 |
380 |
1078 |
F |
Mussolin
Françoise |
ZATOPEK
NAMUR |
01:00:58 |
01:00:34 |
11,244 |
05:20 |
A1 |
17 |
381 |
1213 |
F |
Bastogne
Isabelle |
ZATAK |
01:00:59 |
01:00:36 |
11,238 |
05:20 |
A1 |
18 |
382 |
1281 |
F |
Chignac Anne |
JCPMF |
01:01:00 |
01:00:49 |
11,198 |
05:21 |
SD |
14 |
383 |
1064 |
|
Legrand Bernard |
|
01:01:05 |
01:00:45 |
11,210 |
05:21 |
V2 |
64 |
384 |
200 |
|
Kinif Philippe |
|
01:01:08 |
01:00:59 |
11,167 |
05:22 |
V2 |
65 |
385 |
201 |
F |
Lagneaux
Céline |
|
01:01:08 |
01:00:59 |
11,167 |
05:22 |
A1 |
19 |
386 |
382 |
|
Cavallaro Antonino |
|
01:01:09 |
01:00:51 |
11,191 |
05:22 |
SH |
128 |
387 |
1330 |
|
Goossens Bruno |
|
01:01:11 |
01:00:51 |
11,191 |
05:22 |
SH |
129 |
388 |
160 |
F |
Costa Lucia |
FLEURUS |
01:01:16 |
01:01:04 |
11,152 |
05:23 |
A3 |
7 |
389 |
1257 |
F |
Hennecart
Sophie |
EXECUTIVE
FITNESS |
01:01:20 |
01:01:11 |
11,130 |
05:23 |
SD |
15 |
390 |
1259 |
|
Comte Jeremy |
|
01:01:20 |
01:01:11 |
11,130 |
05:23 |
SH |
130 |
391 |
168 |
|
Billot Pierre |
|
01:01:27 |
01:01:09 |
11,137 |
05:23 |
V1 |
112 |
392 |
1359 |
|
Devolder Eric |
|
01:01:29 |
01:00:53 |
11,185 |
05:22 |
V1 |
113 |
393 |
1007 |
|
Billat Etienne |
|
01:01:31 |
01:01:03 |
11,155 |
05:23 |
V2 |
66 |
394 |
343 |
|
Carabotta Sebastien |
DECATHLON CHATELINEAU |
01:01:32 |
01:01:19 |
11,106 |
05:24 |
SH |
131 |
395 |
80 |
|
Vastarella Roberto |
|
01:01:33 |
01:01:12 |
11,127 |
05:24 |
V1 |
114 |
396 |
143 |
|
Juprelle Frédéric |
FLEU |
01:01:36 |
01:01:23 |
11,094 |
05:24 |
V1 |
115 |
397 |
364 |
|
Baltus Renaud |
|
01:01:39 |
01:00:59 |
11,167 |
05:22 |
V1 |
116 |
398 |
365 |
F |
Balzat Sonia |
|
01:01:39 |
01:01:00 |
11,164 |
05:22 |
A1 |
20 |
399 |
1060 |
F |
Lapagne
Françoise |
R.C.NAMUR |
01:01:41 |
01:01:32 |
11,067 |
05:25 |
A2 |
10 |
400 |
492 |
|
Thirant Christian |
LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET |
01:01:44 |
01:01:30 |
11,073 |
05:25 |
V2 |
67 |
401 |
1358 |
|
Body Olivier |
CARACOTRAILERS |
01:01:54 |
01:01:33 |
11,064 |
05:25 |
V1 |
117 |
402 |
1080 |
|
Nossaint Philippe |
RC NAMUR : OCAN |
01:01:55 |
01:01:30 |
11,073 |
05:25 |
V2 |
68 |
403 |
902 |
|
Bovy Quentin |
OCAN |
01:01:56 |
01:01:31 |
11,070 |
05:25 |
V1 |
118 |
404 |
350 |
|
Henin Didier |
ESM |
01:02:01 |
01:01:54 |
11,002 |
05:27 |
V2 |
69 |
405 |
1161 |
|
Da Re Gino |
FLEU |
01:02:02 |
01:01:39 |
11,046 |
05:26 |
V2 |
70 |
406 |
1040 |
F |
Gerard Marie |
OCAN |
01:02:05 |
01:01:52 |
11,008 |
05:27 |
A1 |
21 |
407 |
127 |
F |
Dieudonne
Claire |
JOG NAT
PRESLES |
01:02:07 |
01:01:59 |
10,987 |
05:28 |
A4 |
1 |
408 |
305 |
|
Collart Fernand |
HOPELAH-TAGADAH |
01:02:13 |
01:02:02 |
10,978 |
05:28 |
V2 |
71 |
