Lap Distance : 1000m
Time Race : 1h
POS
|
BIB
|
NAME
|
TEAM
|
LAP
|
TIME
|
SPEED
|
MOY
|
CAT
|
P/CAT
|
1
|
49
|
Buelens Matthieu/Colonval Nicolas
|
LES GRANDS DADETS
|
19
|
01:00:42
|
18,78
|
03:12
|
H
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
Dalebroux Thomas/Debroux
Romain/Juprelle Alexandre
|
FLEU
|
19
|
01:01:18
|
18,60
|
03:14
|
H
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
Adhar Farid/Albertuccio Alix/Vandepopeliere
Romain
|
LES BEAUX GOSSES EXOTIIKS
|
19
|
01:01:36
|
18,51
|
03:15
|
H
|
3
|
4
|
64
|
Philippon Raphael/Franceschini Arnaud
|
18
|
01:01:20
|
17,61
|
03:24
|
H
|
4
|
|
5
|
40
|
Guido Gianni/Jean Jerome
|
18
|
01:01:32
|
17,55
|
03:25
|
H
|
5
|
|
6
|
52
|
Dalebroux Vincent/Riguelle Francois
|
FLEU
|
18
|
01:02:11
|
17,37
|
03:27
|
H
|
6
|
7
|
15
|
Leroy Valerie/Gochard Manuel
|
SPEEDX
|
18
|
01:03:39
|
16,97
|
03:32
|
M
|
1
|
8
|
11
|
Sifakakis Kosta/Damien Meuleman
|
17
|
01:00:18
|
16,92
|
03:33
|
H
|
7
|
|
9
|
2
|
Tom Delplace/Bastien Debelder/Adrien
Desuaray
|
FLEU/TOMBAD
|
17
|
01:00:23
|
16,89
|
03:33
|
H
|
8
|
10
|
19
|
Herquin Claudy/Hardenne Andre
|
17
|
01:00:38
|
16,82
|
03:34
|
H
|
9
|
|
11
|
27
|
Bertin Dominic/Simoens Gaetan
|
FLEU
|
17
|
01:01:22
|
16,62
|
03:37
|
H
|
10
|
12
|
50
|
Deknop Eric/Van Camp Laurent
|
AIX TEAM
|
17
|
01:02:04
|
16,43
|
03:39
|
H
|
11
|
13
|
33
|
Gaz Christophe/Gori Philippo
|
17
|
01:02:14
|
16,39
|
03:40
|
H
|
12
|
|
14
|
28
|
Cochin Pierre/Lindekens Andre
|
FLEU/ATH
|
17
|
01:03:02
|
16,18
|
03:42
|
H
|
13
|
15
|
60
|
Mathieu Francois/Schneider Thomas
|
CSE MELLET
|
17
|
01:03:33
|
16,05
|
03:44
|
H
|
14
|
16
|
62
|
Schalkwijk Adrien/Beuchat
Simon/Jardinet Maxime
|
17
|
01:03:56
|
15,95
|
03:46
|
H
|
15
|
|
17
|
23
|
Sartori Sergio/Cado Paul
|
FLEU
|
16
|
01:00:15
|
15,93
|
03:46
|
H
|
16
|
18
|
63
|
Amant Nicolas/Watillon Benoit
|
JC HSH
|
16
|
01:00:20
|
15,91
|
03:46
|
H
|
17
|
19
|
61
|
Schalkwijk Ben/Moreaux Magic Oli
|
16
|
01:01:07
|
15,71
|
03:49
|
H
|
18
|
|
20
|
7
|
Skinkel Antoine/Molon Arthur/Dehon Gisele
|
FLEU
|
16
|
01:03:34
|
15,10
|
03:58
|
M
|
2
|
21
|
16
|
Blondiau Christopher/Theys Lucien
|
FLEU
|
16
|
01:03:42
|
15,07
|
03:59
|
H
|
19
|
22
|
57
|
Doucy Jacques/Doucy Basile
|
16
|
01:03:53
|
15,03
|
04:00
|
M
|
3
|
|
23
|
42
|
Duque Thierry/Todaro Renato
|
FLEU
|
16
|
01:04:11
|
14,96
|
04:01
|
H
|
20
|
24
|
35
|
Dutrifoy Jean-Baptiste/Cleppe Vincent
|
UAC JBV
|
16
|
01:04:13
|
14,95
|
04:01
|
H
|
21
|
25
|
24
|
De Vooght Yves/Purnode Stéphanie
|
STEPHANYVES
|
16
|
01:04:38
|
14,85
|
04:02
|
M
|
4
|
26
|
41
|
Emy Francois/Christophe Francois
|
15
|
01:00:30
|
14,88
|
04:02
|
M
|
5
|
|
27
|
51
|
Florins Arnaud/Florins Frederic
|
FLEU
|
15
|
01:01:12
|
14,71
|
04:05
|
H
|
22
|
28
|
25
|
Albertuccio Perine/Albertuccio Eric
|
LES TRESORIERS
|
15
|
01:02:32
|
14,39
|
04:10
|
M
|
6
|
29
|
55
|
Dierge Martin/De Lame Thomas/Legrand
Antoine
|
FLEU
|
15
|
01:02:39
|
14,37
|
04:11
|
H
|
23
|
30
|
45
|
Leonard Anne/Stil Julie
|
UAC
|
15
|
01:03:13
|
14,24
|
04:13
|
F
|
1
|
31
|
10
|
Vanmaeckelberghe Anne/Sadaune Johan
|
15
|
01:03:19
|
14,21
|
04:13
|
M
|