409 |
504 |
|
Adans Julien |
MYSTERE |
01:02:14 |
01:02:01 |
10,981 |
05:28 |
SH |
132 |
410 |
907 |
|
Pinpin Gauthier |
|
01:02:24 |
01:02:04 |
10,972 |
05:28 |
SH |
133 |
411 |
233 |
F |
Dewinter
Emmanuelle |
|
01:02:25 |
01:02:08 |
10,960 |
05:28 |
SD |
16 |
412 |
367 |
|
Caporale Julien |
BOUFFIOLS |
01:02:25 |
01:02:06 |
10,966 |
05:28 |
SH |
134 |
413 |
1120 |
|
Dobuc Jean Pierre |
|
01:02:29 |
01:02:14 |
10,943 |
05:29 |
V2 |
72 |
414 |
1113 |
F |
Alexandre
Franc |
|
01:02:30 |
01:02:17 |
10,934 |
05:29 |
A4 |
2 |
415 |
1363 |
|
De La Vallée Poussin Guy |
NAMUR RAID |
01:02:32 |
01:02:16 |
10,937 |
05:29 |
SH |
135 |
416 |
93 |
|
Delmotte Yves |
|
01:02:33 |
01:02:05 |
10,969 |
05:28 |
V3 |
19 |
417 |
1209 |
|
Adans Alain |
MYSTERE |
01:02:33 |
01:02:20 |
10,925 |
05:30 |
V2 |
73 |
418 |
1250 |
|
Gendarme Philippe |
|
01:02:35 |
01:02:04 |
10,972 |
05:28 |
V2 |
74 |
419 |
1264 |
|
Maes Romain |
|
01:02:36 |
01:02:00 |
10,984 |
05:28 |
SH |
136 |
420 |
1102 |
|
Van Put Cedric |
|
01:02:37 |
01:02:03 |
10,975 |
05:28 |
V1 |
119 |
421 |
107 |
F |
Merveille
Cindy |
OCAN - RCN |
01:02:40 |
01:02:15 |
10,940 |
05:29 |
ED |
1 |
422 |
1224 |
|
Gobille Roland |
ZATOPEK NAMUR |
01:02:43 |
01:02:35 |
10,881 |
05:31 |
V1 |
120 |
423 |
248 |
|
Bastin Jean Charles |
AXA RUNNING TEAM |
01:02:44 |
01:02:08 |
10,960 |
05:28 |
SH |
137 |
424 |
249 |
F |
Sliwinski
Sylvianne |
|
01:02:45 |
01:02:30 |
10,896 |
05:30 |
A3 |
8 |
425 |
1169 |
F |
Dimitriadis
Sevasti |
ZATAC
CHARLEROI |
01:02:47 |
01:02:23 |
10,916 |
05:30 |
A2 |
11 |
426 |
311 |
F |
Warin
Corinne |
SOLIDA'RUN |
01:02:52 |
01:02:42 |
10,861 |
05:31 |
A2 |
12 |
427 |
218 |
|
Cleppe Vincent |
UAC |
01:02:55 |
01:02:43 |
10,858 |
05:32 |
V1 |
121 |
428 |
481 |
F |
Liegeois
Caroline |
RUN BIOUL |
01:02:57 |
01:02:32 |
10,890 |
05:31 |
A1 |
22 |
429 |
1203 |
|
Maj Jean Baptiste |
|
01:02:58 |
01:02:28 |
10,902 |
05:30 |
V1 |
122 |
430 |
1171 |
|
Thieren Pierre |
SPORT POUR TOUS WAVRE |
01:02:59 |
01:02:27 |
10,905 |
05:30 |
V4 |
6 |
431 |
436 |
F |
Carlier
Pascale |
PRESLES |
01:03:02 |
01:02:54 |
10,827 |
05:33 |
A3 |
9 |
432 |
1008 |
|
Blaise Geoffrey |
|
01:03:09 |
01:02:51 |
10,835 |
05:32 |
SH |
138 |
433 |
9 |
F |
Cambria
Karine |
SOLIDA'RUN |
01:03:10 |
01:02:57 |
10,818 |
05:33 |
A1 |
23 |
434 |
334 |
|
Cornil Thierry |
SOLIDA RUN |
01:03:11 |
01:02:59 |
10,812 |
05:33 |
V1 |
123 |
435 |
337 |
|
Danhier Christophe |
|
01:03:13 |
01:02:40 |
10,867 |
05:31 |
V1 |
124 |
436 |
488 |
F |
Purnode
Stéphanie |
FLEURUS |
01:03:20 |
01:02:57 |
10,818 |
05:33 |
SD |
17 |
437 |
1237 |
F |
De Gelan
Béatrice |
GERPINNES
& CO |
01:03:26 |
01:03:05 |
10,795 |
05:33 |
A1 |
24 |
438 |
1010 |
F |
Borceux
Pauline |
RCNAMUR |
01:03:29 |
01:03:05 |
10,795 |
05:33 |
SD |
18 |
439 |
396 |
F |
Servais
Esther |
AT |
01:03:30 |
01:02:58 |
10,815 |
05:33 |
A1 |
25 |
440 |
272 |
F |
Guissard
Isabelle |
FLEURUS |
01:03:37 |
01:03:04 |
10,798 |
05:33 |
A1 |
26 |
441 |
6 |
|
Rodriguez Merino Enrique |
LES BOUFFIOLS |
01:03:40 |
01:03:10 |
10,781 |
05:34 |
V2 |
75 |
442 |
202 |
|
Massart Victor |
LES BOUFFIOLS |
01:03:40 |
01:03:24 |
10,741 |
05:35 |
V3 |
20 |
443 |
1254 |
|
Roiseaux Olivier |
|
01:03:45 |
01:03:17 |
10,761 |
05:35 |
SH |
139 |
444 |
400 |
F |
Gaz Laurie |
UAC |
01:04:00 |
01:03:32 |
10,719 |
05:36 |
SD |
19 |
445 |
1271 |
|
Paquet Julien |
|
01:04:00 |
01:03:23 |
10,744 |
05:35 |
SH |
140 |
446 |
1083 |
F |
Pijcke Marie |
|
01:04:01 |
01:03:39 |
10,699 |
05:36 |
A1 |
27 |
447 |
167 |
|
Ferauche Jean-Marie |
UAC |
01:04:13 |
01:04:02 |
10,635 |
05:39 |
V4 |
7 |
448 |
166 |
F |
Gevenois
Marie-Rose |
UAC |
01:04:14 |
01:04:03 |
10,632 |
05:39 |
A4 |
3 |
449 |
1272 |
F |
Giaux Nadege |
|
01:04:21 |
01:03:55 |
10,654 |
05:38 |
SD |
20 |
450 |
1111 |
|
|
|
01:04:24 |
01:03:42 |
10,691 |
05:37 |
|
|
451 |
309 |
|
Laenens Francis |
AXA TEAM |
01:04:25 |
01:04:15 |
10,599 |
05:40 |
V4 |
8 |
452 |
1112 |
|
|
|
01:04:25 |
01:03:43 |
10,688 |
05:37 |
|
|
453 |
419 |
|
Van Laethem Frederic |
FLEU |
01:04:29 |
01:04:11 |
10,610 |
05:39 |
SH |
141 |
454 |
1286 |
F |
Martin
Florence |
RC NAMUR |
01:04:35 |
01:04:12 |
10,607 |
05:39 |
SD |
21 |
455 |
1287 |
|
Jodoul Francois |
|
01:04:35 |
01:04:10 |
10,613 |
05:39 |
SH |
142 |
456 |
323 |
F |
Leconte
Emmeline |
POTOS ROSES |
01:04:39 |
01:04:05 |
10,627 |
05:39 |
A1 |
28 |
457 |
1324 |
|
Goderniaux Jacques |
RAPTOR TEAM |
01:04:41 |
01:03:56 |
10,652 |
05:38 |
V4 |
9 |
458 |
1170 |
|
Moise Patrick |
RC NAMUR |
01:04:42 |
01:04:19 |
10,588 |
05:40 |
V2 |
76 |
459 |
1143 |
F |
Giot Agnes |
|
01:04:45 |
01:04:25 |
10,572 |
05:41 |
A1 |
29 |
460 |
1345 |
|
Bellet Vincent |
|
01:04:45 |
01:04:08 |
10,619 |
05:39 |
V1 |
125 |
461 |
1206 |
|
Nokin Daniel |
|
01:04:46 |
01:04:15 |
10,599 |
05:40 |
V2 |
77 |
462 |
1298 |
|
Henf Olivier |
|
01:04:48 |
01:04:10 |
10,613 |
05:39 |
V1 |
126 |
463 |
507 |
|
Flémal Dany |
SPTW |
01:04:53 |
01:04:24 |
10,575 |
05:40 |
V2 |
78 |
464 |
346 |
F |
Platteau
Chantal |
FLEU |
01:05:00 |
01:04:31 |
10,555 |
05:41 |
A2 |
13 |
465 |
1233 |
F |
Ronvaux
Marie |
|
01:05:03 |
01:04:29 |
10,561 |
05:41 |
SD |
22 |
466 |
1284 |
|
Bratogre Dimitri |
|
01:05:03 |
01:04:29 |
10,561 |
05:41 |
SH |
143 |
467 |
194 |
F |
Sliwinski
Viviane |
LES MOTIVÉS
DE METTET |
01:05:05 |
01:04:50 |
10,504 |
05:43 |
A3 |
10 |
468 |
423 |
F |
Mazuel
Laurie |
ZATOPEK