7
|
|
32
|
30
|
Thomas Stephane/Ega Caroline
|
JC HSH
|
15
|
01:04:05
|
14,04
|
04:16
|
M
|
8
|
33
|
13
|
Leduc Sebastien/Bran Virginie
|
FLEU
|
15
|
01:04:29
|
13,96
|
04:18
|
M
|
9
|
34
|
58
|
Chavepeyer Guillaume/Jennequin Marie
|
TITANS
|
15
|
01:04:43
|
13,91
|
04:19
|
M
|
10
|
35
|
22
|
Gys Hans/Arquin Sophie
|
FLEU
|
14
|
01:00:27
|
13,90
|
04:19
|
M
|
11
|
36
|
6
|
Sinty Salomé/Legrand Carolyne
|
FLEU
|
14
|
01:00:51
|
13,80
|
04:21
|
F
|
2
|
37
|
46
|
Ammazzalupo Paolo/Comandini Luciano
|
CRT
|
14
|
01:01:38
|
13,63
|
04:24
|
H
|
24
|
38
|
8
|
Struik Thomas/Hembersin
Annouck/Bertrand Geoffroy
|
FLEU
|
14
|
01:01:39
|
13,63
|
04:24
|
M
|
12
|
39
|
44
|
Gille Leopold/Druinne Olivier
|
14
|
01:02:40
|
13,40
|
04:29
|
H
|
25
|
|
40
|
65
|
Vanwerst Marie-Claude/Leonard Francis
|
FLEU/UAX
|
14
|
01:02:41
|
13,40
|
04:29
|
M
|
13
|
41
|
12
|
Theys Chloé/Mollet Elise
|
FLEU
|
14
|
01:02:42
|
13,40
|
04:29
|
F
|
3
|
42
|
14
|
Platteau Chantal/Aerts Alain
|
FLEU
|
14
|
01:03:05
|
13,32
|
04:30
|
M
|
14
|
43
|
31
|
Delepine Antoine/Dejaeger Sarah
|
TITAN/TURBO
|
14
|
01:03:20
|
13,26
|
04:31
|
M
|
15
|
44
|
20
|
Nicolas Jean Hubert/Champagne
Christophe
|
14
|
01:03:31
|
13,22
|
04:32
|
H
|
26
|
|
45
|
1
|
Perisse Romane/Gilson Elisa/Benoit
Marine
|
FLEU
|
14
|
01:03:35
|
13,21
|
04:32
|
F
|
4
|
46
|
47
|
Philippe Bource/Michel Isabelle
|
14
|
01:04:49
|
12,96
|
04:38
|
M
|
16
|
|
47
|
4
|
Léo/Lola/Aurélie
|
FLEU
|
13
|
01:00:08
|
12,97
|
04:38
|
M
|
17
|
48
|
53
|
Preter Serge/Bourmorck Carine
|
FLEU
|
13
|
01:00:26
|
12,91
|
04:39
|
M
|
18
|
49
|
9
|
Colson Judith/Colson Hugo/Colson
Xavier
|
13
|
01:01:45
|
12,63
|
04:45
|
M
|
19
|
|
50
|
32
|
Barigand Jacqueline/Decoux Patrick
|
FLEU
|
13
|
01:02:10
|
12,55
|
04:47
|
M
|
20
|
51
|
54
|
Catherine Knott/Juliette Fievet
|
13
|
01:03:44
|
12,24
|
04:54
|
F
|
5
|
|
52
|
56
|
Tournay Anne/Harpigny Anne Maie
|
13
|
01:04:35
|
12,08
|
04:58
|
F
|
6
|
|
53
|
37
|
Frere Veronique/Demeulemester Carole
|
12
|
00:58:01
|
12,41
|
04:50
|
F
|
7
|
|
54
|
36
|
Sulej Alain/Florence Longval
|
UAC
|
12
|
01:00:19
|
11,94
|
05:02
|
M
|
21
|
55
|
29
|
Mestach Luc/Mestach Carine
|
12
|
01:00:32
|
11,89
|
05:03
|
M
|
22
|
|
56
|
48
|
Tudisco Enrique/Moscardi Marie
|
GERPINNES&CO/FLEU
|
12
|
01:00:45
|
11,85
|
05:04
|
M
|
23
|
57
|
38
|
Tack Pierre/Debouck Yves
|
UAC
|
12
|
01:00:57
|
11,81
|
05:05
|
H
|
27
|
58
|
34
|
Planpied Danielle/Toth Rita
|
FLEU
|
12
|
01:01:23
|
11,73
|
05:07
|
F
|
8
|
59
|
59
|
Falque Malorie/Falque Geoffray
|
FALQUE
|
12
|
01:02:48
|
11,46
|
05:14
|
M
|
24
|
60
|
21
|
Toni Beatrice/Noyon Melissa
|
FLEU
|
12
|
01:03:25
|
11,35
|
05:17
|
F
|
9
|
61
|
43
|
Lebon Nathalie/Verpoorte Fabienne
|
FLEU
|
12
|
01:03:29
|
11,34
|
05:17
|
F
|
10
|
62
|
17
|
Arquin Caroline/Cordier Martine
|
12
|
01:04:22
|
11,19
|
05:22
|
F
|
11
|
|
63
|
39
|
Zrinski Chris/Zrinski Angelique
|
11
|
01:02:47
|
10,51
|
05:42
|
F
|
12
|
|
64
|
18
|
Decant Nathalie/Hardenne Jean
|
FLEU
|
10
|
01:00:56
|
9,85
|
06:06
|
M
|
25
|
65
|
123
|
Clemence Mergny/Mestach
Alexane/Sifakakis Leandre
|
9
|
01:00:49
|
8,88
|
06:45
|
M
|
26
|