NAMUR |
01:05:05 |
01:04:50 |
10,504 |
05:43 |
A3 |
11 |
469 |
345 |
|
Poble Jacques |
LES POTOS ROSES |
01:05:07 |
01:04:45 |
10,517 |
05:42 |
V4 |
10 |
470 |
1292 |
|
Degimbre Jean Marc |
|
01:05:08 |
01:04:36 |
10,542 |
05:41 |
V2 |
79 |
471 |
307 |
|
Harvie Grégory |
|
01:05:18 |
01:04:39 |
10,534 |
05:42 |
SH |
144 |
472 |
1356 |
|
Rigaux Alain |
|
01:05:23 |
01:04:48 |
10,509 |
05:43 |
SH |
145 |
473 |
1353 |
|
Marlet Serge |
JCPMF EGHEZEE |
01:05:25 |
01:05:15 |
10,437 |
05:45 |
V2 |
80 |
474 |
1216 |
|
Pogorzelec Eric |
|
01:05:37 |
01:05:01 |
10,474 |
05:44 |
V2 |
81 |
475 |
310 |
|
Marien Jean-Luc |
|
01:05:43 |
01:05:21 |
10,421 |
05:45 |
V2 |
82 |
476 |
1181 |
|
Scheffers Christophe |
|
01:05:46 |
01:05:24 |
10,413 |
05:46 |
SH |
146 |
477 |
129 |
|
Vlaminck André |
ESM |
01:05:56 |
01:05:22 |
10,418 |
05:46 |
V3 |
21 |
478 |
130 |
F |
Coutellier
Marie-Louise |
ESM |
01:05:57 |
01:05:28 |
10,402 |
05:46 |
A4 |
4 |
479 |
1055 |
F |
Jaumotte
Caroline |
RUNNING CLUB
NAMUR |
01:06:00 |
01:05:55 |
10,331 |
05:48 |
A3 |
12 |
480 |
1329 |
|
Goossens Marc |
AXA |
01:06:00 |
01:05:29 |
10,400 |
05:46 |
V3 |
22 |
481 |
1142 |
F |
Wathelet
Valerie |
|
01:06:04 |
01:05:44 |
10,360 |
05:47 |
A2 |
14 |
482 |
1355 |
F |
Naveau
Catherine |
|
01:06:08 |
01:05:43 |
10,363 |
05:47 |
A1 |
30 |
483 |
1082 |
F |
Paquay Julie |
|
01:06:09 |
01:05:39 |
10,373 |
05:47 |
SD |
23 |
484 |
1152 |
|
Nelis Benoit |
JCPMF |
01:06:22 |
01:05:54 |
10,334 |
05:48 |
V1 |
127 |
485 |
359 |
F |
Van Elven
Véronique |
JOGGING ET
NATURE PRELES |
01:06:23 |
01:06:03 |
10,310 |
05:49 |
A2 |
15 |
486 |
1225 |
|
Lahaut Philippe |
ZATOPEK NAMUR |
01:06:24 |
01:06:01 |
10,316 |
05:49 |
V2 |
83 |
487 |
163 |
|
Coco Luigi |
|
01:06:29 |
01:06:00 |
10,318 |
05:49 |
V2 |
84 |
488 |
95 |
F |
Henin Sophie |
|
01:06:33 |
01:06:20 |
10,266 |
05:51 |
SD |
24 |
489 |
1309 |
|
Guido Massetti |
|
01:06:40 |
01:06:23 |
10,259 |
05:51 |
V2 |
85 |
490 |
277 |
F |
Baeten Edith |
RCNAMUR |
01:06:43 |
01:06:17 |
10,274 |
05:50 |
A3 |
13 |
491 |
1050 |
F |
Henrot
Florence |
TEAM DM
BELGIUM |
01:06:45 |
01:06:10 |
10,292 |
05:50 |
SD |
25 |
492 |
1086 |
F |
Portetelle
Julie |
- |
01:06:52 |
01:06:41 |
10,212 |
05:53 |
SD |
26 |
493 |
1343 |
F |
Wotllard
Catherine |
|
01:06:53 |
01:06:12 |
10,287 |
05:50 |
A1 |
31 |
494 |
5 |
|
Dussart Jean-Pierre |
|
01:06:55 |
01:06:30 |
10,241 |
05:52 |
V4 |
11 |
495 |
274 |
F |
De Pauw
Pascale |
|
01:06:57 |
01:06:28 |
10,246 |
05:51 |
A3 |
14 |
496 |
1043 |
F |
Gilson
Chantal |
ARCH |
01:06:57 |
01:06:17 |
10,274 |
05:50 |
A2 |
16 |
497 |
1045 |
|
Goffin Laurent |
_ |
01:06:57 |
01:06:17 |
10,274 |
05:50 |
V1 |
128 |
498 |
1121 |
|
Suiveng Pierre |
|
01:06:59 |
01:06:23 |
10,259 |
05:51 |
SH |
147 |
499 |
1372 |
|
Clabbe Mathieu |
ZATOPKE |
01:06:59 |
01:06:29 |
10,243 |
05:51 |
SH |
148 |
500 |
1373 |
F |
Gilain
Charline |
ZATAC |
01:06:59 |
01:06:29 |
10,243 |
05:51 |
SD |
27 |
501 |
264 |
F |
Amici
Isabella |
UAC |
01:07:01 |
01:06:50 |
10,190 |
05:53 |
A2 |
17 |
502 |
948 |
F |
Sierra
Purita |
|
01:07:02 |
01:06:53 |
10,182 |
05:54 |
A2 |
18 |
503 |
947 |
|
Sierra Roberto |
|
01:07:03 |
01:06:51 |
10,187 |
05:53 |
V1 |
129 |
504 |
125 |
|
George Simon |
COLLÈGE DE MAREDSOUS |
01:07:10 |
01:07:02 |
10,159 |
05:54 |
EH |
8 |
505 |
1273 |
|
Gobiet Julien |
|
01:07:13 |
01:06:35 |
10,228 |
05:52 |
SH |
149 |
506 |
1230 |
|
Struik Erik |
|
01:07:18 |
01:06:38 |
10,220 |
05:52 |
V1 |
130 |
507 |
1274 |
|
Martin Gregory |
|
01:07:20 |
01:07:20 |
10,114 |
05:56 |
SH |
150 |
508 |
1211 |
|
Baugniet Philipe |
|
01:07:29 |
01:06:53 |
10,182 |
05:54 |
V2 |
86 |
509 |
1056 |
|
Jaumotte David |
|
01:07:37 |
01:07:18 |
10,119 |
05:56 |
SH |
151 |
510 |
940 |
|
Dujeu Luc |
MOTIVES DE METTET |
01:07:48 |
01:07:33 |
10,081 |
05:57 |
V1 |
131 |
511 |
1269 |
F |
Hirschfeld
Doris |
RAPTOR TEAM |
01:07:57 |
01:07:46 |
10,049 |
05:58 |
A1 |
32 |
512 |
1266 |
|
Agie Marc |
RC NAMUR |
01:07:59 |
01:07:36 |
10,074 |
05:57 |
SH |
152 |
513 |
1024 |
|
Delhaise Rudy |
JCPMF EGHEZÉE |
01:08:06 |
01:07:49 |
10,042 |
05:59 |
V1 |
132 |
514 |
1192 |
|
Weyders Marcel |
RC NAMUR |
01:08:09 |
01:07:43 |
10,057 |
05:58 |
V4 |
12 |
515 |
94 |
F |
Fadeur
Béatrice |
|
01:08:14 |
01:07:55 |
10,027 |
05:59 |
A2 |
19 |
516 |
1048 |
F |
Gonsette
Marie-France |
SPTWAVRE |
01:08:17 |
01:07:46 |
10,049 |
05:58 |
A4 |
5 |
517 |
1098 |
F |
Tonon
Florence |
CHARLETEAM |
01:08:20 |
01:07:47 |
10,047 |
05:58 |
A2 |
20 |
518 |
362 |
|
Beaudot Marc |
ARCH |
01:08:22 |
01:08:03 |
10,007 |
06:00 |
V2 |
87 |
519 |
1278 |
|
Laurent Mathieu |
|
01:08:25 |
01:07:50 |
10,039 |
05:59 |
SH |
153 |
520 |
1185 |
F |
Franck
Anne-Gaelle |
|
01:08:28 |
01:08:01 |
10,012 |
06:00 |
SD |
28 |
521 |
1311 |
|
Libois Axel |
RC NAMUR |
01:08:33 |
01:08:09 |
9,993 |
06:00 |
EH |
9 |
522 |
1039 |
F |
Genot
Pamelat |
|
01:08:34 |
01:08:01 |
10,012 |
06:00 |
A2 |
21 |
523 |
1312 |
|
Libois Quentin |
RC NAMUR |
01:08:34 |
01:08:05 |
10,002 |
06:00 |
EH |
10 |
524 |
106 |
|
Leonard Francis |
UAC |
01:08:41 |
01:08:36 |
9,927 |
06:03 |
V3 |
23 |
525 |
1124 |
F |
Boreux
Francoise |
|
01:08:46 |
01:08:19 |
9,968 |
06:01 |
A1 |
33 |
526 |
1327 |
F |
Foulon Marie
Paule |
RC NAMUR |
01:09:09 |
01:08:42 |
9,913 |
06:03 |
A3 |
15 |
527 |
257 |
F |
Autequitte
Bénédicte |
LES POTOS
ROSES SOMBREFFE |
01:09:24 |
01:08:46 |
9,903 |
06:04 |
A2 |
22 |
528 |
1052 |
F |
Jacquemart
Anne |
CHARLETEAM |
01:09:24 |
01:08:50 |
9,893 |
06:04 |
A2 |
23 |
529 |
1195 |
F |
Volant Anne
Sophie |
|
01:09:24 |
01:08:58 |
9,874 |
06:05 |
SD |
29 |
530 |
191 |
F |
Moriau
Benedicte |
ROS
SOMBREFFE |
01:09:25 |
01:08:47 |
9,901 |
06:04 |
A1 |
34 |
531 |
1017 |
|
Cheffert Thierry |
|
01:09:40 |
01:09:04 |
9,860 |
06:05 |
V2 |
88 |
532 |
1308 |
F |
Baggio
Audrey |
|
01:09:40 |
01:09:02 |
9,865 |
06:05 |
SD |
30 |
533 |
1092 |
|
Secat Cédric |
|
01:09:49 |
01:09:41 |
9,773 |
06:08 |
SH |
154 |
534 |
290 |
|
Tavier Pascal |
JC THIMEON |
01:09:55 |
01:09:22 |
9,817 |
06:07 |
V2 |
89 |
535 |
1122 |
F |
Gomree
Cecile |
GTC |
01:09:57 |
01:09:21 |
9,820 |
06:07 |
A1 |
35 |
536 |
1334 |
F |
Delforge
France |
|
01:09:57 |
01:09:16 |
9,832 |
06:06 |
A1 |
36 |
537 |
1366 |
F |
Jacquemart
Manon |
|
01:10:01 |
01:09:30 |
9,799 |
06:07 |
SD |
31 |
538 |
1238 |
|
Desenpaus Olivier |
|
01:10:02 |
01:09:29 |
9,801 |
06:07 |
SH |
155 |
539 |
1035 |
F |
Fays Monique |
|
01:10:14 |
01:09:53 |
9,745 |
06:09 |
A4 |
6 |
540 |
1367 |
F |
Crasset
Bernadette |
|
01:10:17 |
01:09:46 |
9,761 |
06:09 |
A2 |
24 |
541 |
1350 |
|
Bossiroy Alain |
|
01:10:20 |
01:10:14 |
9,696 |
06:11 |
SH |
156 |
542 |
1371 |
|
Dombret Cyril |
|
01:10:21 |
01:09:33 |
9,792 |
06:08 |
SH |
157 |
543 |
1100 |
F |
Van Laer
Nadine |
RCNAMUR |
01:10:22 |
01:09:49 |
9,754 |
06:09 |
A2 |
25 |
544 |
1134 |
F |
Duncan
Stracy |
TEAM DM
BELGIUM |
01:10:22 |
01:09:47 |
9,759 |
06:09 |
SD |
32 |
545 |
333 |
F |
Pierard
Isabelle |
ARCH |
01:10:24 |
01:10:04 |
9,719 |
06:10 |
A3 |
16 |
546 |
1119 |
F |
Laby Justine |
OCAN |
01:10:24 |
01:09:49 |
9,754 |
06:09 |
SD |
33 |
547 |
332 |
|
Bayet Etienne |
ARCH |
01:10:25 |
01:10:03 |
9,722 |
06:10 |
V3 |
24 |
548 |
1348 |
F |
Martin
Valerie |
|
01:10:25 |
01:09:43 |
9,768 |
06:09 |
A1 |
37 |
549 |
1349 |
|
Massaux Serge |
|
01:10:30 |
01:10:25 |
9,671 |
06:12 |
SH |
158 |
550 |
438 |
F |
Msaaf Maryse |
ZATOPEC
NAMUR |
01:10:41 |
01:10:24 |
9,673 |
06:12 |
A1 |
38 |
551 |
1267 |
|
Boudrenghien Frederic |
RAPTOR TEAM |
01:10:49 |
01:10:39 |
9,639 |
06:13 |
V1 |
133 |
552 |
906 |
|
Colombo Sergio |
RC NAMUR |
01:11:10 |
01:10:27 |
9,666 |
06:12 |
V2 |
90 |
553 |
1099 |
|
Vallette Luc |
ARCH |
01:11:25 |
01:10:44 |
9,628 |
06:14 |
V3 |
25 |
554 |
1146 |
F |
Debecker
Laurence |
|
01:11:32 |
01:10:49 |
9,616 |
06:14 |
A1 |
39 |
555 |
1196 |
|
Biamont Kevin |
|
01:11:44 |
01:11:14 |
9,560 |
06:17 |
V1 |
134 |
556 |
1197 |
F |
Heraly
Christie |
UAC |
01:11:44 |
01:11:15 |
9,558 |
06:17 |
|
|
557 |
1285 |
F |
De Saedeleer
Francoise |
SMAC |
01:12:01 |
01:12:01 |
9,456 |
06:21 |
A4 |
7 |
558 |
1180 |
F |
Dumont
Frederique |
JCPMF |
01:12:12 |
01:11:50 |
9,480 |
06:20 |
A3 |
17 |
559 |
1184 |
F |
Wouters Anne |
|
01:12:12 |
01:11:55 |
9,469 |
06:20 |
SD |
34 |
560 |
1096 |
F |
Thémans
Bérengère |
|
01:12:14 |
01:11:45 |
9,491 |
06:19 |
A3 |
18 |
561 |
110 |
F |
Van
Immerseel Sandrine |
|
01:12:27 |
01:12:13 |
9,430 |
06:22 |
A1 |
40 |
562 |
928 |
F |
Noël
Christiane |
ESM |
01:12:28 |
01:12:14 |
9,428 |
06:22 |
A4 |
8 |
563 |
237 |
F |
Zdanov
Nadège |
|
01:12:29 |
01:12:02 |
9,454 |
06:21 |
A1 |
41 |
564 |
219 |
F |
Longval
Florence |
UAC |
01:12:37 |
01:12:33 |
9,387 |
06:24 |
A2 |
26 |
565 |
1244 |
|
Guermonprez Patrick |
|
01:12:39 |
01:12:02 |
9,454 |
06:21 |
V1 |
135 |
566 |
1070 |
F |
Mailleux
Floriane |
|
01:12:40 |
01:12:07 |
9,443 |
06:21 |
SD |
35 |
567 |
1214 |
F |
Wattiez
Raphaelle |
RC NAMUR :
OCAN |
01:12:52 |
01:12:25 |
9,404 |
06:23 |
A2 |
27 |
568 |
27 |
|
Panneels Jean-Jacques |
AXA TEAM |
01:13:02 |
01:12:23 |
9,408 |
06:23 |
V3 |
26 |
569 |
29 |
F |
Vanhuffelen
Josseline |
AXA TEAM |
01:13:02 |
01:12:23 |
9,408 |
06:23 |
A4 |
9 |
570 |
181 |
F |
Carpentier
Gene |
ROS
SOMBREFFE |
01:13:02 |
01:12:24 |
9,406 |
06:23 |
A2 |
28 |
571 |
87 |
|
Culot Patrick |
LES MOTIVES DE METTET |
01:13:03 |
01:12:36 |
9,380 |
06:24 |
V1 |
136 |
572 |
919 |
F |
Tchekemian
Nicole |
R O S L
SOMBREFFE |
01:13:03 |
01:12:26 |
9,402 |
06:23 |
A4 |
10 |
573 |
1033 |
F |
Duplat Anne |
|
01:13:03 |
01:12:29 |
9,395 |
06:23 |
A1 |
42 |
574 |
1304 |
|
Vaccargin Alessandre |
|
01:13:05 |
01:12:52 |
9,346 |
06:25 |
V1 |
137 |
575 |
19 |
|
Duchêne Denis |
|
01:13:06 |
01:12:22 |
9,410 |
06:23 |
SH |
159 |
576 |
1032 |
|
Dumont Alain |
RCNAMUR |
01:13:43 |
01:13:14 |
9,299 |
06:27 |
V2 |
91 |
577 |
117 |
|
Couvreur Nicolas |
|
01:13:52 |
01:13:13 |
9,301 |
06:27 |
SH |
160 |
578 |
301 |
F |
Côme
Marie-Alix |
|
01:13:52 |
01:13:38 |
9,249 |
06:29 |
SD |
36 |
579 |
1205 |
F |
Parmentier
Anne |
|
01:13:55 |
01:13:35 |
9,255 |
06:29 |
A1 |
43 |
580 |
506 |
F |
Lutte
Martine |
SPTW |
01:14:06 |
01:13:35 |
9,255 |
06:29 |
A2 |
29 |
581 |
380 |
F |
Van Cangh
Francoise |
RUN PAC |
01:14:28 |
01:13:58 |
9,207 |
06:31 |
A4 |
11 |
582 |
96 |
|
Bassoulet Jean-Claude |
J C THIMÉON |
01:14:30 |
01:13:50 |
9,223 |
06:30 |
V4 |
13 |
583 |
26 |
F |
Marion
Lindsay |
|
01:14:41 |
01:14:21 |
9,159 |
06:33 |
SD |
37 |
584 |
293 |
F |
Vallery
Françoise |
JCPMF
SOMBREFFE |
01:14:42 |
01:14:04 |
9,194 |
06:32 |
A3 |
19 |
585 |
1279 |
F |
Raguzzi
Nadia |
UAC |
01:15:04 |
01:14:32 |
9,137 |
06:34 |
A2 |
30 |
586 |
909 |
|
Sepulchre Michael |
UAC |
01:15:05 |
01:14:32 |
9,137 |
06:34 |
V3 |
27 |
587 |
224 |
F |
Fanuel
Paulette |
ZATAC |
01:15:06 |
01:14:29 |
9,143 |
06:34 |
A3 |
20 |
588 |
1236 |
F |
Thys Vanessa |
|
01:15:41 |
01:15:00 |
9,080 |
06:36 |
A1 |
44 |
589 |
126 |
F |
George
Amandine |
COLLÈGE DE
MAREDSOUS |
01:15:43 |
01:15:35 |
9,010 |
06:40 |
ED |
2 |
590 |
1301 |
F |
Ingabire
Marie Ines |
|
01:15:45 |
01:15:01 |
9,078 |
06:37 |
A1 |
45 |
591 |
1375 |
F |
Mignon
Sophie |
|
01:16:17 |
01:15:46 |
8,988 |
06:41 |
SD |
38 |
592 |
425 |
|
Dupret Stéphan |
|
01:16:21 |
01:15:45 |
8,990 |
06:40 |
SH |
161 |
593 |
48 |
|
Denis Marcel |
RONVAU |
01:16:32 |
01:15:52 |
8,976 |
06:41 |
V4 |
14 |
594 |
1295 |
|
Wauthier Michel |
|
01:16:58 |
01:16:23 |
8,916 |
06:44 |
V2 |
92 |
595 |
306 |
F |
Bodart
Florence |
|
01:17:02 |
01:16:23 |
8,916 |
06:44 |
A2 |
31 |
596 |
1188 |
F |
Lembrée Lise |
JCPMF
EGHEZEE |
01:17:19 |
01:17:01 |
8,842 |
06:47 |
SD |
39 |
597 |
149 |
F |
Willem
Cécile |
JCPMF
SOMBREFFE |
01:17:44 |
01:17:07 |
8,831 |
06:48 |
A1 |
46 |
598 |
1332 |
|
Berghen Marc |
RC NAMUR |
01:17:54 |
01:17:27 |
8,793 |
06:49 |
V1 |
138 |
599 |
1333 |
F |
Page Perrine |
RC NAMUR |
01:17:54 |
01:17:27 |
8,793 |
06:49 |
SD |
40 |
600 |
1016 |
F |
Charlier
Ingrid |
|
01:18:03 |
01:17:53 |
8,744 |
06:52 |
A2 |
32 |
601 |
280 |
|
Antoine Alain |
RCNAMUR |
01:18:07 |
01:17:35 |
8,778 |
06:50 |
V2 |
93 |
602 |
1242 |
|
Kalkamdelem Skender |
|
01:18:12 |
01:18:06 |
8,720 |
06:53 |
V1 |
139 |
603 |
214 |
F |
Stiénon
Martine |
JCPMF
SOMBREFFE |
01:18:39 |
01:18:02 |
8,727 |
06:53 |
A4 |
12 |
604 |
1006 |
F |
Berlemont
Isabelle |
RAPTOR |
01:18:41 |
01:18:32 |
8,671 |
06:55 |
A2 |
33 |
605 |
1153 |
|
Bellante Loris |
ACLO |
01:18:44 |
01:18:39 |
8,659 |
06:56 |
SH |
162 |
606 |
444 |
F |
Cordier
Claude |
ACLO |
01:18:45 |
01:18:01 |
8,729 |
06:52 |
A2 |
34 |
607 |
421 |
F |
Duvieusart
Joelle |
FLEURUS
ATHLÉTISME |
01:20:07 |
01:19:38 |
8,552 |
07:01 |
A2 |
35 |
608 |
90 |
F |
Hermant
Dominique |
|
01:20:42 |
01:20:15 |
8,486 |
07:04 |
A4 |
13 |
609 |
215 |
F |
Willem Marie |
|
01:21:03 |
01:20:26 |
8,467 |
07:05 |
A1 |
47 |
610 |
477 |
F |
Delfosse
Myriam |
JCPMF
SOMBREFFE |
01:21:06 |
01:20:28 |
8,463 |
07:05 |
A2 |
36 |
611 |
1145 |
|
Michaux Muriel |
ACL |
01:21:15 |
01:20:54 |
8,418 |
07:08 |
V2 |
94 |
612 |
342 |
F |
Dohet Agnès |
UAC |
01:21:22 |
01:20:50 |
8,425 |
07:07 |
A2 |
37 |
613 |
384 |
F |
Monnom
Nathalie |
UAC |
01:21:28 |
01:20:57 |
8,413 |
07:08 |
A1 |
48 |
614 |
1342 |
|
Coppierters Bruno |
|
01:22:58 |
01:22:16 |
8,278 |
07:15 |
V3 |
28 |
615 |
112 |
|
Leta Filippo |
BOUFFIOLS |
01:31:11 |
01:31:11 |
7,468 |
08:02 |
V2 |
95 |
616 |
1036 |
F |
Filée
Véronique |
|
01:31:34 |
01:30:53 |
7,493 |
08:00 |
A2 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|